Final - Match 2
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Jaylen Strength L 3 00:15
Final
Jonathan Etheridge & Jaylen Strength L vs.
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W 3 22:49
Elimination Final
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler L vs.
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W 3 12:16
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson L 3 13:09
Winners Final
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Jaylen Strength W 2 19:13
Elimination 8
Brandon Horsley & Brian Moreland L vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson W 2 24:07
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
John Mckinnon & Terry Green L 3 16:43
Elimination 7
Brandon Horsley & Brian Moreland W vs.
Sarah Michaud & Scott Etheridge L 4 17:16
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Bruce Jones & Ben Barron L 3 16:42
Winners Semi-finals
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W vs.
John Mckinnon & Terry Green L 2 12:45
Jonathan Etheridge & Jaylen Strength W vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson L 2 09:16
Elimination 6
Aiden Brown & Jeff Brown L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 3 24:31
Brandon Horsley & Brian Moreland W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Tommy Morrison L 4 10:41
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Bruce Jones & Ben Barron W 1 09:59
Sarah Michaud & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Scoot & Mark Smith L 5 20:43
Elimination 5
Aiden Brown & Jeff Brown W vs.
Jeff Keith & Troy Calhoon L 3 08:04
Brandon Horsley & Brian Moreland W vs.
John Matthews & Jon Jon L 4 11:25
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch L 1 08:50
Sarah Michaud & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen L 5 08:40
Winners 3
John Mckinnon & Terry Green W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Tommy Morrison L 4 07:30
Jonathan Etheridge & Jaylen Strength W vs.
Bruce Jones & Ben Barron L 2 18:52
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler L 9 12:43
Scoot & Mark Smith L vs.
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W 6 20:02
Elimination 4
Aiden Brown & Jeff Brown W vs.
Kip Smith & Alice Laney L 3 06:44
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Brent Hardy L 4 15:16
Jase Munroe & Brad Jones L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Brian Moreland W 4 17:11
Jeff Keith & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Scott Brown & Ron Moreland L 9 14:02
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen W vs.
Tyler Scott & Chris Laney L 9 15:51
Sarah Michaud & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Shauna Strength & Mike Headley L 7 12:39
Stone Edwards & Layton Brown L vs.
John Matthews & Jon Jon W 8 11:51
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch W vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low L 7 14:10
Elimination 3
Aiden Brown & Jeff Brown W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Sharon Wilkes L 5 16:11
Brad Caton & Randall Sanford L vs.
Jeff Keith & Troy Calhoon W 1 13:00
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L 4 12:43
Jay Artis & Prentis Bullen L vs.
Sarah Michaud & Scott Etheridge W 6 11:00
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen W vs.
Josh Blalock & Drew Conner L 3 13:36
Patrick Headley & Shirley Jones L vs.
Stone Edwards & Layton Brown W 3 12:12
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney L vs.
Jase Munroe & Brad Jones W 1 23:55
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley L vs.
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch W 8 14:48
Winners 2
Dewayne Munroe & Brent Hardy L vs.
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W 3 09:56
John Matthews & Jon Jon L vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson W 7 12:05
Jonathan Etheridge & Jaylen Strength W vs.
Tyler Scott & Chris Laney L 2 13:35
Kip Smith & Alice Laney L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Tommy Morrison W 4 12:33
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Brian Moreland L 1 11:20
Scott Brown & Ron Moreland L vs.
John Mckinnon & Terry Green W 9 09:56
Shauna Strength & Mike Headley L vs.
Bruce Jones & Ben Barron W 6 19:38
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low L vs.
Scoot & Mark Smith W 5 18:41
Elimination 2
Aiden Brown & Jeff Brown W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & TJ Scott L 8 12:49
Greg Scott & Jessica Scott L vs.
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney W 3 08:53
Josh Blalock & Drew Conner W vs.
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 7 15:25
Winners 1
Brad Caton & Randall Sanford L vs.
Justin Dries & Darren Gibson W 3 11:15
Brandon Horsley & Brian Moreland W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & TJ Scott L 1 14:12
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Bruce Jones & Ben Barron W 2 08:47
Cole Sansone & Zach Rush W vs.
Jay Artis & Prentis Bullen L 8 10:11
Dewayne Munroe & Brent Hardy W vs.
Sarah Michaud & Scott Etheridge L 6 21:23
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low W 2 12:24
Jeff Beasley & Tommy Morrison W vs.
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney L 5 20:53
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Shauna Strength & Mike Headley W 1 12:54
John Matthews & Jon Jon W vs.
Jeff Keith & Troy Calhoon L 2 09:35
John Mckinnon & Terry Green W vs.
Patrick Headley & Shirley Jones L 8 09:41
Jonathan Etheridge & Jaylen Strength W vs.
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch L 8 11:01
Kip Smith & Alice Laney W vs.
Jase Munroe & Brad Jones L 3 12:12
Scoot & Mark Smith W vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen L 5 12:23
Scott Brown & Ron Moreland W vs.
Stone Edwards & Layton Brown L 9 16:17
Scott Wilkes & Sharon Wilkes L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 7 13:32
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley L vs.
Tyler Scott & Chris Laney W 4 13:33
Round 1
Brandon Horsley & Brian Moreland W vs.
Josh Blalock & Drew Conner L 9 12:53
Greg Scott & Jessica Scott L vs.
Tina Birch & Phillip Birch W 7 12:50
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low W vs.
Aiden Brown & Jeff Brown L 4 12:07