State Shootout 2017 Single Cricket Lvl 2

Updated 8:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rick Colorchick (1)
(bye) (64)
Doug Brink (33)
13
Lane Finayson (32)
JJ Johnson (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Alan Brummet (16)
Jim Sullivan (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Chris Sheppard (24)
Nikki Sheppard (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Jon Smith (8)
Joe Sherwood (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Brent Clark (28)
Tom Stolz (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Tona Baxter (12)
Aaron Collette (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Kevin Croft (20)
Crystal Hartigan (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Erik Kanning (4)
John Gristy (3)
(bye) (62)
Kody Lambert (35)
10
Mike Vannatta (30)
Joe Hill (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Amanda Azure (14)
Johnny Lopez (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Dolye Arves (22)
Shaun Welty (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Mike Shafer (6)
Chris Dvorak (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Paul Stewart (26)
Moe Brown (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Tom Bright (10)
Greg Kindt (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Cody Snider (18)
Darian Higbee (31)
14
Aaron Bright (34)
(bye) (63)
Clayton Ellis (2)
Rick Colorchick (1)
A
15
Lane Finayson (32)
JJ Johnson (17)
B
12
Alan Brummet (16)
Jim Sullivan (9)
C
14
Chris Sheppard (24)
Nikki Sheppard (25)
D
14
Jon Smith (8)
Joe Sherwood (5)
E
15
Brent Clark (28)
Tom Stolz (21)
F
10
Tona Baxter (12)
Aaron Collette (13)
G
10
Kevin Croft (20)
Crystal Hartigan (29)
H
12
Erik Kanning (4)
John Gristy (3)
I
12
Kody Lambert (35)
Joe Hill (19)
J
15
Amanda Azure (14)
Johnny Lopez (11)
K
11
Dolye Arves (22)
Shaun Welty (27)
L
13
Mike Shafer (6)
Chris Dvorak (7)
M
15
Paul Stewart (26)
Moe Brown (23)
N
12
Tom Bright (10)
Greg Kindt (15)
O
13
Cody Snider (18)
Darian Higbee (31)
P
13
Clayton Ellis (2)
Rick Colorchick (1)
Q
13
Alan Brummet (16)
Jim Sullivan (9)
R
12
Jon Smith (8)
Joe Sherwood (5)
S
13
Tona Baxter (12)
Aaron Collette (13)
T
14
Erik Kanning (4)
John Gristy (3)
U
10
Joe Hill (19)
Johnny Lopez (11)
V
10
Shaun Welty (27)
Paul Stewart (26)
W
10
Moe Brown (23)
Greg Kindt (15)
X
12
Clayton Ellis (2)
Rick Colorchick (1)
Y
10
Jim Sullivan (9)
Tona Baxter (12)
Z
15
Erik Kanning (4)
Joe Hill (19)
AA
12
Shaun Welty (27)
Moe Brown (23)
AB
14
Greg Kindt (15)
Rick Colorchick (1)
AC
12
Tona Baxter (12)
Joe Hill (19)
AD
15
Moe Brown (23)
Tona Baxter (12)
AE
12
Joe Hill (19)
Joe Hill (19)
11
Tona Baxter (12)
Tona Baxter (12)
11
Joe Hill (19)
Joe Hill (19)
(bye) (64)
Doug Brink (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Mike Vannatta (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Aaron Bright (34)
(bye) (63)
Doug Brink (33)
P
14
Darian Higbee (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Cody Snider (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Tom Bright (10)
(bye) (57)
M
Chris Dvorak (7)
(bye) (37)
L
Mike Shafer (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Dolye Arves (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Amanda Azure (14)
(bye) (61)
I
Kody Lambert (35)
Mike Vannatta (30)
H
13
Crystal Hartigan (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Kevin Croft (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Tom Stolz (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Brent Clark (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Nikki Sheppard (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Chris Sheppard (24)
(bye) (47)
B
JJ Johnson (17)
Aaron Bright (34)
A
13
Lane Finayson (32)
Doug Brink (33)
12
Cody Snider (18)
Tom Bright (10)
10
Chris Dvorak (7)
Mike Shafer (6)
12
Dolye Arves (22)
Amanda Azure (14)
13
Kody Lambert (35)
Mike Vannatta (30)
15
Kevin Croft (20)
Tom Stolz (21)
11
Brent Clark (28)
Nikki Sheppard (25)
15
Chris Sheppard (24)
JJ Johnson (17)
14
Lane Finayson (32)
Cody Snider (18)
T
14
Aaron Collette (13)
Tom Bright (10)
S
10
Joe Sherwood (5)
Mike Shafer (6)
R
15
Jon Smith (8)
Kody Lambert (35)
Q
11
Alan Brummet (16)
Mike Vannatta (30)
X
11
Clayton Ellis (2)
Brent Clark (28)
W
13
Paul Stewart (26)
Chris Sheppard (24)
V
12
Johnny Lopez (11)
JJ Johnson (17)
U
15
John Gristy (3)
Aaron Collette (13)
12
Joe Sherwood (5)
Mike Shafer (6)
11
Kody Lambert (35)
Clayton Ellis (2)
14
Brent Clark (28)
Johnny Lopez (11)
13
JJ Johnson (17)
Joe Sherwood (5)
AB
11
Greg Kindt (15)
Kody Lambert (35)
AA
15
Shaun Welty (27)
Clayton Ellis (2)
Z
10
Erik Kanning (4)
Johnny Lopez (11)
Y
13
Jim Sullivan (9)
Joe Sherwood (5)
14
Shaun Welty (27)
Clayton Ellis (2)
13
Jim Sullivan (9)
Shaun Welty (27)
AC
11
Rick Colorchick (1)
Clayton Ellis (2)
AD
15
Moe Brown (23)
Rick Colorchick (1)
14
Moe Brown (23)
Moe Brown (23)
AE
13
Tona Baxter (12)
Tona Baxter (12)

