Aco martinsville Singles A Bracket

Updated 12:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rich Majors (1)
(bye) (32)
J Stevens (17)
4
Robert Butler (16)
Chris King (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Scotty Stoffergen (8)
Mike Wallace (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
R Carlisle (12)
Rob Langiness (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
James Horn (4)
Josh Aliff (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Justin Laflower (14)
Sean Obsitnick (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Rob Green (6)
Rick Ogden (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Tim Rice (10)
Mike Barns (15) 16
6
Chad Majors (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Gene Quilter (2)
Rich Majors (1)
A
4
Robert Butler (16)
Chris King (9) 10
B
1
Scotty Stoffergen (8) 21
Mike Wallace (5)
C
1
R Carlisle (12)
Rob Langiness (13)
D
6
James Horn (4)
Josh Aliff (3)
E
5
Justin Laflower (14)
Sean Obsitnick (11)
F
9
Rob Green (6)
Rick Ogden (7)
G
5
Tim Rice (10)
Chad Majors (18)
H
9
Gene Quilter (2)
Robert Butler (16)
I
9
Scotty Stoffergen (8)
R Carlisle (12)
J
5
James Horn (4)
Josh Aliff (3)
K
1
Rob Green (6)
Rick Ogden (7)
L
6
Gene Quilter (2)
Scotty Stoffergen (8)
M
6
R Carlisle (12)
Josh Aliff (3)
N
1
Gene Quilter (2)
Scotty Stoffergen (8)
O
9
Josh Aliff (3)
Scotty Stoffergen (8)
6
Gene Quilter (2)
Scotty Stoffergen (8)
(bye) (32)
J Stevens (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mike Barns (15)
(bye) (31)
J Stevens (17)
H
9
Chad Majors (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Tim Rice (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Sean Obsitnick (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Justin Laflower (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Rob Langiness (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Mike Wallace (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Chris King (9)
Mike Barns (15)
A
4
Rich Majors (1)
Chad Majors (18)
1
Tim Rice (10)
Sean Obsitnick (11)
5
Justin Laflower (14)
Rob Langiness (13)
6
Mike Wallace (5)
Chris King (9)
4
Rich Majors (1)
Chad Majors (18)
J
5
James Horn (4)
Sean Obsitnick (11)
I
9
Robert Butler (16)
Rob Langiness (13)
L
6
Rick Ogden (7)
Chris King (9)
K
4
Rob Green (6)
James Horn (4)
4
Sean Obsitnick (11)
Rob Langiness (13)
1
Chris King (9)
James Horn (4)
N
4
Gene Quilter (2)
Chris King (9)
M
6
R Carlisle (12)
Gene Quilter (2)
6
R Carlisle (12)
Gene Quilter (2)
O
9
Josh Aliff (3)
Gene Quilter (2)

1st

  Scotty Stoffergen (8)

2nd

  Gene Quilter (2)

3rd

  Josh Aliff (3)

4th

  R Carlisle (12)

5th

  James Horn (4)

  Chris King (9)

7th

  Sean Obsitnick (11)

  Rob Langiness (13)

9th

  Chad Majors (18)

  Robert Butler (16)

  Rick Ogden (7)

  Rob Green (6)

13th

  Tim Rice (10)

  Justin Laflower (14)

  Mike Wallace (5)

  Rich Majors (1)

17th

  J Stevens (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Mike Barns (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Scotty Stoffergen (8) W vs.
Gene Quilter (2) L 6 16:40

Elimination Final

Gene Quilter (2) W vs.
Josh Aliff (3) L 9 10:40

Elimination Semi-final

Gene Quilter (2) W vs.
R Carlisle (12) L 6 22:45

Winners Final

Scotty Stoffergen (8) W vs.
Josh Aliff (3) L 9 27:24

Elimination 6

Chris King (9) L vs.
R Carlisle (12) W 6 14:57

James Horn (4) L vs.
Gene Quilter (2) W 4 20:14

Elimination 5

James Horn (4) W vs.
Sean Obsitnick (11) L 4 18:52

Rob Langiness (13) L vs.
Chris King (9) W 1 07:54

Winners Semi-finals

Josh Aliff (3) W vs.
Gene Quilter (2) L 1 16:03

Scotty Stoffergen (8) W vs.
R Carlisle (12) L 6 19:53

Elimination 4

Chad Majors (18) L vs.
James Horn (4) W 5 25:38

Chris King (9) W vs.
Rob Green (6) L 4 28:31

Rob Langiness (13) W vs.
Rick Ogden (7) L 6 19:05

Sean Obsitnick (11) W vs.
Robert Butler (16) L 9 25:49

Elimination 3

Chad Majors (18) W vs.
Tim Rice (10) L 1 13:43

Chris King (9) W vs.
Rich Majors (1) L 4 27:58

Rob Langiness (13) W vs.
Mike Wallace (5) L 6 16:05

Sean Obsitnick (11) W vs.
Justin Laflower (14) L 5 31:05

Winners 2

Josh Aliff (3) W vs.
Rob Green (6) L 1 24:34

R Carlisle (12) W vs.
James Horn (4) L 5 13:05

Rick Ogden (7) L vs.
Gene Quilter (2) W 6 16:35

Robert Butler (16) L vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (8) W 9 17:08

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Rob Langiness (13) W 51:34

(bye) (21) L vs.
Sean Obsitnick (11) W 41:59

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris King (9) W 38:52

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Rice (10) W 36:49

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Wallace (5) W 54:05

(bye) (29) L vs.
Justin Laflower (14) W 50:22

J Stevens (17) L vs.
Chad Majors (18) W 9 15:23

Mike Barns (15) L vs.
Rich Majors (1) W 4 11:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 17:00

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:00

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:00

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:00

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 17:01

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 17:00

(bye) (32) L vs.
J Stevens (17) W 32:29

Mike Barns (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:13

Winners 1

Chad Majors (18) L vs.
Gene Quilter (2) W 9 09:08

Chris King (9) 10 L vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (8) 21 W 1 16:47

Josh Aliff (3) W vs.
Justin Laflower (14) L 5 13:29

Mike Wallace (5) L vs.
R Carlisle (12) W 1 15:11

Rich Majors (1) L vs.
Robert Butler (16) W 4 13:18

Rick Ogden (7) W vs.
Tim Rice (10) L 5 14:25

Rob Langiness (13) L vs.
James Horn (4) W 6 10:19

Sean Obsitnick (11) L vs.
Rob Green (6) W 9 19:42

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Justin Laflower (14) W 17:00

(bye) (21) L vs.
R Carlisle (12) W 17:00

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tim Rice (10) W 17:00

(bye) (25) L vs.
Scotty Stoffergen (8) W 17:00

(bye) (27) L vs.
Rob Green (6) W 17:00

(bye) (29) L vs.
James Horn (4) W 17:00

(bye) (31) L vs.
Gene Quilter (2) W 17:00

Chris King (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:00

J Stevens (17) L vs.
Robert Butler (16) W 4 14:47

Josh Aliff (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:00

Mike Barns (15) 16 L vs.
Chad Majors (18) 21 W 6 19:16

Mike Wallace (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:00

Rich Majors (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:00

Rick Ogden (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:00

Rob Langiness (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 17:00

Sean Obsitnick (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20