Final - Match 2
Chris Day L vs.
Kyle Anderson W Center Court 00:05
Final
Kyle Anderson L vs.
Chris Day W Center Court 16:08
Elimination Final
Chris Day W vs.
Jerry Armstrong L Board 1 20:08
Elimination Semi-final
Josh Glover L vs.
Chris Day W Center Court 27:11
Winners Final
Jerry Armstrong L vs.
Kyle Anderson W Board 1 52:11
Elimination 10
D. J. Long L vs.
Josh Glover W 14:50
Chris Day W vs.
Chase Puckett L Center Court 15:39
Elimination 9
Lane Cruse L vs.
D. J. Long W Board 8 13:51
Sylvester Kennedy L vs.
Chris Day W Board 7 13:46
Winners Semi-finals
Chase Puckett L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W Board 10 31:35
Kyle Anderson W vs.
Josh Glover L Board 1 30:25
Elimination 8
D. J. Long W vs.
Bryce Jefferson L Board 7 17:16
Chris Day W vs.
Buddy Hurtt L Board 5 15:04
Lane Cruse W vs.
Rob DeFir L 14:22
Sylvester Kennedy W vs.
Ben McLemore L Board 8 16:56
Elimination 7
Cannon Hatcher L vs.
D. J. Long W Board 7 10:11
Chris Day W vs.
Zach Adams L Board 5 12:50
Josh Keene L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy W Board 8 24:04
Lane Cruse W vs.
Chip Garrett L Center Court 19:03
Winners 4
Ben McLemore L vs.
Josh Glover W Board 4 13:24
Buddy Hurtt L vs.
Kyle Anderson W Board 1 16:10
Chase Puckett W vs.
Bryce Jefferson L Board 10 13:27
Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Rob DeFir L Board 6 09:27
Elimination 6
D. J. Long W vs.
Travis Mills L Board 8 13:59
Brandon Sparks L vs.
Lane Cruse W Board 5 09:00
Cannon Hatcher W vs.
Stanley Nelson L Center Court 22:55
Chip Garrett W vs.
Rob Thomson L Board 3 25:12
Chris Day W vs.
Zachary Rush L Board 2 16:00
Hunter Smith L vs.
Zach Adams W Board 3 14:51
Jerett Scott L vs.
Sylvester Kennedy W 21:58
Josh Keene W vs.
Tina Armstrong L Board 6 22:10
Elimination 5
Brandon Sparks W vs.
Donnie Long L Board 8 22:39
Cannon Hatcher W vs.
Dan Furlan L Center Court 24:16
Chip Garrett W vs.
Katlyn Hamm L Board 7 24:26
Chris Day W vs.
Landon Jackson L Board 3 08:52
Dalton Scola L vs.
Jerett Scott W 13:46
Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Josh Keene W Board 4 15:59
Rickey Singleton L vs.
D. J. Long W Board 5 17:11
Scott Malone L vs.
Hunter Smith W Board 2 17:54
Winners 3
Buddy Hurtt W vs.
Travis Mills L 14:06
Kyle Anderson W vs.
Stanley Nelson L Board 10 23:36
Lane Cruse L vs.
Josh Glover W Board 7 14:25
Rob Thomson L vs.
Ben McLemore W Board 1 18:14
Sylvester Kennedy L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W Center Court 16:40
Tina Armstrong L vs.
Rob DeFir W Board 3 15:07
Zach Adams L vs.
Chase Puckett W Board 6 17:34
Zachary Rush L vs.
Bryce Jefferson W Board 2 10:35
Elimination 4
Brandon Sparks W vs.
Austin Perry L Board 7 16:13
Brock Beasley L vs.
Chris Day W Board 10 13:51
Cannon Hatcher W vs.
Terry Amos L Board 2 12:58
Chip Garrett W vs.
Martina Belt L Board 1 19:24
Dalton Scola W vs.
Travis Hatcher L Board 4 22:39
Dan Furlan W vs.
T. J. Facelli L Board 8 10:39
Donnie Long W vs.
Ty Eubanks L Board 10 08:40
Hunter Smith W vs.
Ashley Taylor L Center Court 11:10
Jerett Scott W vs.
Conner Kelso L Board 5 24:45
Josh Keene W vs.
Zachery Beerman L Board 3 19:52
Landon Jackson W vs.
Kam Street L Board 1 11:50
Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Jeremy Hankins L Board 8 16:40
Michael Perry L vs.
Katlyn Hamm W Board 4 10:03
Reed Shook L vs.
Scott Malone W Board 6 15:13
Rickey Singleton W vs.
Keith Scarbrough L 18:38
Will Mansell L vs.
