Elimination Semi-final
Albert/Nick (3) L vs.
Fish / Ronald (17) W Board 2 12:02
Elimination 6
Donnie/Tim A (6) L vs.
Fish / Ronald (17) W Board 2 27:06
Stuart / Chip (11) L vs.
Albert/Nick (3) W Board 4 43:13
Elimination 5
James / Nancy (12) L vs.
Donnie/Tim A (6) W Board 2 24:35
Joe/Vannessa (5) L vs.
Stuart / Chip (11) W Board 4 40:18
Winners Semi-finals
Albert/Nick (3) L vs.
Jordan / Thomas (18) W Board 2 16:59
Fish / Ronald (17) L vs.
Brandon / Wendi (13) W Board 4 17:49
Elimination 4
James / Nancy (12) W vs.
Doc / Bubba (10) L Board 4 37:51
Jennifer/Ed (7) L vs.
Joe/Vannessa (5) W 36:30
Marvin/amy (1) L vs.
Donnie/Tim A (6) W 31:30
Stuart / Chip (11) W vs.
Kaitlin / Super Dave (9) L Board 2 24:18
Elimination 3
Danielle/Charles (4) L vs.
James / Nancy (12) W 16:38
Greg / Toni (16) L vs.
Jennifer/Ed (7) W 28:31
Stuart / Chip (11) W vs.
Cheesburger / Keith (14) L 21:35
Terri/Jerry (8) L vs.
Marvin/amy (1) W 31:01
Winners 2
Albert/Nick (3) W vs.
Donnie/Tim A (6) L 22:21
Doc / Bubba (10) L vs.
Jordan / Thomas (18) W Board 2 17:55
Fish / Ronald (17) W vs.
Kaitlin / Super Dave (9) L 15:57
Joe/Vannessa (5) L vs.
Brandon / Wendi (13) W Board 4 24:11
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Danielle/Charles (4) W 55:10
(bye) (21) L vs.
Stuart / Chip (11) W 00:46
(bye) (23) L vs.
Terri/Jerry (8) W 06:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jennifer/Ed (7) W 42:10
(bye) (27) L vs.
James / Nancy (12) W 52:17
(bye) (29) L vs.
Cheesburger / Keith (14) W 39:13
Greg / Toni (16) W vs.
Sylvia/Tim I (2) L Board 2 33:30
Terry C / Jessica (15) L vs.
Marvin/amy (1) W Board 4 23:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 16:16
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 16:16
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 16:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 16:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 16:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 16:16
(bye) (32) L vs.
Greg / Toni (16) W 35:54
Terry C / Jessica (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:56
Winners 1
Albert/Nick (3) W vs.
Cheesburger / Keith (14) L Board 2 22:08
Brandon / Wendi (13) W vs.
Danielle/Charles (4) L Board 4 19:08
Jennifer/Ed (7) L vs.
Doc / Bubba (10) W 24:48
Joe/Vannessa (5) W vs.
James / Nancy (12) L 20:06
Jordan / Thomas (18) W vs.
Sylvia/Tim I (2) L 12:20
Kaitlin / Super Dave (9) W vs.
Terri/Jerry (8) L Board 2 26:53
Marvin/amy (1) L vs.
Fish / Ronald (17) W Board 4 18:10
Stuart / Chip (11) L vs.
Donnie/Tim A (6) W 17:54
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Cheesburger / Keith (14) W 16:16
(bye) (21) L vs.
James / Nancy (12) W 16:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Doc / Bubba (10) W 16:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
Terri/Jerry (8) W 16:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Donnie/Tim A (6) W 16:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Danielle/Charles (4) W 16:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Sylvia/Tim I (2) W 16:16
Albert/Nick (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:16
Brandon / Wendi (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 16:16
Fish / Ronald (17) W vs.
Greg / Toni (16) L Board 4 19:24
Jennifer/Ed (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 16:16
Joe/Vannessa (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 16:16
Kaitlin / Super Dave (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 16:16
Marvin/amy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:16
Stuart / Chip (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 16:16
Terry C / Jessica (15) L vs.
Jordan / Thomas (18) W 15:13