Minimumweight 105 lbs

Updated 12:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ricardo Lopez (1)
(bye) (32)
Miguel Barrera (17)
Kermin Guardia (16)
Eagle Kyowa (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Rosendo Alvarez (8)
Chana Porpaoin (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Hi Yong Choi (12)
Daniel Reyes (13)
Hiroki Ioka (20)
(bye) (29)
Jose Antonio Aguirre (4)
Zolani Patello (3)
(bye) (30)
Napa Kiatwanchai (19)
Yutaka Niida (14)
Noel Arambulet (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
Fahlan Sakkreerin (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Hideyuki Ohashi (10)
Leo Gamez (15)
Issac Bustos (18)
(bye) (31)
Ivan Calderon (2)
Ricardo Lopez (1)
A
Kermin Guardia (16)
Eagle Kyowa (9)
B
Rosendo Alvarez (8)
Chana Porpaoin (5)
C
Hi Yong Choi (12)
Hiroki Ioka (20)
D
Jose Antonio Aguirre (4)
Zolani Patello (3)
E
Yutaka Niida (14)
Noel Arambulet (11)
F
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
Fahlan Sakkreerin (7)
G
Hideyuki Ohashi (10)
Leo Gamez (15)
H
Ivan Calderon (2)
Ricardo Lopez (1)
I
Rosendo Alvarez (8)
Hi Yong Choi (12)
J
Hiroki Ioka (20)
Zolani Patello (3)
K
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
Fahlan Sakkreerin (7)
L
Ivan Calderon (2)
Ricardo Lopez (1)
M
Hi Yong Choi (12)
Zolani Patello (3)
N
Fahlan Sakkreerin (7)
Ricardo Lopez (1)
O
Zolani Patello (3)
Ricardo Lopez (1)
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
Ricardo Lopez (1)
(bye) (32)
Miguel Barrera (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Daniel Reyes (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Napa Kiatwanchai (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Issac Bustos (18)
(bye) (31)
Miguel Barrera (17)
H
Leo Gamez (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Hideyuki Ohashi (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Noel Arambulet (11)
Daniel Reyes (13)
E
Yutaka Niida (14)
Napa Kiatwanchai (19)
D
Jose Antonio Aguirre (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Chana Porpaoin (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Eagle Kyowa (9)
Issac Bustos (18)
A
Kermin Guardia (16)
Leo Gamez (15)
Hideyuki Ohashi (10)
Noel Arambulet (11)
Yutaka Niida (14)
Jose Antonio Aguirre (4)
Chana Porpaoin (5)
Eagle Kyowa (9)
Kermin Guardia (16)
Leo Gamez (15)
J
Hiroki Ioka (20)
Yutaka Niida (14)
I
Rosendo Alvarez (8)
Chana Porpaoin (5)
L
Ivan Calderon (2)
Eagle Kyowa (9)
K
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
Hiroki Ioka (20)
Rosendo Alvarez (8)
Ivan Calderon (2)
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
Hiroki Ioka (20)
N
Fahlan Sakkreerin (7)
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
M
Hi Yong Choi (12)
Fahlan Sakkreerin (7)
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)
O
Zolani Patello (3)
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)

1st

  Ricardo Lopez (1)

2nd

  Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6)

3rd

  Zolani Patello (3)

4th

  Fahlan Sakkreerin (7)

5th

  Hiroki Ioka (20)

  Hi Yong Choi (12)

7th

  Rosendo Alvarez (8)

  Ivan Calderon (2)

9th

  Leo Gamez (15)

  Yutaka Niida (14)

  Chana Porpaoin (5)

  Eagle Kyowa (9)

13th

  Hideyuki Ohashi (10)

  Noel Arambulet (11)

  Jose Antonio Aguirre (4)

  Kermin Guardia (16)

17th

  Miguel Barrera (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Daniel Reyes (13)

  Napa Kiatwanchai (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Issac Bustos (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Ricardo Lopez (1) W vs.
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) L 00:27

Elimination Final

Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) W vs.
Zolani Patello (3) L 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Fahlan Sakkreerin (7) L vs.
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) W 00:09

