FCP Bottles 5/2

Updated 6:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Charles Robinson
(bye)
Mike Maraia
Spiderman
Kane MacAniff
David Morell
Scared Stiff
Chad Sulloway
Cameron Sanderson
Metallica
Zachary Reno
Derek Miazga
Whirlwind
Darren Bridenbeck
Daniel Rone
Cue Ball Wizard
James Brunett
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo
Whirlwind
Erik Graciosa
Pat Castaldo
Xmen
Eric Hill
Mathew Peterson
Time Machine
Nathan Mayo
Bill Lascher
Time Machine
David Dimoff
Eric Zounes
Monopoly
Chris Rhodes
James "COW" Adamson
Spiderman
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Xmen
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge
Stefan "STEFan" Novak
Time Machine
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
Jason Burton
Monopoly
Meg Griffin
(bye)
Chris Coyle
Charles Robinson
A
Monopoly
Kane MacAniff
David Morell
B
Whirlwind
Zachary Reno
Derek Miazga
C
Monopoly
Daniel Rone
Erik Graciosa
D
Scared Stiff
Pat Castaldo
Nathan Mayo
E
Metallica
Bill Lascher
Eric Zounes
F
Time Machine
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge
G
Cue Ball Wizard
Stefan "STEFan" Novak
Jason Burton
H
Scared Stiff
Chris Coyle
Kane MacAniff
I
Scared Stiff
David Morell
Derek Miazga
J
Metallica
Erik Graciosa
Nathan Mayo
K
Xmen
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge
L
Whirlwind
Chris Coyle
David Morell
M
Xmen
Erik Graciosa
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
N
Metallica
Chris Coyle
David Morell
O
Spiderman
Chris Coyle
David Morell
Monopoly
Chris Coyle
David Morell
(bye)
Mike Maraia
Chad Sulloway
Cue Ball Wizard
Cameron Sanderson
Darren Bridenbeck
Time Machine
James Brunett
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo
Spiderman
Eric Hill
Mathew Peterson
Xmen
David Dimoff
Chris Rhodes
Metallica
James "COW" Adamson
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Whirlwind
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
Meg Griffin
(bye)
Mike Maraia
H
Whirlwind
Jason Burton
Chad Sulloway
G
Cue Ball Wizard
Stefan "STEFan" Novak
Darren Bridenbeck
F
Time Machine
Eric Zounes
Eric Hill
E
Spiderman
Bill Lascher
David Dimoff
D
Scared Stiff
Pat Castaldo
James "COW" Adamson
C
Monopoly
Daniel Rone
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
B
Xmen
Zachary Reno
Meg Griffin
A
Metallica
Charles Robinson
Jason Burton
Spiderman
Chad Sulloway
Eric Zounes
Monopoly
Eric Hill
David Dimoff
Time Machine
James "COW" Adamson
Zachary Reno
Spiderman
Meg Griffin
Chad Sulloway
J
Xmen
Derek Miazga
Eric Hill
I
Time Machine
Kane MacAniff
David Dimoff
L
Monopoly
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge
Zachary Reno
K
Cue Ball Wizard
Nathan Mayo
Chad Sulloway
Metallica
Eric Hill
David Dimoff
Monopoly
Zachary Reno
Chad Sulloway
N
Whirlwind
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
Zachary Reno
M
Time Machine
Erik Graciosa
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
Scared Stiff
Zachary Reno
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
O
Cue Ball Wizard
Chris Coyle
Chris Coyle

1st

  David Morell

2nd

  Chris Coyle

3rd

  Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb

4th

  Zachary Reno

5th

  Chad Sulloway

  Erik Graciosa

7th

  Eric Hill

  David Dimoff

9th

  Derek Miazga

  Kane MacAniff

  Ian "The Freezer" Fridge

  Nathan Mayo

13th

  Jason Burton

  Eric Zounes

  James "COW" Adamson

  Meg Griffin

17th

  Mike Maraia

  Stefan "STEFan" Novak

  Darren Bridenbeck

  Bill Lascher

  Pat Castaldo

  Daniel Rone

  Greg "GRAG" Dunlap

  Charles Robinson

25th

  Cameron Sanderson

  James Brunett

  Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo

  Mathew Peterson

  Chris Rhodes

  Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX

Final

David Morell W vs.
Chris Coyle L Monopoly 07:12

Elimination Final

Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Chris Coyle W Cue Ball Wizard 08:21

