Elimination Final
Heist/esposito (12) L vs.
Vansickle/vansickle (14) W 9 10:56
Elimination Semi-final
Aliff/schultz (7) L vs.
Heist/esposito (12) W 2 20:39
Winners Final
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
Vansickle/vansickle (14) L 3 13:16
Elimination 6
Byrd/chittenden (3) L vs.
Aliff/schultz (7) W 2 24:26
Green/Damron (15) L vs.
Heist/esposito (12) W 9 22:54
Elimination 5
Cooper/daughtery (2) L vs.
Byrd/chittenden (3) W 2 21:22
Green/Damron (15) W vs.
Johnson/riley (27) L 9 34:52
Winners Semi-finals
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
Heist/esposito (12) L 7 13:08
Vansickle/vansickle (14) W vs.
Aliff/schultz (7) L 10 24:19
Elimination 4
Byrd/chittenden (3) W vs.
Fox/majors (24) L 1 17:01
Cooper/daughtery (2) W vs.
Stoffergen/hitch (4) L 2 17:42
Harris/Harris (8) L vs.
Johnson/riley (27) W 9 18:20
Quilter/eggleton (5) L vs.
Green/Damron (15) W 6 23:14
Elimination 3
Archer/smith (21) L vs.
Byrd/chittenden (3) W 2 08:25
Cooper/daughtery (2) W vs.
Kord/olsen (10) L 5 28:11
East/Allen (19) L vs.
Quilter/eggleton (5) W 8 17:41
Harris/Harris (8) W vs.
Eaglin/eaglin (18) L 8 09:28
Winners 2
Aliff/schultz (7) W vs.
Green/Damron (15) L 9 35:33
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
Fox/majors (24) L 1 16:05
Heist/esposito (12) W vs.
Stoffergen/hitch (4) L 3 21:21
Vansickle/vansickle (14) W vs.
Johnson/riley (27) L 6 14:14
Elimination 2
Archer/smith (21) W vs.
Howard/Lundsford (11) L 5 18:47
Eaglin/eaglin (18) W vs.
Wallace/comfort (16) L 6 14:18
East/Allen (19) W vs.
Mcdaniel/byrne (13) L 2 16:31
Pflueger/Rd (20) L vs.
Byrd/chittenden (3) W 2 14:32
Smith/lear (17) L vs.
Cooper/daughtery (2) W 7 25:54
Stinson/gonzo (25) L vs.
Kord/olsen (10) W 10 34:44
Taber/mosteller (6) L vs.
Quilter/eggleton (5) W 8 15:34
Vansickle/hilary (23) L vs.
Harris/Harris (8) W 6 20:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
East/Allen (19) W 08:17
(bye) (32) L vs.
Smith/lear (17) W 57:32
Bowen/ashley (22) L vs.
Taber/mosteller (6) W 2 15:16
Bye (28) L vs.
Archer/smith (21) W 4 00:35
Eaglin/eaglin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:06
Laginess/brown (9) L vs.
Stinson/gonzo (25) W 9 18:32
Mccluskey/shopemeyer (26) L vs.
Vansickle/hilary (23) W 4 18:56
Pflueger/Rd (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 49:26
Winners 1
Aliff/schultz (7) W vs.
Kord/olsen (10) L 10 17:27
Byrd/chittenden (3) L vs.
Vansickle/vansickle (14) W 5 12:53
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
Wallace/comfort (16) L 6 11:04
Fox/majors (24) W vs.
Harris/Harris (8) L 1 18:14
Green/Damron (15) W vs.
Cooper/daughtery (2) L 7 26:29
Howard/Lundsford (11) L vs.
Johnson/riley (27) W 9 18:43
Mcdaniel/byrne (13) L vs.
Stoffergen/hitch (4) W 1 21:09
Quilter/eggleton (5) L vs.
Heist/esposito (12) W 8 16:15
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Stoffergen/hitch (4) W 31:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Cooper/daughtery (2) W 31:29
Aliff/schultz (7) W vs.
Mccluskey/shopemeyer (26) L 6 12:53
Archer/smith (21) L vs.
Heist/esposito (12) W 5 14:29
Byrd/chittenden (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:29
Dawson/majors (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:29
East/Allen (19) L vs.
Vansickle/vansickle (14) W 5 08:36
Green/Damron (15) W vs.
Eaglin/eaglin (18) L 4 27:47
Howard/Lundsford (11) W vs.
Bowen/ashley (22) L 9 12:11
Johnson/riley (27) W vs.
Taber/mosteller (6) L 2 17:20
Laginess/brown (9) L vs.
Fox/majors (24) W 8 09:09
Mcdaniel/byrne (13) W vs.
Pflueger/Rd (20) L 7 13:59
Quilter/eggleton (5) W vs.
Bye (28) L 4 14:11
Smith/lear (17) L vs.
Wallace/comfort (16) W 10 24:39
Stinson/gonzo (25) L vs.
Harris/Harris (8) W 8 25:13
Vansickle/hilary (23) L vs.
Kord/olsen (10) W 10 17:24