Winners Final

Ricardo Lopez (1) W vs.
Zolani Patello (3) L 00:26

Elimination 6

Hiroki Ioka (20) L vs.
Fahlan Sakkreerin (7) W 00:24

Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) W vs.
Hi Yong Choi (12) L 00:10

Elimination 5

Hiroki Ioka (20) W vs.
Rosendo Alvarez (8) L 00:34

Ivan Calderon (2) L vs.
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) W 00:13

Winners Semi-finals

Ricardo Lopez (1) W vs.
Hi Yong Choi (12) L 01:04

Zolani Patello (3) W vs.
Fahlan Sakkreerin (7) L 00:45

Elimination 4

Chana Porpaoin (5) L vs.
Ivan Calderon (2) W 00:44

Eagle Kyowa (9) L vs.
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) W 00:27

Leo Gamez (15) L vs.
Hiroki Ioka (20) W 01:49

Yutaka Niida (14) L vs.
Rosendo Alvarez (8) W 00:50

Elimination 3

Eagle Kyowa (9) W vs.
Kermin Guardia (16) L 00:15

Jose Antonio Aguirre (4) L vs.
Chana Porpaoin (5) W 00:36

Leo Gamez (15) W vs.
Hideyuki Ohashi (10) L 01:13

Noel Arambulet (11) L vs.
Yutaka Niida (14) W 00:54

Winners 2

Fahlan Sakkreerin (7) W vs.
Ivan Calderon (2) L 00:34

Hi Yong Choi (12) W vs.
Hiroki Ioka (20) L 00:12

Ricardo Lopez (1) W vs.
Rosendo Alvarez (8) L 01:19

Zolani Patello (3) W vs.
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) L 01:04

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Noel Arambulet (11) W 30:23

(bye) (23) L vs.
Eagle Kyowa (9) W 20:58

(bye) (25) L vs.
Hideyuki Ohashi (10) W 30:03

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chana Porpaoin (5) W 21:03

Daniel Reyes (13) L vs.
Yutaka Niida (14) W 00:59

Issac Bustos (18) L vs.
Kermin Guardia (16) W 00:21

Miguel Barrera (17) L vs.
Leo Gamez (15) W 01:51

Napa Kiatwanchai (19) L vs.
Jose Antonio Aguirre (4) W 00:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 43:45

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:45

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:45

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 43:45

(bye) (30) L vs.
Napa Kiatwanchai (19) W 06:12

(bye) (32) L vs.
Miguel Barrera (17) W 10:19

Daniel Reyes (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 13:04

Issac Bustos (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 11:42

Winners 1

Chana Porpaoin (5) L vs.
Hi Yong Choi (12) W 01:26

Eagle Kyowa (9) L vs.
Rosendo Alvarez (8) W 00:34

Fahlan Sakkreerin (7) W vs.
Hideyuki Ohashi (10) L 00:37

Hiroki Ioka (20) W vs.
Jose Antonio Aguirre (4) L 01:44

Leo Gamez (15) L vs.
Ivan Calderon (2) W 00:14

Noel Arambulet (11) L vs.
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) W 00:52

Ricardo Lopez (1) W vs.
Kermin Guardia (16) L 00:55

Zolani Patello (3) W vs.
Yutaka Niida (14) L 01:39

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Hi Yong Choi (12) W 43:45

(bye) (23) L vs.
Hideyuki Ohashi (10) W 43:45

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rosendo Alvarez (8) W 43:45

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (6) W 43:45

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jose Antonio Aguirre (4) W 43:45

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ivan Calderon (2) W 43:45

Chana Porpaoin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:45

Daniel Reyes (13) L vs.
Hiroki Ioka (20) W 07:17

Eagle Kyowa (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:45

Fahlan Sakkreerin (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:45

Leo Gamez (15) W vs.
Issac Bustos (18) L 06:02

Miguel Barrera (17) L vs.
Kermin Guardia (16) W 04:29

Napa Kiatwanchai (19) L vs.
Yutaka Niida (14) W 00:35

Noel Arambulet (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 43:45

Ricardo Lopez (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:45

Zolani Patello (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20