SandBar Darts 08/28/2019

Updated 1:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony / Mike Rose (1)
(bye) (16)
Steve / Bubba (9)
Board 3
Fish / Kait (8)
Albert / April (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Todd / Eric (4)
Greg / Coach (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Chip / Stephanie (6)
Deb / SuperDave (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jewel / Derrick (2)
Anthony / Mike Rose (1)
A
Board 4
Steve / Bubba (9)
Albert / April (5)
B
Board 4
Todd / Eric (4)
Greg / Coach (3)
C
Board 2
Chip / Stephanie (6)
Deb / SuperDave (7)
D
Board 5
Jewel / Derrick (2)
Steve / Bubba (9)
E
Board 2
Albert / April (5)
Chip / Stephanie (6)
F
Board 3
Jewel / Derrick (2)
Steve / Bubba (9)
G
Board 2
Chip / Stephanie (6)
Steve / Bubba (9)
Board 3
Anthony / Mike Rose (1)
Steve / Bubba (9)
(bye) (16)
Fish / Kait (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Fish / Kait (8)
D
Board 1
Deb / SuperDave (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Greg / Coach (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Todd / Eric (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Anthony / Mike Rose (1)
Deb / SuperDave (7)
Board 4
Greg / Coach (3)
Todd / Eric (4)
Board 5
Anthony / Mike Rose (1)
Greg / Coach (3)
E
Board 4
Albert / April (5)
Anthony / Mike Rose (1)
F
Board 2
Jewel / Derrick (2)
Albert / April (5)
Board 3
Anthony / Mike Rose (1)
Anthony / Mike Rose (1)
G
Board 3
Chip / Stephanie (6)
Anthony / Mike Rose (1)

1st

  Steve / Bubba (9)

2nd

  Anthony / Mike Rose (1)

3rd

  Chip / Stephanie (6)

4th

  Albert / April (5)

5th

  Greg / Coach (3)

  Jewel / Derrick (2)

7th

  Deb / SuperDave (7)

  Todd / Eric (4)

9th

  Fish / Kait (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Steve / Bubba (9) W vs.
Anthony / Mike Rose (1) L Board 3 35:50

Elimination Final

Anthony / Mike Rose (1) W vs.
Chip / Stephanie (6) L Board 3 23:03

Elimination Semi-final

Albert / April (5) L vs.
Anthony / Mike Rose (1) W Board 3 16:16

Winners Final

Steve / Bubba (9) W vs.
Chip / Stephanie (6) L Board 2 19:18

Elimination 4

Anthony / Mike Rose (1) W vs.
Jewel / Derrick (2) L Board 2 10:43

Greg / Coach (3) L vs.
Albert / April (5) W Board 4 14:17

Elimination 3

Deb / SuperDave (7) L vs.
Greg / Coach (3) W Board 4 30:34

Todd / Eric (4) L vs.
Anthony / Mike Rose (1) W Board 5 13:13

Winners Semi-finals

Chip / Stephanie (6) W vs.
Jewel / Derrick (2) L Board 3 21:28

Steve / Bubba (9) W vs.
Albert / April (5) L Board 2 11:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Todd / Eric (4) W 04:44

(bye) (13) L vs.
Greg / Coach (3) W 09:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
Anthony / Mike Rose (1) W 27:30

Fish / Kait (8) L vs.
Deb / SuperDave (7) W Board 1 21:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 48:57

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 48:57

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 48:57

(bye) (16) L vs.
Fish / Kait (8) W 05:20

Winners 1

Albert / April (5) W vs.
Todd / Eric (4) L Board 4 15:37

Anthony / Mike Rose (1) L vs.
Steve / Bubba (9) W Board 4 21:39

Deb / SuperDave (7) L vs.
Jewel / Derrick (2) W Board 5 24:06

Greg / Coach (3) L vs.
Chip / Stephanie (6) W Board 2 19:56

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chip / Stephanie (6) W 48:57

(bye) (13) L vs.
Todd / Eric (4) W 48:57

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jewel / Derrick (2) W 48:57

Albert / April (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 48:57

Anthony / Mike Rose (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 48:57

Deb / SuperDave (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 48:57

Greg / Coach (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 48:57

Steve / Bubba (9) W vs.
Fish / Kait (8) L Board 3 16:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20