Sonntagsturnier

Updated 3:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bastian, Madeleine
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Veyhelmann, Jessica
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
(bye)
Hesselbach, Anja
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
(bye)
Cegiela, Lukasz
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
Lenert, Jana
Hastrich, Susi
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Martina
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Fabian
Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Mika
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Holger
Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Bastian, Madeleine
A
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Veyhelmann, Jessica
B
Shufflebahn 2
Drucks, Elisabeth
Stadtmüller, Stefan
C
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
D
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Fluck, Hubert
E
Shufflebahn 3
Hesselbach, Anja
Bastian, Sandra
F
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Lukasz
Sammel, Gisela
G
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shufflebahn 8
Lenert, Jana
Hastrich, Susi
I
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Julienne
J
Shufflebahn 8
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Martina
K
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Fabienne
L
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Aymann, Kamila
M
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Mika
Fluck, Uta
N
Shufflebahn 7
Hastrich, Holger
Dastis, Rosi
O
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Bastian, Martin
P
Shufflebahn 7
Hastrich, Nele
Paar, Gerry
Q
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Blättel, Sascha
R
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Fluck, Hubert
S
Shufflebahn 8
Cegiela, Lukasz
Touretzoglou, Klimis
T
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Jana
Heun, Ulrich
U
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Fluck, Noelle
V
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Hastrich, Mika
W
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Dastis, Rosi
X
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Paar, Gerry
Y
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Fluck, Hubert
Z
Shufflebahn 8
Lenert, Jana
Heun, Ulrich
AA
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Uta
AB
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Touretzoglou, Isabel
AC
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Fabian
AD
Shufflebahn 2
Dastis, Rosi
Touretzoglou, Isabel
AE
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 7
Dastis, Rosi
Touretzoglou, Isabel
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
P
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Nele
(bye)
O
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
N
Hastrich, Holger
(bye)
M
Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
L
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
K
Lengwenus, Martina
(bye)
J
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
I
Hastrich, Susi
(bye)
H
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
G
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
F
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
E
Hesselbach, Anja
(bye)
D
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
C
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
B
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
A
Bastian, Madeleine
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Hastrich, Holger
Shufflebahn 5
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Martina
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 8
Hastrich, Susi
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 6
Hesselbach, Anja
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Madeleine
Lengwenus, Marco
T
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Aymann, Kamila
S
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Lukasz
Lengwenus, Martina
R
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Julienne
Q
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Sammel Dr., Bernd
X
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Martin
Bastian, Sandra
W
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Mika
Stadtmüller, Stefan
V
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
Drucks, Elisabeth
U
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Aymann, Kamila
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 5
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Klimis
AB
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Uta
Blättel, Sascha
AA
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Sandra
Z
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Jana
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Y
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Lenert, Jana
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Blättel, Sascha
AC
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Lenert, Jana
AD
Shufflebahn 1
Dastis, Rosi
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 8
Dastis, Rosi
Dastis, Rosi
AE
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Dastis, Rosi

1st

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

2nd

  Dastis, Rosi

3rd

  Lengwenus, Fabian

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Lenert, Jana

7th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

9th

  Fluck, Uta

  Heun, Ulrich

  Bastian, Sandra

  Paar, Gerry

13th

  Aymann, Kamila

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

17th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Lengwenus, Martina

  Fluck, Julienne

  Bastian, Martin

  Hastrich, Mika

  Fluck, Noelle

  Drucks, Elisabeth

25th

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Hastrich, Holger

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Hastrich, Susi

  Sammel, Gisela

  Hesselbach, Anja

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Bastian, Madeleine

33th

  Hastrich, Nele

Final

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 7 11:59

Elimination Final

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 5 11:29

Elimination Semi-final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 8 00:11

Winners Final

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 8 09:42

Elimination 8

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 10:16

Lenert, Jana L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 1 15:02

Elimination 7

Lenert, Jana W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 6 11:11

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 10:14

Winners Semi-finals

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 13:04

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 6 10:01

Elimination 6

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 5 10:46

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 10:07

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 13:11

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 7 11:59

Elimination 5

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 4 12:13

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 8 13:35

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 5 10:38

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 09:07

Winners 3

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 8 11:08

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 3 12:36

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 7 11:28

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 2 07:05

Elimination 4

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 3 09:51

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Hastrich, Mika L Shufflebahn 2 09:48

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 13:20

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 11:10

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 10:20

Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 09:34

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 5 16:54

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 7 10:18

Elimination 3

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Hesselbach, Anja L Shufflebahn 6 14:05

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Bastian, Madeleine L Shufflebahn 7 15:17

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Martina W Shufflebahn 7 11:56

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 8 10:57

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 5 10:38

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 10:08

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 13:57

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 12:06

Winners 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 2 09:21

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 4 15:01

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 13:39

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 09:38

Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 10:26

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 1 11:18

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 09:29

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 4 11:24

Elimination 2

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 09:04

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Hastrich, Mika W Shufflebahn 6 11:27

Bastian, Madeleine L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 08:50

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 7 10:59

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 1 11:51

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 15:59

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 11:21

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Hesselbach, Anja L Shufflebahn 3 17:03

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 8 11:24

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 7 12:50

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 13:14

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 6 11:04

Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 09:24

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 8 13:12

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 10:23

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 09:29

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 2 13:57

Round 1

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 08:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20