Aco Singles

Updated 6:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (64)
Taylor Cathey (33)
Board 1
Blake Tansil (32)
Gary Marlin (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Skip Foster (16)
Kevin Turner (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Alvin Parker (24)
Jack Rye (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Matt Martin (8)
Derrick Esmond (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Leroy Cooper (28)
Brain Weber (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Jacob Shea (12)
Dalton Jacobs (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Joe Reese (20)
Todd Knois (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Jerett Scott (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
Derek Davis (30)
Kameron Street (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Daniel Buthhardt (14)
Paige Martin (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Chad Page (22)
Michael Davis (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
James Mullins (6)
Reese Giffe (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Keith Davis (26)
Jill Parker (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Danny Rich (10)
Seth Draine (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Trevor Toseland (18)
Chris Hale (31)
(bye) (34)
(bye) (63)
Dalton Owens (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
Board 4
Taylor Cathey (33)
Gary Marlin (17)
B
Board 2
Skip Foster (16)
Kevin Turner (9)
C
Board 1
Alvin Parker (24)
Jack Rye (25)
D
Board 2
Matt Martin (8)
Derrick Esmond (5)
E
Board 3
Leroy Cooper (28)
Brain Weber (21)
F
Board 2
Jacob Shea (12)
Dalton Jacobs (13)
G
Board 3
Joe Reese (20)
Todd Knois (29)
H
Board 1
Jerett Scott (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
I
Board 4
Derek Davis (30)
Kameron Street (19)
J
Board 4
Daniel Buthhardt (14)
Paige Martin (11)
K
Board 4
Chad Page (22)
Michael Davis (27)
L
Board 1
James Mullins (6)
Reese Giffe (7)
M
Board 3
Keith Davis (26)
Jill Parker (23)
N
Board 1
Danny Rich (10)
Seth Draine (15)
O
Board 3
Trevor Toseland (18)
Chris Hale (31)
P
Board 3
Dalton Owens (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Q
Board 1
Skip Foster (16)
Kevin Turner (9)
R
Board 4
Matt Martin (8)
Derrick Esmond (5)
S
Board 1
Jacob Shea (12)
Dalton Jacobs (13)
T
Board 2
Jerett Scott (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
U
Board 3
Daniel Buthhardt (14)
Paige Martin (11)
V
Board 2
James Mullins (6)
Reese Giffe (7)
W
Board 2
Danny Rich (10)
Seth Draine (15)
X
Board 4
Dalton Owens (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Y
Board 3
Matt Martin (8)
Jacob Shea (12)
Z
Board 4
Jerett Scott (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
AA
Board 1
James Mullins (6)
Reese Giffe (7)
AB
Board 1
Seth Draine (15)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
AC
Board 1
Jerett Scott (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
AD
Board 1
Reese Giffe (7)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
AE
Board 2
Reese Giffe (7)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Board 2
Taylor Cathey (33)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (64)
Blake Tansil (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
(bye) (34)
(bye) (63)
Blake Tansil (32)
P
Board 3
Chris Hale (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Trevor Toseland (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Jill Parker (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Keith Davis (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Michael Davis (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Chad Page (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Kameron Street (19)
(bye) (61)
I
Derek Davis (30)
(bye) (35)
H
Todd Knois (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Joe Reese (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Brain Weber (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Leroy Cooper (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Jack Rye (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Alvin Parker (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Gary Marlin (17)
(bye) (63)
A
Taylor Cathey (33)
Chris Hale (31)
Board 1
Trevor Toseland (18)
Jill Parker (23)
Board 2
Keith Davis (26)
Michael Davis (27)
Board 3
Chad Page (22)
Kameron Street (19)
Board 1
Derek Davis (30)
Todd Knois (29)
Board 2
Joe Reese (20)
Brain Weber (21)
Board 4
Leroy Cooper (28)
Jack Rye (25)
Board 1
Alvin Parker (24)
Gary Marlin (17)
Board 3
Taylor Cathey (33)
Trevor Toseland (18)
T
Board 4
Dalton Jacobs (13)
Jill Parker (23)
S
Board 4
Derrick Esmond (5)
Chad Page (22)
R
Board 2
Kevin Turner (9)
Kameron Street (19)
Q
Board 3
Skip Foster (16)
Todd Knois (29)
X
Board 2
Dalton Owens (2)
Leroy Cooper (28)
W
Board 1
Danny Rich (10)
Alvin Parker (24)
V
Board 3
Paige Martin (11)
Taylor Cathey (33)
U
Board 1
Daniel Buthhardt (14)
Trevor Toseland (18)
Board 2
Derrick Esmond (5)
Kevin Turner (9)
Board 2
Kameron Street (19)
Dalton Owens (2)
Board 3
Danny Rich (10)
Paige Martin (11)
Board 4
Taylor Cathey (33)
Trevor Toseland (18)
AB
Board 2
Seth Draine (15)
Kevin Turner (9)
AA
Board 1
James Mullins (6)
Danny Rich (10)
Z
Board 3
Jacob Shea (12)
Taylor Cathey (33)
Y
Board 4
Matt Martin (8)
Trevor Toseland (18)
Board 2
Kevin Turner (9)
Jacob Shea (12)
Board 3
Taylor Cathey (33)
Kevin Turner (9)
AC
Board 4
Jerett Scott (4)
Taylor Cathey (33)
AD
Board 3
Tina Armstrong (3)
Jerett Scott (4)
Board 2
Taylor Cathey (33)
Taylor Cathey (33)
AE
Board 2
Reese Giffe (7)
Taylor Cathey (33)