1st

  Joe Hill (19)

2nd

  Tona Baxter (12)

3rd

  Moe Brown (23)

4th

  Rick Colorchick (1)

5th

  Shaun Welty (27)

  Clayton Ellis (2)

7th

  Joe Sherwood (5)

  Jim Sullivan (9)

9th

  Greg Kindt (15)

  Kody Lambert (35)

  Erik Kanning (4)

  Johnny Lopez (11)

13th

  Aaron Collette (13)

  Mike Shafer (6)

  Brent Clark (28)

  JJ Johnson (17)

17th

  Cody Snider (18)

  Tom Bright (10)

  Jon Smith (8)

  Alan Brummet (16)

  Mike Vannatta (30)

  Paul Stewart (26)

  Chris Sheppard (24)

  John Gristy (3)

25th

  Doug Brink (33)

  Chris Dvorak (7)

  Dolye Arves (22)

  Amanda Azure (14)

  Kevin Croft (20)

  Tom Stolz (21)

  Nikki Sheppard (25)

  Lane Finayson (32)

33th

  Darian Higbee (31)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  Crystal Hartigan (29)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Aaron Bright (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Tona Baxter (12) L vs.
Joe Hill (19) W 11 09:55

Final

Joe Hill (19) L vs.
Tona Baxter (12) W 11 30:06

Elimination Final

Moe Brown (23) L vs.
Tona Baxter (12) W 13 30:37

Elimination Semi-final

Rick Colorchick (1) L vs.
Moe Brown (23) W 14 19:08

Winners Final

Tona Baxter (12) L vs.
Joe Hill (19) W 12 31:01

Elimination 8

Clayton Ellis (2) L vs.
Moe Brown (23) W 15 24:25

Shaun Welty (27) L vs.
Rick Colorchick (1) W 11 27:15

Elimination 7

Clayton Ellis (2) W vs.
Jim Sullivan (9) L 13 30:50

Joe Sherwood (5) L vs.
Shaun Welty (27) W 14 23:25

Winners Semi-finals

Joe Hill (19) W vs.
Moe Brown (23) L 15 29:10

Rick Colorchick (1) L vs.
Tona Baxter (12) W 12 24:16

Elimination 6

Clayton Ellis (2) W vs.
Erik Kanning (4) L 10 17:44

Joe Sherwood (5) W vs.
Greg Kindt (15) L 11 31:20

Johnny Lopez (11) L vs.
Jim Sullivan (9) W 13 46:33

Kody Lambert (35) L vs.
Shaun Welty (27) W 15 36:03

Elimination 5

Aaron Collette (13) L vs.
Joe Sherwood (5) W 12 31:18

Clayton Ellis (2) W vs.
Brent Clark (28) L 14 19:41

Johnny Lopez (11) W vs.
JJ Johnson (17) L 13 26:44

Mike Shafer (6) L vs.
Kody Lambert (35) W 11 33:12

Winners 3

Joe Hill (19) W vs.
Shaun Welty (27) L 12 16:13

Moe Brown (23) W vs.
Greg Kindt (15) L 14 37:12

Rick Colorchick (1) W vs.
Jim Sullivan (9) L 10 32:54