D. J. Long W Board 2 07:15
Elimination 3
Atari Thomas L vs.
Reed Shook W Board 8 18:25
Brandon Sparks W vs.
Braden Twisdale L Board 4 11:47
Cannon Hatcher W vs.
Kevin Milam L 22:34
Daniel Perry L vs.
Chip Garrett W Board 5 18:09
Derick Boone L vs.
Rickey Singleton W Board 4 11:12
Donnie Long W vs.
Michael Cruse L Board 6 08:28
Harold Norris L vs.
Dan Furlan W Board 10 21:13
Hunter Smith W vs.
Maddie McBride L Board 7 15:49
Jacob Dachtler L vs.
Brock Beasley W Board 8 08:41
Josh Keene W vs.
Burton Grimes L Board 10 08:40
Landon Jackson W vs.
Ashlea Scola L Center Court 14:02
Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Tony Beasley L Board 10 16:08
Michael Perry W vs.
Steve Neblett L Board 7 15:44
Shane McCarrell L vs.
Dalton Scola W Board 3 18:34
Tristan Gourley L vs.
Jerett Scott W Board 1 15:10
Yana Dyess L vs.
Will Mansell W Center Court 23:04
Winners 2
D. J. Long L vs.
Zach Adams W 17:36
Ashley Taylor L vs.
Buddy Hurtt W Board 6 24:00
Austin Perry L vs.
Rob DeFir W Center Court 14:47
Ben McLemore W vs.
Travis Hatcher L Board 6 07:07
Chase Puckett W vs.
Keith Scarbrough L Board 3 09:41
Chris Day L vs.
Stanley Nelson W Board 4 15:18
Conner Kelso L vs.
Rob Thomson W Board 2 09:59
Jeremy Hankins L vs.
Josh Glover W Board 5 11:48
Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Martina Belt L Board 3 20:45
Kyle Anderson W vs.
Kam Street L Board 6 11:57
Scott Malone L vs.
Travis Mills W Board 5 16:41
Sylvester Kennedy W vs.
Katlyn Hamm L Board 1 14:56
Terry Amos L vs.
Bryce Jefferson W Board 8 13:20
Ty Eubanks L vs.
Tina Armstrong W Board 2 13:36
Zachary Rush W vs.
T. J. Facelli L Board 7 15:12
Zachery Beerman L vs.
Lane Cruse W Board 4 11:40
Elimination 2
Andrew McDaniel L vs.
Will Mansell W Board 10 08:59
Ashlea Scola W vs.
Gary Marlin L Board 2 21:54
Atari Thomas W vs.
Gary Starr L Board 3 13:04
Burton Grimes W vs.
Shelby Austin L Board 2 21:58
Cannon Hatcher W vs.
Britney Stanfill L Board 6 13:24
Chris Woods L vs.
Steve Neblett W Board 5 13:17
Dan Furlan W vs.
Tom Carpenter L Board 7 09:50
David Childress L vs.
Maddie McBride W Board 4 16:23
David Tummins L vs.
Hunter Smith W Board 8 21:02
Donnie Long W vs.
Efriam Skerrett L Board 1 06:56
Harley Bohrer L vs.
Brock Beasley W Board 3 17:18
Harold Norris W vs.
Malik Miller L 18:56
Jackie Amos L vs.
Michael Perry W Board 1 18:44
Jeff Gann L vs.
Dalton Scola W Board 6 22:32
Jeremy Blackard L vs.
Jerett Scott W Board 10 01:02
Kelan Gourley L vs.
Tristan Gourley W Board 7 27:39
Kevin Milam W vs.
Cody Rodgers L Board 3 12:05
Kris Pugh L vs.
Chip Garrett W Board 10 14:36
Landon Jackson W vs.
Garrison McBride L Board 7 14:48
Landry Spooner L vs.
Derick Boone W Board 1 08:18
LB Eubanks L vs.
Yana Dyess W Board 8 19:05
Logan Grimes L vs.
Daniel Perry W Board 4 08:59
Lynda Oglesby W vs.
Andy Hamm L Board 5 14:09
Marvin Campbell L vs.
Josh Keene W Board 5 13:03
Megan Puckett L vs.
Shane McCarrell W Board 4 16:20
Nick Gardner L vs.
Rickey Singleton W Center Court 11:54
Ryder Cruse L vs.
Michael Cruse W 21:33
Tiffani Britt L vs.
Reed Shook W Center Court 18:10
Tony Beasley W vs.
Matthew Spooner L Board 1 11:32
William Lorman L vs.
Brandon Sparks W Board 10 14:38
Zoey Gann L vs.
