Fat Racks Triples Main Event

Updated 10:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rose Daniel Logan
(bye)
Dez Monty Mike D
Sylvia Gerald Junior
Sandra Ray Manny
(bye)
(bye)
Angela Bobby Brian A
Melissa Branden Harvey
(bye)
(bye)
Ronny Lionel Mike A
Alyssa Nick Victor
(bye)
(bye)
Monica Alex Brian G
Mireya Edward Arnold
(bye)
(bye)
Lisa Frank Sam
Liz Lolly Hawk
(bye)
(bye)
T-Rex Dan Johnny
Janie Wayne Gino
(bye)
(bye)
Jahna Roland Dennis
Jackie Kris Julio
(bye)
(bye)
Mykalia Billy Arthur
Rose Daniel Logan
A
Dez Monty Mike D
Sandra Ray Manny
B
Angela Bobby Brian A
Melissa Branden Harvey
C
Board 3
Ronny Lionel Mike A
Alyssa Nick Victor
D
Board 1
Monica Alex Brian G
Mireya Edward Arnold
E
Board 2
Lisa Frank Sam
Liz Lolly Hawk
F
Board 6
T-Rex Dan Johnny
Janie Wayne Gino
G
Board 5
Jahna Roland Dennis
Jackie Kris Julio
H
Board 1
Mykalia Billy Arthur
Dez Monty Mike D
I
Board 2
Angela Bobby Brian A
Melissa Branden Harvey
J
Board 3
Monica Alex Brian G
Lisa Frank Sam
K
Board 5
T-Rex Dan Johnny
Jahna Roland Dennis
L
Board 1
Mykalia Billy Arthur
Dez Monty Mike D
M
Board 1
Melissa Branden Harvey
T-Rex Dan Johnny
N
Board 2
Mykalia Billy Arthur
Melissa Branden Harvey
O
Board 5
T-Rex Dan Johnny
T-Rex Dan Johnny
Board 5
Melissa Branden Harvey
T-Rex Dan Johnny
(bye)
Sylvia Gerald Junior
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sylvia Gerald Junior
H
Jackie Kris Julio
(bye)
G
Janie Wayne Gino
(bye)
F
Liz Lolly Hawk
(bye)
E
Mireya Edward Arnold
(bye)
D
Alyssa Nick Victor
(bye)
C
Ronny Lionel Mike A
(bye)
B
Sandra Ray Manny
(bye)
A
Rose Daniel Logan
Sylvia Gerald Junior
Janie Wayne Gino
Liz Lolly Hawk
Board 6
Mireya Edward Arnold
Alyssa Nick Victor
Board 2
Ronny Lionel Mike A
Sandra Ray Manny
Rose Daniel Logan
Janie Wayne Gino
J
Board 5
Monica Alex Brian G
Liz Lolly Hawk
I
Board 6
Angela Bobby Brian A
Ronny Lionel Mike A
L
Board 1
Jahna Roland Dennis
Sandra Ray Manny
K
Board 3
Lisa Frank Sam
Monica Alex Brian G
Board 2
Angela Bobby Brian A
Ronny Lionel Mike A
Board 1
Sandra Ray Manny
Monica Alex Brian G
N
Board 2
Mykalia Billy Arthur
Sandra Ray Manny
M
Dez Monty Mike D
Mykalia Billy Arthur
Board 2
Dez Monty Mike D
Dez Monty Mike D
O
Board 3
Melissa Branden Harvey
Melissa Branden Harvey

1st

  T-Rex Dan Johnny

2nd

  Melissa Branden Harvey

3rd

  Dez Monty Mike D

4th

  Mykalia Billy Arthur

5th

  Monica Alex Brian G

  Sandra Ray Manny

7th

  Angela Bobby Brian A

  Ronny Lionel Mike A

9th

  Janie Wayne Gino

  Liz Lolly Hawk

  Jahna Roland Dennis

  Lisa Frank Sam

13th

  Sylvia Gerald Junior

  Mireya Edward Arnold

  Alyssa Nick Victor

  Rose Daniel Logan

17th

  Jackie Kris Julio

Final

T-Rex Dan Johnny W vs.
Melissa Branden Harvey L Board 5 00:05

Elimination Final

Dez Monty Mike D L vs.
Melissa Branden Harvey W Board 3 15:22:59

Elimination Semi-final

Mykalia Billy Arthur L vs.
Dez Monty Mike D W Board 2 22:21

Winners Final

Melissa Branden Harvey L vs.
T-Rex Dan Johnny W Board 5 20:17

Elimination 6

Monica Alex Brian G L vs.
Mykalia Billy Arthur W Board 2 22:59

Sandra Ray Manny L vs.
Dez Monty Mike D W 19:11

Elimination 5

Monica Alex Brian G W vs.
Angela Bobby Brian A L Board 2 25:56

Ronny Lionel Mike A L vs.
Sandra Ray Manny W Board 1 27:48

Winners Semi-finals

Dez Monty Mike D L vs.
Melissa Branden Harvey W Board 1 25:21

T-Rex Dan Johnny W vs.
Mykalia Billy Arthur L Board 2 27:28

Elimination 4

Janie Wayne Gino L vs.
Monica Alex Brian G W Board 5 25:03

Liz Lolly Hawk L vs.
Angela Bobby Brian A W Board 6 25:03

Ronny Lionel Mike A W vs.
Jahna Roland Dennis L Board 1 29:34

Sandra Ray Manny W vs.
Lisa Frank Sam L Board 3 18:27

Elimination 3

Alyssa Nick Victor L vs.
Ronny Lionel Mike A W Board 2 17:02

Liz Lolly Hawk W vs.
Mireya Edward Arnold L Board 6 23:19

Sandra Ray Manny W vs.
Rose Daniel Logan L 31:08

Sylvia Gerald Junior L vs.
Janie Wayne Gino W 31:31

Winners 2

Dez Monty Mike D W vs.
Angela Bobby Brian A L Board 2 17:46

Jahna Roland Dennis L vs.
Mykalia Billy Arthur W Board 1 26:57

Lisa Frank Sam L vs.
T-Rex Dan Johnny W Board 5 24:37

Melissa Branden Harvey W vs.
Monica Alex Brian G L Board 3 22:38

Elimination 2

Sylvia Gerald Junior W vs.
Jackie Kris Julio L 31:04

Winners 1

Alyssa Nick Victor L vs.
Monica Alex Brian G W Board 1 20:27

Jackie Kris Julio L vs.
Mykalia Billy Arthur W Board 1 23:13

Janie Wayne Gino L vs.
Jahna Roland Dennis W Board 5 19:49

Liz Lolly Hawk L vs.
T-Rex Dan Johnny W Board 6 28:42

Melissa Branden Harvey W vs.
Ronny Lionel Mike A L Board 3 23:00

Mireya Edward Arnold L vs.
Lisa Frank Sam W Board 2 27:57

Rose Daniel Logan L vs.
Dez Monty Mike D W 23:12

Sandra Ray Manny L vs.
Angela Bobby Brian A W 37:58

Round 1

Dez Monty Mike D W vs.
Sylvia Gerald Junior L 23:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20