February 21, 2018 (2)

Updated 12:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michel B. (1)
(bye) (16)
Billy D. (9)
Table 1
David R. (8)
Kermit (5)
Table 1
Shawnette S. (12)
Brett F. (13)
Table 2
Kermit (4)
James (3)
(bye) (14)
Rob W. (11)
Table 2
Eric Hags (6)
John M. (7)
Table 2
Rick P. (10)
(bye) (15)
Danny S. (2)
Michel B. (1)
A
Table 1
Billy D. (9)
Shawnette S. (12)
B
Table 2
Brett F. (13)
James (3)
C
Table 2
Eric Hags (6)
John M. (7)
D
Table 2
Danny S. (2)
Michel B. (1)
E
Table 1
Brett F. (13)
Eric Hags (6)
F
Table 2
John M. (7)
Michel B. (1)
G
Table 2
Eric Hags (6)
Eric Hags (6)
Table 1
Michel B. (1)
Eric Hags (6)
(bye) (16)
David R. (8)
Kermit (5)
Table 1
Kermit (4)
(bye) (14)
Rob W. (11)
Rick P. (10)
(bye) (15)
David R. (8)
D
Table 2
Danny S. (2)
Kermit (4)
C
Table 1
James (3)
Rob W. (11)
B
Table 2
Shawnette S. (12)
Rick P. (10)
A
Table 1
Billy D. (9)
David R. (8)
Table 1
Kermit (4)
Shawnette S. (12)
Table 2
Rick P. (10)
David R. (8)
E
Table 1
Brett F. (13)
Shawnette S. (12)
F
Table 1
John M. (7)
Brett F. (13)
Table 1
John M. (7)
Brett F. (13)
G
Table 2
Michel B. (1)
Michel B. (1)

1st

  Eric Hags (6)

2nd

  Michel B. (1)

3rd

  Brett F. (13)

4th

  John M. (7)

5th

  David R. (8)

  Shawnette S. (12)

7th

  Kermit (4)

  Rick P. (10)

9th

  Danny S. (2)

  James (3)

  Rob W. (11)

  Billy D. (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Kermit (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Eric Hags (6) W vs.
Michel B. (1) L Table 1 15:06:58

Elimination Final

Brett F. (13) L vs.
Michel B. (1) W Table 2 14:47

Elimination Semi-final

Brett F. (13) W vs.
John M. (7) L Table 1 13:01

Winners Final

Michel B. (1) L vs.
Eric Hags (6) W Table 2 11:12

Elimination 4

David R. (8) L vs.
Brett F. (13) W Table 1 16:24

Shawnette S. (12) L vs.
John M. (7) W Table 1 05:40

Elimination 3

David R. (8) W vs.
Kermit (4) L Table 1 07:43

Shawnette S. (12) W vs.
Rick P. (10) L Table 2 05:38

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Hags (6) W vs.
John M. (7) L Table 2 10:45

Michel B. (1) W vs.
Brett F. (13) L Table 1 11:17

Elimination 2

David R. (8) W vs.
Danny S. (2) L Table 2 07:00

Kermit (4) W vs.
James (3) L Table 1 08:43

Rick P. (10) W vs.
Billy D. (9) L Table 1 14:40

Rob W. (11) L vs.
Shawnette S. (12) W Table 2 18:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Rob W. (11) W 24:06

(bye) (16) L vs.
David R. (8) W 44:28

Kermit (5) L vs.
Kermit (4) W Table 1 06:47

Rick P. (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 26:15

Winners 1

James (3) L vs.
Eric Hags (6) W Table 2 08:43

John M. (7) W vs.
Danny S. (2) L Table 2 10:07

Michel B. (1) W vs.
Billy D. (9) L Table 1 14:29

Shawnette S. (12) L vs.
Brett F. (13) W Table 2 14:19

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Danny S. (2) W 08:51

Billy D. (9) W vs.
David R. (8) L Table 1 11:03

Brett F. (13) W vs.
Kermit (4) L Table 2 10:38

James (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 08:51

John M. (7) W vs.
Rick P. (10) L Table 2 17:07

Kermit (5) L vs.
Shawnette S. (12) W Table 1 06:49

Michel B. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:51

Rob W. (11) L vs.
Eric Hags (6) W Table 2 14:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20