Tona Baxter (12) W vs.
Erik Kanning (4) L 15 29:04

Elimination 4

Brent Clark (28) W vs.
Paul Stewart (26) L 13 27:49

Chris Sheppard (24) L vs.
Johnny Lopez (11) W 12 32:44

Cody Snider (18) L vs.
Aaron Collette (13) W 14 20:45

JJ Johnson (17) W vs.
John Gristy (3) L 15 33:05

Kody Lambert (35) W vs.
Alan Brummet (16) L 11 28:15

Mike Shafer (6) W vs.
Jon Smith (8) L 15 29:26

Mike Vannatta (30) L vs.
Clayton Ellis (2) W 11 23:01

Tom Bright (10) L vs.
Joe Sherwood (5) W 10 44:33

Elimination 3

Amanda Azure (14) L vs.
Kody Lambert (35) W 13 46:38

Doug Brink (33) L vs.
Cody Snider (18) W 12 30:29

JJ Johnson (17) W vs.
Lane Finayson (32) L 14 51:46

Mike Shafer (6) W vs.
Dolye Arves (22) L 12 43:54

Mike Vannatta (30) W vs.
Kevin Croft (20) L 15 48:05

Nikki Sheppard (25) L vs.
Chris Sheppard (24) W 15 32:13

Tom Bright (10) W vs.
Chris Dvorak (7) L 10 00:11

Tom Stolz (21) L vs.
Brent Clark (28) W 11 01:17:35

Winners 2

Aaron Collette (13) L vs.
Erik Kanning (4) W 14 49:39

Greg Kindt (15) W vs.
Clayton Ellis (2) L 12 21:59

Jim Sullivan (9) W vs.
Jon Smith (8) L 12 27:40

Joe Sherwood (5) L vs.
Tona Baxter (12) W 13 19:50

John Gristy (3) L vs.
Joe Hill (19) W 10 39:32

Johnny Lopez (11) L vs.
Shaun Welty (27) W 10 31:21

Paul Stewart (26) L vs.
Moe Brown (23) W 10 23:41

Rick Colorchick (1) W vs.
Alan Brummet (16) L 13 40:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
Mike Shafer (6) W 41:58

(bye) (39) L vs.
Nikki Sheppard (25) W 37:36

(bye) (41) L vs.
Tom Bright (10) W 45:38

(bye) (43) L vs.
Tom Stolz (21) W 44:44

(bye) (45) L vs.
Amanda Azure (14) W 09:45

(bye) (47) L vs.
JJ Johnson (17) W 30:25

(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Snider (18) W 25:46

(bye) (51) L vs.
Kevin Croft (20) W 09:39

(bye) (53) L vs.
Dolye Arves (22) W 32:30

(bye) (55) L vs.
Chris Sheppard (24) W 56:15

(bye) (57) L vs.
Chris Dvorak (7) W 16:16

(bye) (59) L vs.
Brent Clark (28) W 02:30

(bye) (61) L vs.
Kody Lambert (35) W 04:19

Aaron Bright (34) L vs.
Lane Finayson (32) W 13 28:12

Doug Brink (33) W vs.
Darian Higbee (31) L 14 36:13

Mike Vannatta (30) W vs.
Crystal Hartigan (29) L 13 00:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 12:31

