Rack N Roll

Updated 2:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jaco//Josh
(bye)
Johnny/Anthony
Board 2
Will/Jewel
Hoags/Grant
Board 1
JPen/Tommy
Rob/AJ
Board 1
Dan/Kevin
JD/Taylor
Board 3
Scott/Dingo
Derrickp/ Joe O
Board 4
DT/Casey
Hippo/Tybo
Board 3
Amber/Eddie
(bye)
TimW/keith
Jaco//Josh
A
Board 2
Johnny/Anthony
JPen/Tommy
B
Board 2
Rob/AJ
Scott/Dingo
C
Board 4
DT/Casey
Amber/Eddie
D
Board 3
TimW/keith
Johnny/Anthony
E
Board 1
JPen/Tommy
Scott/Dingo
F
Board 4
TimW/keith
JPen/Tommy
G
Board 4
TimW/keith
TimW/keith
Board 1
Derrickp/ Joe O
Derrickp/ Joe O
Board 2
TimW/keith
Derrickp/ Joe O
(bye)
Will/Jewel
Hoags/Grant
Board 1
Dan/Kevin
JD/Taylor
Board 4
Derrickp/ Joe O
Hippo/Tybo
(bye)
Will/Jewel
D
Board 3
Amber/Eddie
Hoags/Grant
C
Board 4
DT/Casey
Derrickp/ Joe O
B
Board 2
Rob/AJ
Hippo/Tybo
A
Board 1
Jaco//Josh
Amber/Eddie
Board 2
Hoags/Grant
Derrickp/ Joe O
Board 1
Jaco//Josh
Hoags/Grant
E
Board 3
Johnny/Anthony
Derrickp/ Joe O
F
Board 2
Scott/Dingo
Johnny/Anthony
Board 3
Derrickp/ Joe O
Derrickp/ Joe O
G
Board 3
JPen/Tommy
Derrickp/ Joe O

1st

  Derrickp/ Joe O

2nd

  TimW/keith

3rd

  JPen/Tommy

4th

  Johnny/Anthony

5th

  Hoags/Grant

  Scott/Dingo

7th

  Amber/Eddie

  Jaco//Josh

9th

  Will/Jewel

  DT/Casey

  Rob/AJ

  Hippo/Tybo

13th

  Dan/Kevin

  JD/Taylor

Final - Match 2

Derrickp/ Joe O W vs.
TimW/keith L Board 2 00:06

Final

TimW/keith L vs.
Derrickp/ Joe O W Board 1 31:30

Elimination Final

Derrickp/ Joe O W vs.
JPen/Tommy L Board 3 15:57

Elimination Semi-final

Johnny/Anthony L vs.
Derrickp/ Joe O W Board 3 20:23

Winners Final

JPen/Tommy L vs.
TimW/keith W Board 4 17:08

Elimination 4

Derrickp/ Joe O W vs.
Scott/Dingo L Board 2 17:48

Hoags/Grant L vs.
Johnny/Anthony W Board 3 21:55

Elimination 3

Amber/Eddie L vs.
Hoags/Grant W Board 2 10:54

Derrickp/ Joe O W vs.
Jaco//Josh L Board 1 18:10

Winners Semi-finals

Johnny/Anthony L vs.
JPen/Tommy W Board 1 15:47

Scott/Dingo L vs.
TimW/keith W Board 4 24:21

Elimination 2

Derrickp/ Joe O W vs.
Rob/AJ L Board 2 22:41

Hippo/Tybo L vs.
Jaco//Josh W Board 1 19:31

Hoags/Grant W vs.
DT/Casey L Board 4 18:31

Will/Jewel L vs.
Amber/Eddie W Board 3 30:03

Elimination 1

Hoags/Grant W vs.
Dan/Kevin L Board 1 16:17

JD/Taylor L vs.
Derrickp/ Joe O W Board 4 17:53

Winners 1

Amber/Eddie L vs.
TimW/keith W Board 3 24:04

Jaco//Josh L vs.
Johnny/Anthony W Board 2 25:21

JPen/Tommy W vs.
Rob/AJ L Board 2 20:05

Scott/Dingo W vs.
DT/Casey L Board 4 16:23

Round 1

Derrickp/ Joe O L vs.
DT/Casey W Board 4 30:26

Hippo/Tybo L vs.
Amber/Eddie W Board 3 19:39

Hoags/Grant L vs.
JPen/Tommy W Board 1 18:43

JD/Taylor L vs.
Scott/Dingo W Board 3 20:14

Johnny/Anthony W vs.
Will/Jewel L Board 2 22:56

Rob/AJ W vs.
Dan/Kevin L Board 1 21:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20