ACO Nov Singles W.MI

Updated 3:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Heath (1)
(bye) (32)
Gary Moss (17)
Court 06
Frank Huser (16)
Cyndi DeYoung (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dan Mead (8)
Tim Graham (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Jordan Tiedt (12)
Meagan DeYoung (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Dustin Butler (4)
Brandon Rummler (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Aaron Kandler (14)
Ray Miller (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Duane Keltsch (6)
Ryan DeYoung (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Gordie Holdridge (10)
Wayne Rau (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Bill Rager (2)
Steve Heath (1)
A
Court 07
Frank Huser (16)
Cyndi DeYoung (9)
B
Court 07
Dan Mead (8)
Tim Graham (5)
C
Court 02
Jordan Tiedt (12)
Meagan DeYoung (13)
D
Court 03
Dustin Butler (4)
Brandon Rummler (3)
E
Court 01
Aaron Kandler (14)
Ray Miller (11)
F
Court 04
Duane Keltsch (6)
Ryan DeYoung (7)
G
Court 08
Gordie Holdridge (10)
Wayne Rau (15)
H
Court 05
Bill Rager (2)
Steve Heath (1)
I
Court 05
Dan Mead (8)
Tim Graham (5)
J
Court 08
Dustin Butler (4)
Brandon Rummler (3)
K
Court 03
Ray Miller (11)
Ryan DeYoung (7)
L
Court 04
Bill Rager (2)
Steve Heath (1)
M
Court 01
Tim Graham (5)
Brandon Rummler (3)
N
Court 06
Ryan DeYoung (7)
Steve Heath (1)
O
Court 03
Ryan DeYoung (7)
Steve Heath (1)
Court 01
Dan Mead (8)
Steve Heath (1)
(bye) (32)
Gary Moss (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Gary Moss (17)
H
Court 01
Wayne Rau (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Gordie Holdridge (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Duane Keltsch (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Aaron Kandler (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Meagan DeYoung (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Jordan Tiedt (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Cyndi DeYoung (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Frank Huser (16)
Wayne Rau (15)
Court 07
Gordie Holdridge (10)
Duane Keltsch (6)
Court 02
Aaron Kandler (14)
Meagan DeYoung (13)
Court 06
Jordan Tiedt (12)
Cyndi DeYoung (9)
Court 03
Frank Huser (16)
Wayne Rau (15)
J
Court 04
Dustin Butler (4)
Aaron Kandler (14)
I
Court 08
Dan Mead (8)
Jordan Tiedt (12)
L
Court 01
Bill Rager (2)
Frank Huser (16)
K
Court 02
Ray Miller (11)
Dustin Butler (4)
Court 06
Dan Mead (8)
Bill Rager (2)
Court 07
Ray Miller (11)
Dan Mead (8)
N
Court 02
Brandon Rummler (3)
Bill Rager (2)
M
Court 03
Tim Graham (5)
Dan Mead (8)
Court 04
Tim Graham (5)
Dan Mead (8)
O
Court 03
Ryan DeYoung (7)
Dan Mead (8)

1st

  Steve Heath (1)

2nd

  Dan Mead (8)

3rd

  Ryan DeYoung (7)

4th

  Tim Graham (5)

5th

  Brandon Rummler (3)

  Bill Rager (2)

7th

  Dustin Butler (4)

  Ray Miller (11)

9th

  Wayne Rau (15)

  Aaron Kandler (14)

  Jordan Tiedt (12)

  Frank Huser (16)

13th

  Gordie Holdridge (10)

  Duane Keltsch (6)

  Meagan DeYoung (13)

  Cyndi DeYoung (9)

17th

  Gary Moss (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Dan Mead (8) L Court 01 14:32

Elimination Final

Dan Mead (8) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (7) L Court 03 14:11

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Mead (8) W vs.
Tim Graham (5) L Court 04 12:05

Winners Final

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (7) L Court 03 11:41

Elimination 6

Bill Rager (2) L vs.
Tim Graham (5) W Court 03 14:32

Dan Mead (8) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (3) L Court 02 14:25

Elimination 5

Bill Rager (2) W vs.
Ray Miller (11) L Court 07 14:00

Dustin Butler (4) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W Court 06 14:04

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Rummler (3) L vs.
Ryan DeYoung (7) W Court 06 14:15

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Tim Graham (5) L Court 01 13:28

Elimination 4

Aaron Kandler (14) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W Court 08 12:47

Frank Huser (16) L vs.
Ray Miller (11) W Court 02 14:45

Jordan Tiedt (12) L vs.
Bill Rager (2) W Court 01 10:22

Wayne Rau (15) L vs.
Dustin Butler (4) W Court 04 13:10

Elimination 3

Cyndi DeYoung (9) L vs.
Frank Huser (16) W Court 03 13:45

Duane Keltsch (6) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (14) W Court 02 16:25

Meagan DeYoung (13) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (12) W Court 06 16:46

Wayne Rau (15) W vs.
Gordie Holdridge (10) L Court 07 08:57

Winners 2

Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
Ray Miller (11) L Court 03 15:56

Ryan DeYoung (7) W vs.
Bill Rager (2) L Court 04 13:12

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Dan Mead (8) L Court 05 12:27

Tim Graham (5) W vs.
Dustin Butler (4) L Court 08 27:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Meagan DeYoung (13) W 48:17

(bye) (21) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 49:23

(bye) (23) L vs.
Cyndi DeYoung (9) W 46:54

(bye) (25) L vs.
Gordie Holdridge (10) W 40:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (12) W 47:55

(bye) (29) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (14) W 50:34

(bye) (31) L vs.
Frank Huser (16) W 06:09

Gary Moss (17) L vs.
Wayne Rau (15) W Court 01 11:01

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 34:07

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 34:07

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 34:08

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 34:08

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 34:08

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 34:07

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 34:07

(bye) (32) L vs.
Gary Moss (17) W 47:11

Winners 1

Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
Aaron Kandler (14) L Court 01 14:32

Cyndi DeYoung (9) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W Court 07 11:43

Meagan DeYoung (13) L vs.
Dustin Butler (4) W Court 03 12:30

Ray Miller (11) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L Court 04 13:04

Ryan DeYoung (7) W vs.
Gordie Holdridge (10) L Court 08 04:04

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
Frank Huser (16) L Court 07 18:53

Tim Graham (5) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (12) L Court 02 12:23

Wayne Rau (15) L vs.
Bill Rager (2) W Court 05 18:43

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (14) W 34:06

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (12) W 34:06

(bye) (23) L vs.
Gordie Holdridge (10) W 34:06

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W 34:06

(bye) (27) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 34:06

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dustin Butler (4) W 34:06

(bye) (31) L vs.
Bill Rager (2) W 34:06

Brandon Rummler (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:06

Cyndi DeYoung (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 34:06

Gary Moss (17) L vs.
Frank Huser (16) W Court 06 12:27

Meagan DeYoung (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 34:06

Ray Miller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 34:06

Ryan DeYoung (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:06

Steve Heath (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:06

Tim Graham (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:06

Wayne Rau (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 34:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20