1st

  Jerry Armstrong (1)

2nd

  Taylor Cathey (33)

3rd

  Reese Giffe (7)

4th

  Jerett Scott (4)

5th

  Kevin Turner (9)

  Tina Armstrong (3)

7th

  Trevor Toseland (18)

  Jacob Shea (12)

9th

  Seth Draine (15)

  James Mullins (6)

  Danny Rich (10)

  Matt Martin (8)

13th

  Derrick Esmond (5)

  Kameron Street (19)

  Dalton Owens (2)

  Paige Martin (11)

17th

  Dalton Jacobs (13)

  Jill Parker (23)

  Chad Page (22)

  Skip Foster (16)

  Todd Knois (29)

  Leroy Cooper (28)

  Alvin Parker (24)

  Daniel Buthhardt (14)

25th

  Chris Hale (31)

  Keith Davis (26)

  Michael Davis (27)

  Derek Davis (30)

  Joe Reese (20)

  Brain Weber (21)

  Jack Rye (25)

  Gary Marlin (17)

33th

  Blake Tansil (32)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  (bye) (63)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (34)

Final

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) L Board 2 24:19

Elimination Final

Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Reese Giffe (7) L Board 2 15:12

Elimination Semi-final

Jerett Scott (4) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W Board 2 00:07

Winners Final

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Reese Giffe (7) L Board 2 21:08

Elimination 8

Kevin Turner (9) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W Board 4 15:04

Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L Board 3 20:59

Elimination 7

Jacob Shea (12) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W Board 3 28:25

Trevor Toseland (18) L vs.
Kevin Turner (9) W Board 2 13:12

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Jerett Scott (4) L Board 1 06:57

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Reese Giffe (7) W Board 1 16:04

Elimination 6

Danny Rich (10) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W Board 3 17:31

Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
James Mullins (6) L Board 1 09:57

Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Matt Martin (8) L Board 4 13:53

Trevor Toseland (18) W vs.
Seth Draine (15) L Board 2 18:41

Elimination 5

Dalton Owens (2) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W Board 3 20:08

Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
Kameron Street (19) L Board 2 09:02

Paige Martin (11) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W Board 4 15:08

Trevor Toseland (18) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (5) L Board 2 10:21

Winners 3

Jacob Shea (12) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W Board 4 24:45

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Matt Martin (8) L Board 3 16:07

Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Seth Draine (15) L Board 1 16:19

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
James Mullins (6) L Board 1 18:10

Elimination 4

Alvin Parker (24) L vs.
Paige Martin (11) W Board 3 23:13

Chad Page (22) L vs.
Kevin Turner (9) W Board 2 10:13

Jill Parker (23) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (5) W Board 4 17:34

Kameron Street (19) W vs.
Skip Foster (16) L Board 3 06:12

Leroy Cooper (28) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W Board 1 12:38

Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Daniel Buthhardt (14) L Board 1 08:45

Todd Knois (29) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) W Board 2 19:50

Trevor Toseland (18) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (13) L Board 4 14:39

Elimination 3

Brain Weber (21) L vs.
Leroy Cooper (28) W Board 4 14:29

Chris Hale (31) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W Board 1 06:47

Gary Marlin (17) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W Board 3 11:55

Jack Rye (25) L vs.
Alvin Parker (24) W Board 1 09:50

Jill Parker (23) W vs.
Keith Davis (26) L Board 2 14:33

Kameron Street (19) W vs.
Derek Davis (30) L Board 1 14:00

Michael Davis (27) L vs.
Chad Page (22) W Board 3 11:29

Todd Knois (29) W vs.
Joe Reese (20) L Board 2 11:49

Winners 2

Dalton Jacobs (13) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W Board 2 10:36