Jacob Dachtler W Center Court 09:59
Winners 1
D. J. Long W vs.
Maddie McBride L Board 6 15:27
Ashley Taylor W vs.
Will Mansell L Board 5 14:54
Ben McLemore W vs.
Chip Garrett L Board 2 22:38
Braden Twisdale L vs.
Jeremy Hankins W Board 3 11:41
Britney Stanfill L vs.
Stanley Nelson W Board 5 18:58
Brock Beasley L vs.
Terry Amos W Board 4 11:37
Buddy Hurtt W vs.
Yana Dyess L Board 10 11:05
Cody Rodgers L vs.
Chris Day W Board 1 22:51
Conner Kelso W vs.
Steve Neblett L Board 8 07:49
Dalton Scola L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W Board 8 12:35
Daniel Perry L vs.
Travis Hatcher W Board 7 12:26
Derick Boone L vs.
Travis Mills W Board 10 16:44
Gary Marlin L vs.
Zachary Rush W 20:59
Gary Starr L vs.
Keith Scarbrough W Board 5 20:57
Jacob Dachtler L vs.
Bryce Jefferson W Board 4 10:16
Josh Glover W vs.
Brandon Sparks L Board 6 17:51
Josh Keene L vs.
Tina Armstrong W Board 1 23:38
Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Tristan Gourley L Board 6 16:20
Lane Cruse W vs.
Efriam Skerrett L Board 5 08:19
Malik Miller L vs.
Kam Street W 15:13
Martina Belt W vs.
Shane McCarrell L Board 7 13:37
Matthew Spooner L vs.
Austin Perry W Board 4 09:56
Reed Shook L vs.
Chase Puckett W Board 1 09:23
Rob DeFir W vs.
Andy Hamm L Board 2 16:19
Rob Thomson W vs.
Michael Perry L Board 6 12:27
Scott Malone W vs.
Rickey Singleton L Board 3 20:42
Shelby Austin L vs.
Ty Eubanks W Center Court 08:31
Sylvester Kennedy W vs.
Jerett Scott L Board 2 22:24
T. J. Facelli W vs.
Garrison McBride L Center Court 17:50
Tom Carpenter L vs.
Kyle Anderson W Board 8 17:54
Zach Adams W vs.
Hunter Smith L Board 10 12:57
Zachery Beerman W vs.
Michael Cruse L Board 8 14:10
Round 1
Andrew McDaniel L vs.
Rob DeFir W Board 8 14:42
Ashlea Scola L vs.
Daniel Perry W Board 6 01:01:21
Atari Thomas L vs.
Michael Cruse W Board 10 14:32
Austin Perry W vs.
LB Eubanks L Board 5 16:29
Britney Stanfill W vs.
Jeremy Blackard L Board 1 20:10
Cannon Hatcher L vs.
Jerett Scott W Board 4 22:08
Chris Day W vs.
Kelan Gourley L Board 2 21:58
Chris Woods L vs.
Jacob Dachtler W Board 10 14:47
Dan Furlan L vs.
Martina Belt W 24:19
David Childress L vs.
Josh Glover W Board 10 08:33
David Tummins L vs.
Jeremy Hankins W Board 7 26:52
Derick Boone W vs.
Burton Grimes L Board 7 20:40
Donnie Long L vs.
Chase Puckett W Board 7 08:14
Gary Starr W vs.
Ryder Cruse L Board 10 14:11
Harold Norris L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W 17:22
Josh Keene W vs.
Nick Gardner L 51:41
Kevin Milam L vs.
Katlyn Hamm W 27:34
Kris Pugh L vs.
T. J. Facelli W Board 3 21:43
Landon Jackson L vs.
Chip Garrett W Board 8 29:50
Lane Cruse W vs.
Tiffani Britt L Board 10 08:19
Logan Grimes L vs.
Zachary Rush W Board 5 10:32
Maddie McBride W vs.
William Lorman L Board 6 14:58
Malik Miller W vs.
Jeff Gann L Board 10 13:21
Megan Puckett L vs.
Kyle Anderson W Board 2 08:08
Rickey Singleton W vs.
Marvin Campbell L 17:50
Rob Thomson W vs.
Harley Bohrer L 11:19
Terry Amos W vs.
Jackie Amos L Board 3 21:50
Tony Beasley L vs.
Buddy Hurtt W Board 7 21:32
Ty Eubanks W vs.
Landry Spooner L Board 8 11:19
Will Mansell W vs.
Lynda Oglesby L Board 4 21:59
Zoey Gann L vs.
Steve Neblett W Board 1 10:32