Final
Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Dan Mead (8) L Court 01 14:32
Elimination Final
Dan Mead (8) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (7) L Court 03 14:11
Elimination Semi-final
Dan Mead (8) W vs.
Tim Graham (5) L Court 04 12:05
Winners Final
Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (7) L Court 03 11:41
Elimination 6
Bill Rager (2) L vs.
Tim Graham (5) W Court 03 14:32
Dan Mead (8) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (3) L Court 02 14:25
Elimination 5
Bill Rager (2) W vs.
Ray Miller (11) L Court 07 14:00
Dustin Butler (4) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W Court 06 14:04
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Rummler (3) L vs.
Ryan DeYoung (7) W Court 06 14:15
Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Tim Graham (5) L Court 01 13:28
Elimination 4
Aaron Kandler (14) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W Court 08 12:47
Frank Huser (16) L vs.
Ray Miller (11) W Court 02 14:45
Jordan Tiedt (12) L vs.
Bill Rager (2) W Court 01 10:22
Wayne Rau (15) L vs.
Dustin Butler (4) W Court 04 13:10
Elimination 3
Cyndi DeYoung (9) L vs.
Frank Huser (16) W Court 03 13:45
Duane Keltsch (6) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (14) W Court 02 16:25
Meagan DeYoung (13) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (12) W Court 06 16:46
Wayne Rau (15) W vs.
Gordie Holdridge (10) L Court 07 08:57
Winners 2
Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
Ray Miller (11) L Court 03 15:56
Ryan DeYoung (7) W vs.
Bill Rager (2) L Court 04 13:12
Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Dan Mead (8) L Court 05 12:27
Tim Graham (5) W vs.
Dustin Butler (4) L Court 08 27:56
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Meagan DeYoung (13) W 04:07
(bye) (21) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 05:13
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cyndi DeYoung (9) W 02:44
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gordie Holdridge (10) W 56:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (12) W 03:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (14) W 06:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Frank Huser (16) W 21:59
Gary Moss (17) L vs.
Wayne Rau (15) W Court 01 11:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 49:57
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 49:57
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 49:58
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 49:58
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 49:58
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 49:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 49:57
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Moss (17) W 03:01
Winners 1
Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
Aaron Kandler (14) L Court 01 14:32
Cyndi DeYoung (9) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W Court 07 11:43
Meagan DeYoung (13) L vs.
Dustin Butler (4) W Court 03 12:30
Ray Miller (11) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L Court 04 13:04
Ryan DeYoung (7) W vs.
Gordie Holdridge (10) L Court 08 04:04
Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Frank Huser (16) L Court 07 18:53
Tim Graham (5) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (12) L Court 02 12:23
Wayne Rau (15) L vs.
Bill Rager (2) W Court 05 18:43
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (14) W 49:56
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (12) W 49:56
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gordie Holdridge (10) W 49:56
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W 49:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 49:56
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dustin Butler (4) W 49:56
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bill Rager (2) W 49:56
Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 49:56
Cyndi DeYoung (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 49:56
Gary Moss (17) L vs.
Frank Huser (16) W Court 06 12:27
Meagan DeYoung (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 49:56
Ray Miller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 49:56
Ryan DeYoung (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 49:56
Steve Heath (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:56
Tim Graham (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 49:56
Wayne Rau (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 49:56