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 12:32

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 12:31

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 12:32

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 12:32

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 12:31

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 12:32

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 12:31

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 12:31

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 12:31

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 12:31

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 12:31

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 12:32

(bye) (62) L vs.
Mike Vannatta (30) W 27:17

(bye) (64) L vs.
Doug Brink (33) W 02:59

Aaron Bright (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 25:52

Winners 1

Aaron Collette (13) W vs.
Kevin Croft (20) L 10 42:20

Chris Dvorak (7) L vs.
Paul Stewart (26) W 15 13:42

Crystal Hartigan (29) L vs.
Erik Kanning (4) W 12 12:42

Darian Higbee (31) L vs.
Clayton Ellis (2) W 13 29:46

Greg Kindt (15) W vs.
Cody Snider (18) L 13 22:46

Jim Sullivan (9) W vs.
Chris Sheppard (24) L 14 30:20

JJ Johnson (17) L vs.
Alan Brummet (16) W 12 31:57

Joe Hill (19) W vs.
Amanda Azure (14) L 15 25:12

Joe Sherwood (5) W vs.
Brent Clark (28) L 15 46:25

John Gristy (3) W vs.
Kody Lambert (35) L 12 33:51

Johnny Lopez (11) W vs.
Dolye Arves (22) L 11 02:16:49

Moe Brown (23) W vs.
Tom Bright (10) L 12 30:18

Nikki Sheppard (25) L vs.
Jon Smith (8) W 14 22:28

Rick Colorchick (1) W vs.
Lane Finayson (32) L 15 28:09

Shaun Welty (27) W vs.
Mike Shafer (6) L 13 27:18

Tom Stolz (21) L vs.
Tona Baxter (12) W 10 30:27

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
Brent Clark (28) W 12:29

(bye) (39) L vs.
Paul Stewart (26) W 12:30

(bye) (41) L vs.
Chris Sheppard (24) W 12:30

(bye) (43) L vs.
Dolye Arves (22) W 12:30

(bye) (45) L vs.
Kevin Croft (20) W 12:30

(bye) (47) L vs.
Cody Snider (18) W 12:30

(bye) (49) L vs.
Alan Brummet (16) W 12:30

(bye) (51) L vs.
Amanda Azure (14) W 12:30

(bye) (53) L vs.
Tona Baxter (12) W 12:29

(bye) (55) L vs.
Tom Bright (10) W 12:29

(bye) (57) L vs.
Jon Smith (8) W 12:30

(bye) (59) L vs.
Mike Shafer (6) W 12:30

(bye) (61) L vs.
Erik Kanning (4) W 12:30

(bye) (63) L vs.
Clayton Ellis (2) W 12:29

Aaron Collette (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 12:30

Chris Dvorak (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 12:30

Crystal Hartigan (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 12:30

Darian Higbee (31) W vs.
Aaron Bright (34) L 14 48:00

Doug Brink (33) L vs.
Lane Finayson (32) W 13 20:58

Greg Kindt (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 12:30

Jim Sullivan (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 12:30

JJ Johnson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 12:29

Joe Hill (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 12:30

Joe Sherwood (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 12:29

John Gristy (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 12:29

Johnny Lopez (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 12:30

Kody Lambert (35) W vs.
Mike Vannatta (30) L 10 42:31

Moe Brown (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 12:29

Nikki Sheppard (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 12:30

Rick Colorchick (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 12:30

Shaun Welty (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 12:30

Tom Stolz (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 12:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20