Darts Madness Men's Cricket Singles

Updated 10:27am

Final

Skyler Lapine vs.
Brad Gollon Board 5 20:29:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Travis Gordon
(bye)
Brandon Richling
Jake Tyznik
Chris Worzalla
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan "Dilly Dilly" Burkam
Dave Ott
(bye)
Ryan Gervais
Bryan Montag
Thaddeus Kramolis
Alex Baumann
(bye)
Wayne Grant
Terry Kruse
(bye)
Brad Gollon
Board 1
Robert Butler
James Nahrath
Chris Livingston
(bye)
Kory Fleischman
Justin Dennison
(bye)
(bye)
Cory Aspinwall
Kyle Rusch
Anthony Woller
(bye)
Skyler Lapine
Travis Gordon
A
Board 1
Jake Tyznik
Chris Worzalla
B
Dylan "Dilly Dilly" Burkam
Dave Ott
C
Ryan Gervais
Thaddeus Kramolis
D
Wayne Grant
Terry Kruse
E
Brad Gollon
James Nahrath
F
Kory Fleischman
Justin Dennison
G
Board 5
Cory Aspinwall
Anthony Woller
H
Skyler Lapine
Jake Tyznik
I
Chris Worzalla
Ryan Gervais
J
Thaddeus Kramolis
Brad Gollon
K
Kory Fleischman
Cory Aspinwall
L
Skyler Lapine
Jake Tyznik
M
Ryan Gervais
Brad Gollon
N
Skyler Lapine
Jake Tyznik
O
Board 1
Skyler Lapine
Skyler Lapine
Board 5
Brad Gollon
(bye)
Brandon Richling
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan Montag
Alex Baumann
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Butler
Chris Livingston
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle Rusch
(bye)
Brandon Richling
H
Board 1
Anthony Woller
(bye)
G
Justin Dennison
Bryan Montag
F
Board 5
James Nahrath
Alex Baumann
E
Terry Kruse
Robert Butler
D
Wayne Grant
Chris Livingston
C
Dave Ott
(bye)
B
Dylan "Dilly Dilly" Burkam
Kyle Rusch
A
Travis Gordon
Anthony Woller
Justin Dennison
Bryan Montag
Board 1
Terry Kruse
Wayne Grant
Dave Ott
Dylan "Dilly Dilly" Burkam
Board 5
Kyle Rusch
Justin Dennison
J
Thaddeus Kramolis
Bryan Montag
I
Chris Worzalla
Dave Ott
L
Cory Aspinwall
Kyle Rusch
K
Board 1
Kory Fleischman
Thaddeus Kramolis
Board 1
Chris Worzalla
Dave Ott
Board 5
Kory Fleischman
Chris Worzalla
N
Board 1
Brad Gollon
Dave Ott
M
Board 5
Ryan Gervais
Brad Gollon
Board 5
Dave Ott
Brad Gollon
O
Board 5
Jake Tyznik
Brad Gollon

3rd

  Jake Tyznik

4th

  Dave Ott

5th

  Chris Worzalla

  Ryan Gervais

7th

  Thaddeus Kramolis

  Kory Fleischman

9th

  Justin Dennison

  Bryan Montag

  Cory Aspinwall

  Kyle Rusch

13th

  Anthony Woller

  Terry Kruse

  Wayne Grant

  Dylan "Dilly Dilly" Burkam

17th

  Brandon Richling

  James Nahrath

  Alex Baumann

  Robert Butler

  Chris Livingston

  Travis Gordon

Elimination Final

Brad Gollon W vs.
Jake Tyznik L Board 5 19:30

Elimination Semi-final

Brad Gollon W vs.
Dave Ott L Board 5 31:01

Winners Final

Jake Tyznik L vs.
Skyler Lapine W Board 1 29:44

Elimination 6

Chris Worzalla L vs.
Brad Gollon W Board 1 17:12

Dave Ott W vs.
Ryan Gervais L Board 5 26:16

Elimination 5

Dave Ott W vs.
Kory Fleischman L Board 5 37:49

Thaddeus Kramolis L vs.
Chris Worzalla W Board 1 22:05

Winners Semi-finals

Brad Gollon L vs.
Skyler Lapine W 25:47

Jake Tyznik W vs.
Ryan Gervais L 34:25

Elimination 4

Bryan Montag L vs.
Chris Worzalla W 28:59

Dave Ott W vs.
Cory Aspinwall L 30:27

Justin Dennison L vs.
Thaddeus Kramolis W 40:29

Kyle Rusch L vs.
Kory Fleischman W Board 1 22:50

Elimination 3

Anthony Woller L vs.
Justin Dennison W 32:14

Bryan Montag W vs.
Terry Kruse L Board 1 29:19

Dylan "Dilly Dilly" Burkam L vs.
Kyle Rusch W Board 5 49:43

Wayne Grant L vs.
Dave Ott W 40:08

Winners 2

Brad Gollon W vs.
Kory Fleischman L 32:32

Cory Aspinwall L vs.
Skyler Lapine W 24:37

Jake Tyznik W vs.
Chris Worzalla L 30:37

Ryan Gervais W vs.
Thaddeus Kramolis L 23:59

Elimination 2

Alex Baumann L vs.
Terry Kruse W 42:38

Brandon Richling L vs.
Anthony Woller W Board 1 18:29

Bryan Montag W vs.
James Nahrath L Board 5 26:53

Chris Livingston L vs.
Dave Ott W 24:54

Kyle Rusch W vs.
Travis Gordon L 54:06

Robert Butler L vs.
Wayne Grant W 20:55

Winners 1

Anthony Woller L vs.
Skyler Lapine W 28:46

Chris Worzalla W vs.
Dylan "Dilly Dilly" Burkam L 28:39

Dave Ott L vs.
Ryan Gervais W 24:50

James Nahrath L vs.
Kory Fleischman W 16:04

Justin Dennison L vs.
Cory Aspinwall W Board 5 30:46

Terry Kruse L vs.
Brad Gollon W 32:24

Thaddeus Kramolis W vs.
Wayne Grant L 25:27

Travis Gordon L vs.
Jake Tyznik W Board 1 16:50

Round 1

Brad Gollon W vs.
Robert Butler L Board 1 17:24

Brandon Richling L vs.
Jake Tyznik W 26:01

James Nahrath W vs.
Chris Livingston L 30:40

Kyle Rusch L vs.
Anthony Woller W 28:03

Ryan Gervais W vs.
Bryan Montag L 26:24

Thaddeus Kramolis W vs.
Alex Baumann L 16:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20