ACO Regional HoleOween Singles

Updated 2:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greg Cole (1)
(bye) (16)
Jeff Collins (9)
3
Lynn Cole (8)
Buck Perry (5)
2
Tim Hammonds (12)
Ronnie (13)
2
Jason Shortridge (4)
Tony Cordle (3)
1
Hazel (14)
Joy Cordle (11)
4
Bobby Collins (6)
Donnie Baldwin (7)
1
Kevin Sauls (10)
Nate (15)
3
Tabby Shortridge (2)
Greg Cole (1)
A
4
Lynn Cole (8)
Buck Perry (5)
B
1
Ronnie (13)
Tony Cordle (3)
C
2
Bobby Collins (6)
Donnie Baldwin (7)
D
4
Tabby Shortridge (2)
Greg Cole (1)
E
4
Buck Perry (5)
Tony Cordle (3)
F
4
Tabby Shortridge (2)
Buck Perry (5)
G
5
Tabby Shortridge (2)
Tabby Shortridge (2)
5
Tony Cordle (3)
Tabby Shortridge (2)
(bye) (16)
Jeff Collins (9)
Tim Hammonds (12)
5
Jason Shortridge (4)
Hazel (14)
1
Joy Cordle (11)
Kevin Sauls (10)
3
Nate (15)
Jeff Collins (9)
D
2
Donnie Baldwin (7)
Jason Shortridge (4)
C
3
Bobby Collins (6)
Joy Cordle (11)
B
3
Ronnie (13)
Kevin Sauls (10)
A
5
Lynn Cole (8)
Jeff Collins (9)
1
Jason Shortridge (4)
Joy Cordle (11)
2
Lynn Cole (8)
Jason Shortridge (4)
E
3
Greg Cole (1)
Lynn Cole (8)
F
1
Tony Cordle (3)
Greg Cole (1)
2
Tony Cordle (3)
Tony Cordle (3)
G
3
Buck Perry (5)
Tony Cordle (3)

1st

  Tabby Shortridge (2)

2nd

  Tony Cordle (3)

3rd

  Buck Perry (5)

4th

  Greg Cole (1)

5th

  Jason Shortridge (4)

  Lynn Cole (8)

7th

  Jeff Collins (9)

  Joy Cordle (11)

9th

  Donnie Baldwin (7)

  Bobby Collins (6)

  Ronnie (13)

  Kevin Sauls (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tim Hammonds (12)

  Hazel (14)

  Nate (15)

Final

Tabby Shortridge (2) W vs.
Tony Cordle (3) L 5 20:19

Elimination Final

Tony Cordle (3) W vs.
Buck Perry (5) L 3 20:35

Elimination Semi-final

Greg Cole (1) L vs.
Tony Cordle (3) W 2 08:04

Winners Final

Buck Perry (5) L vs.
Tabby Shortridge (2) W 5 28:28

Elimination 4

Jason Shortridge (4) L vs.
Greg Cole (1) W 3 16:15

Lynn Cole (8) L vs.
Tony Cordle (3) W 1 19:40

Elimination 3

Jeff Collins (9) L vs.
Jason Shortridge (4) W 1 14:02

Joy Cordle (11) L vs.
Lynn Cole (8) W 2 17:34

Winners Semi-finals

Greg Cole (1) L vs.
Buck Perry (5) W 4 20:59

Tony Cordle (3) L vs.
Tabby Shortridge (2) W 4 10:53

Elimination 2

Jason Shortridge (4) W vs.
Bobby Collins (6) L 3 15:56

Jeff Collins (9) W vs.
Donnie Baldwin (7) L 2 23:12

Joy Cordle (11) W vs.
Ronnie (13) L 3 02:55

Kevin Sauls (10) L vs.
Lynn Cole (8) W 5 10:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jeff Collins (9) W 21:21

Hazel (14) L vs.
Joy Cordle (11) W 1 18:33

Kevin Sauls (10) W vs.
Nate (15) L 3 07:33

Tim Hammonds (12) L vs.
Jason Shortridge (4) W 5 11:22

Winners 1

Buck Perry (5) W vs.
Ronnie (13) L 1 12:33

Donnie Baldwin (7) L vs.
Tabby Shortridge (2) W 4 20:50

Greg Cole (1) W vs.
Lynn Cole (8) L 4 25:02

Tony Cordle (3) W vs.
Bobby Collins (6) L 2 11:46

Round 1

Buck Perry (5) W vs.
Tim Hammonds (12) L 2 12:03

Donnie Baldwin (7) W vs.
Kevin Sauls (10) L 1 09:54

Greg Cole (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:29

Jeff Collins (9) L vs.
Lynn Cole (8) W 3 19:20

Joy Cordle (11) L vs.
Bobby Collins (6) W 4 15:29

Nate (15) L vs.
Tabby Shortridge (2) W 3 13:02

Ronnie (13) W vs.
Jason Shortridge (4) L 2 17:58

Tony Cordle (3) W vs.
Hazel (14) L 1 07:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20