Elimination Semi-final

Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Zachary Reno L Scared Stiff 09:33

Winners Final

David Morell W vs.
Chris Coyle L Spiderman 24:16

Elimination 6

Chad Sulloway L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Whirlwind 06:40

Zachary Reno W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Time Machine 08:31

Elimination 5

Chad Sulloway W vs.
Eric Hill L Metallica 14:28

David Dimoff L vs.
Zachary Reno W Monopoly 14:54

Winners Semi-finals

Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Chris Coyle W Metallica 08:15

David Morell W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Xmen 08:24

Elimination 4

Chad Sulloway W vs.
Derek Miazga L Xmen 12:53

David Dimoff W vs.
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge L Monopoly 06:49

Eric Hill W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Time Machine 07:31

Zachary Reno W vs.
Nathan Mayo L Cue Ball Wizard 11:23

Elimination 3

David Dimoff W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Time Machine 09:23

Eric Zounes L vs.
Eric Hill W Monopoly 06:33

Jason Burton L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Spiderman 10:49

Zachary Reno W vs.
Meg Griffin L Spiderman 09:29

Winners 2

Derek Miazga L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Metallica 13:11

Ian "The Freezer" Fridge L vs.
Chris Coyle W Whirlwind 10:53

Kane MacAniff L vs.
David Morell W Scared Stiff 13:04

Nathan Mayo L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Xmen 14:03

Elimination 2

Chad Sulloway W vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L Cue Ball Wizard 17:55

Darren Bridenbeck L vs.
Eric Zounes W Time Machine 06:11

David Dimoff W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Scared Stiff 11:34

Eric Hill W vs.
Bill Lascher L Spiderman 06:42

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Zachary Reno W Xmen 08:55

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Daniel Rone L Monopoly 14:01

Meg Griffin W vs.
Charles Robinson L Metallica 06:32

Mike Maraia L vs.
Jason Burton W Whirlwind 06:56

Elimination 1

Chad Sulloway W vs.
Cameron Sanderson L Cue Ball Wizard 08:37

Chris Rhodes L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Metallica 06:04

Darren Bridenbeck W vs.
James Brunett L Time Machine 10:24

Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Eric Hill W Spiderman 11:28

Mathew Peterson L vs.
David Dimoff W Xmen 13:06

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Whirlwind 08:17

Winners 1

Charles Robinson L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Monopoly 12:30

David Morell W vs.
Zachary Reno L Whirlwind 11:15

Derek Miazga W vs.
Daniel Rone L Monopoly 09:16

Eric Zounes L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Time Machine 12:16

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Scared Stiff 16:06

Ian "The Freezer" Fridge W vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L Cue Ball Wizard 11:39

Jason Burton L vs.
Chris Coyle W Scared Stiff 10:36

Nathan Mayo W vs.
Bill Lascher L Metallica 16:58

Round 1

Bill Lascher W vs.
David Dimoff L Time Machine 05:51

Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Zachary Reno W Metallica 18:37

Daniel Rone W vs.
James Brunett L Cue Ball Wizard 26:31

David Morell W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Scared Stiff 15:17

Derek Miazga W vs.
Darren Bridenbeck L Whirlwind 13:22

Eric Zounes W vs.
Chris Rhodes L Monopoly 06:53

James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Spiderman 17:35

Jason Burton W vs.
Meg Griffin L Monopoly 13:50

Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Whirlwind 08:31

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Time Machine 08:47

Mike Maraia L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Spiderman 13:18

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Ian "The Freezer" Fridge W Xmen 12:59

Pat Castaldo W vs.
Eric Hill L Xmen 11:46

Stefan "STEFan" Novak W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Time Machine 11:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20