Derrick Esmond (5) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W Board 1 12:13

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Skip Foster (16) L Board 1 08:38

Kevin Turner (9) L vs.
Matt Martin (8) W Board 4 11:46

Paige Martin (11) L vs.
James Mullins (6) W Board 2 15:52

Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Danny Rich (10) L Board 2 06:42

Seth Draine (15) W vs.
Dalton Owens (2) L Board 4 11:48

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Daniel Buthhardt (14) L Board 3 25:25

Elimination 2

(bye) (35) L vs.
Todd Knois (29) W 31:51

(bye) (37) L vs.
Michael Davis (27) W 40:38

(bye) (39) L vs.
Jack Rye (25) W 17:00

(bye) (41) L vs.
Jill Parker (23) W 07:07

(bye) (43) L vs.
Brain Weber (21) W 40:26

(bye) (45) L vs.
Kameron Street (19) W 18:10

(bye) (47) L vs.
Gary Marlin (17) W 01:27

(bye) (49) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 45:13

(bye) (51) L vs.
Joe Reese (20) W 26:22

(bye) (53) L vs.
Chad Page (22) W 54:20

(bye) (55) L vs.
Alvin Parker (24) W 53:38

(bye) (57) L vs.
Keith Davis (26) W 07:33

(bye) (59) L vs.
Leroy Cooper (28) W 54:41

(bye) (61) L vs.
Derek Davis (30) W 43:09

(bye) (63) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W 11:50

Blake Tansil (32) L vs.
Chris Hale (31) W Board 3 11:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 57:53

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 57:54

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 57:53

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 57:54

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 57:54

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 57:53

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 57:53

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 57:53

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 57:54

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 57:52

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 57:51

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 57:54

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 57:53

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 57:54

(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 57:54

(bye) (64) L vs.
Blake Tansil (32) W 13:25

Winners 1

Brain Weber (21) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W Board 2 23:19

Chris Hale (31) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) W Board 3 07:54

Dalton Jacobs (13) W vs.
Joe Reese (20) L Board 3 10:46

Derrick Esmond (5) W vs.
Leroy Cooper (28) L Board 3 09:21

Gary Marlin (17) L vs.
Skip Foster (16) W Board 2 20:44

Jack Rye (25) L vs.
Matt Martin (8) W Board 2 18:47

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) L Board 4 17:26

Jill Parker (23) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W Board 1 13:08

Kameron Street (19) L vs.
Daniel Buthhardt (14) W Board 4 19:01

Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
Alvin Parker (24) L Board 1 12:39

Michael Davis (27) L vs.
James Mullins (6) W Board 1 08:44

Paige Martin (11) W vs.
Chad Page (22) L Board 4 11:04

Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Keith Davis (26) L Board 3 08:34

Seth Draine (15) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) L Board 3 18:48

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Derek Davis (30) L Board 4 24:54

Todd Knois (29) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W Board 1 18:01

Round 1

(bye) (35) L vs.
Derek Davis (30) W 57:49

(bye) (37) L vs.
Leroy Cooper (28) W 57:49

(bye) (39) L vs.
Keith Davis (26) W 57:49

(bye) (41) L vs.
Alvin Parker (24) W 57:49

(bye) (43) L vs.
Chad Page (22) W 57:51

(bye) (45) L vs.
Joe Reese (20) W 57:50

(bye) (47) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 57:50

(bye) (49) L vs.
Skip Foster (16) W 57:49

(bye) (51) L vs.
Daniel Buthhardt (14) W 57:51

(bye) (53) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W 57:50

(bye) (55) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W 57:50

(bye) (57) L vs.
Matt Martin (8) W 57:49

(bye) (59) L vs.
James Mullins (6) W 57:49

(bye) (61) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W 57:50

(bye) (63) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) W 57:50

Brain Weber (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 57:50

Chris Hale (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 57:50

Dalton Jacobs (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 57:50

Derrick Esmond (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 57:50

Gary Marlin (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 57:51

Jack Rye (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 57:50

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 57:49

Jill Parker (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 57:49

Kameron Street (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 57:50

Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 57:49

Michael Davis (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 57:50

Paige Martin (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 57:51

Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 57:50

Seth Draine (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 57:49

Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Blake Tansil (32) L Board 1 15:25

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 57:50

Todd Knois (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 57:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20