Weekly 4/12/19

Updated 5:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Grayden Zantout 77
Phil Arnold 61
Dalal (Lilo) Daher
(bye)
(bye)
Ramiro Castano
Ben Ebers
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Ortiz
Austin Lippincott 77
Mark Waheed 22
(bye)
Elahe Montazeri
Jacob Weissman 767
A
Grayden Zantout 675
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 22
B
Ramiro Castano 77
Ben Ebers 77
C
Alex Ortiz 36
Austin Lippincott 66
D
Elahe Montazeri 77
Jacob Weissman 477
E
Ramiro Castano 745
Ben Ebers 77
F
Elahe Montazeri 24
Jacob Weissman 64
G
Ben Ebers 77
Ben Ebers 66
Jacob Weissman 77
Jacob Weissman 77
Ben Ebers 62
Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Phil Arnold
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Phil Arnold 53
D
Austin Lippincott 77
(bye)
C
Alex Ortiz
(bye)
B
Dalal (Lilo) Daher
Mark Waheed 77
A
Grayden Zantout 56
Austin Lippincott 767
Alex Ortiz 576
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 13
Mark Waheed 77
Austin Lippincott 577
E
Ramiro Castano 764
Mark Waheed 475
F
Elahe Montazeri 757
Austin Lippincott 747
Elahe Montazeri 274
Austin Lippincott 576
G
Jacob Weissman 737
Jacob Weissman

1st

  Jacob Weissman

2nd

  Ben Ebers

3rd

  Austin Lippincott

4th

  Elahe Montazeri

5th

  Ramiro Castano

  Mark Waheed

7th

  Alex Ortiz

  Dalal (Lilo) Daher

9th

  Phil Arnold

  Grayden Zantout

Final - Match 2

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Ben Ebers 62 L 08:23

Final

Ben Ebers 66 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W 12:04

Elimination Final

Austin Lippincott 576 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 737 W 10:10

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Lippincott 747 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 274 L 09:03

Winners Final

Jacob Weissman 64 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W 08:07

Elimination 4

Austin Lippincott 577 W vs.
Ramiro Castano 764 L 10:20

Mark Waheed 475 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 757 W 13:59

Elimination 3

Austin Lippincott 767 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 576 L 08:23

Dalal (Lilo) Daher 13 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W 12:23

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 24 L 08:06

Jacob Weissman 477 W vs.
Ramiro Castano 745 L 14:17

Elimination 2

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Grayden Zantout 56 L 08:36

Phil Arnold 53 L vs.
Austin Lippincott 77 W 06:40

Winners 1

Austin Lippincott 66 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 77 W 10:57

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 36 L 09:33

Dalal (Lilo) Daher 22 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 77 W 10:49

Jacob Weissman 767 W vs.
Grayden Zantout 675 L 09:54

Round 1

Austin Lippincott 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 22 L 07:26

Grayden Zantout 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 61 L 07:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20