TCL-Clebunre Winter Social

Updated 10:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody/Dustin (1)
2
Mike/Babbett (16)
Cole/Blair (9)
3
Becci/Allie (8)
Donna/Cecilia (5)
1
Steven/Josh (12)
Charles/Lisa (13)
2
Bruce/Ben (4)
Neveah/Todd (3)
2
Jonathon/Kaleb (14)
Taylor/Midget (11)
1
Jeremy/Phillip (6)
Lucas/Jayme (7)
3
Ken/David (10)
Cody/Cody (15)
2
Greg/Zach (2)
Cody/Dustin (1)
A
2
Cole/Blair (9)
Donna/Cecilia (5)
B
1
Bruce/Ben (4)
Neveah/Todd (3)
C
3
Jeremy/Phillip (6)
Lucas/Jayme (7)
D
3
Greg/Zach (2)
Cody/Dustin (1)
E
2
Bruce/Ben (4)
Neveah/Todd (3)
F
3
Greg/Zach (2)
Bruce/Ben (4)
G
3
Greg/Zach (2)
Greg/Zach (2)
1
Cody/Dustin (1)
Cody/Dustin (1)
1
Greg/Zach (2)
Cody/Dustin (1)
Mike/Babbett (16)
2
Becci/Allie (8)
Steven/Josh (12)
3
Charles/Lisa (13)
Jonathon/Kaleb (14)
2
Taylor/Midget (11)
Ken/David (10)
2
Cody/Cody (15)
Becci/Allie (8)
D
1
Lucas/Jayme (7)
Charles/Lisa (13)
C
1
Jeremy/Phillip (6)
Jonathon/Kaleb (14)
B
1
Donna/Cecilia (5)
Ken/David (10)
A
3
Cole/Blair (9)
Lucas/Jayme (7)
2
Jeremy/Phillip (6)
Jonathon/Kaleb (14)
1
Cole/Blair (9)
Lucas/Jayme (7)
E
2
Cody/Dustin (1)
Cole/Blair (9)
F
1
Neveah/Todd (3)
Cody/Dustin (1)
1
Neveah/Todd (3)
Cody/Dustin (1)
G
3
Bruce/Ben (4)
Cody/Dustin (1)

1st

  Cody/Dustin (1)

2nd

  Greg/Zach (2)

3rd

  Bruce/Ben (4)

4th

  Neveah/Todd (3)

5th

  Lucas/Jayme (7)

  Cole/Blair (9)

7th

  Jeremy/Phillip (6)

  Jonathon/Kaleb (14)

9th

  Becci/Allie (8)

  Charles/Lisa (13)

  Donna/Cecilia (5)

  Ken/David (10)

13th

  Mike/Babbett (16)

  Steven/Josh (12)

  Taylor/Midget (11)

  Cody/Cody (15)

Final - Match 2

Cody/Dustin (1) W vs.
Greg/Zach (2) L 1 00:04

Final

Greg/Zach (2) L vs.
Cody/Dustin (1) W 1 01:00:18

Elimination Final

Cody/Dustin (1) W vs.
Bruce/Ben (4) L 3 22:59

Elimination Semi-final

Cody/Dustin (1) W vs.
Neveah/Todd (3) L 1 11:49

Winners Final

Bruce/Ben (4) L vs.
Greg/Zach (2) W 3 41:02

Elimination 4

Cole/Blair (9) L vs.
Neveah/Todd (3) W 1 19:12

Lucas/Jayme (7) L vs.
Cody/Dustin (1) W 2 17:45

Elimination 3

Jonathon/Kaleb (14) L vs.
Cole/Blair (9) W 1 13:58

Lucas/Jayme (7) W vs.
Jeremy/Phillip (6) L 2 18:35

Winners Semi-finals

Cody/Dustin (1) L vs.
Bruce/Ben (4) W 2 34:47

Neveah/Todd (3) L vs.
Greg/Zach (2) W 3 22:51

Elimination 2

Becci/Allie (8) L vs.
Lucas/Jayme (7) W 1 17:08

Charles/Lisa (13) L vs.
Jeremy/Phillip (6) W 1 17:15

Jonathon/Kaleb (14) W vs.
Donna/Cecilia (5) L 1 16:37

Ken/David (10) L vs.
Cole/Blair (9) W 3 13:22

Elimination 1

Jonathon/Kaleb (14) W vs.
Taylor/Midget (11) L 2 28:48

Ken/David (10) W vs.
Cody/Cody (15) L 2 24:23

Mike/Babbett (16) L vs.
Becci/Allie (8) W 2 00:03

Steven/Josh (12) L vs.
Charles/Lisa (13) W 3 19:12

Winners 1

Cody/Dustin (1) W vs.
Cole/Blair (9) L 2 19:09

Donna/Cecilia (5) L vs.
Bruce/Ben (4) W 1 41:35

Lucas/Jayme (7) L vs.
Greg/Zach (2) W 3 16:22

Neveah/Todd (3) W vs.
Jeremy/Phillip (6) L 3 30:03

Round 1

Charles/Lisa (13) L vs.
Bruce/Ben (4) W 2 15:49

Cody/Cody (15) L vs.
Greg/Zach (2) W 2 10:12

Cody/Dustin (1) W vs.
Mike/Babbett (16) L 2 00:06

Cole/Blair (9) W vs.
Becci/Allie (8) L 3 47:21

Donna/Cecilia (5) W vs.
Steven/Josh (12) L 1 26:38

Lucas/Jayme (7) W vs.
Ken/David (10) L 3 25:51

Neveah/Todd (3) W vs.
Jonathon/Kaleb (14) L 2 32:57

Taylor/Midget (11) L vs.
Jeremy/Phillip (6) W 1 44:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20