Zanzabar Pinbrawl 2016-06-21

Updated 11:42am

Winners Semi-finals

Boyd McGinnis 42640 vs.
Ethan Senn Attack From Mars 14:36:06

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joshua Lee 42633
(bye)
Andi Erwin
Attack From Mars
Jane Morrison
Mark Evans 42062
Revenge From Mars
Maddye Johnson
Benji Clark
Fish Tales
Tommy Bell
Michael Hartman KY 42085
(bye)
Whayne Rouse
Wizard Of Oz
Boyd McGinnis 42640
Jason Kyle 43743
Dolly Parton
Nathan Dalton
(bye)
Ethan Senn
Joshua Lee 42633
A
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Jane Morrison
Mark Evans 42062
B
Game Of Thrones LE
Benji Clark
Michael Hartman KY 42085
C
Evel Knievel
Boyd McGinnis 42640
Jason Kyle 43743
D
Addams Family
Ethan Senn
Joshua Lee 42633
E
Playboy (bally)
Mark Evans 42062
Boyd McGinnis 42640
F
Attack From Mars
Ethan Senn
Joshua Lee 42633
G
Playboy (bally)
Ethan Senn
Ethan Senn
Evel Knievel
Mark Evans 42062
Ethan Senn
(bye)
Andi Erwin
Maddye Johnson
Star Wars
Tommy Bell
(bye)
Whayne Rouse
Nathan Dalton
(bye)
Andi Erwin
D
Evel Knievel
Jason Kyle 43743
Maddye Johnson
C
Revenge From Mars
Michael Hartman KY 42085
Whayne Rouse
B
Attack From Mars
Benji Clark
Nathan Dalton
A
Dolly Parton
Jane Morrison
Jason Kyle 43743
Addams Family
Maddye Johnson
Benji Clark
Walking Dead
Jane Morrison
Maddye Johnson
E
Attack From Mars
Mark Evans 42062
Jane Morrison
F
Walking Dead
Boyd McGinnis 42640
Mark Evans 42062
Playboy (bally)
Boyd McGinnis 42640
Mark Evans 42062
G
Evel Knievel
Joshua Lee 42633
Mark Evans 42062

1st

  Ethan Senn

2nd

  Mark Evans 42062

3rd

  Joshua Lee 42633

4th

  Boyd McGinnis 42640

5th

  Maddye Johnson

  Jane Morrison

7th

  Jason Kyle 43743

  Benji Clark

9th

  Andi Erwin

  Michael Hartman KY 42085

  Whayne Rouse

  Nathan Dalton

13th

  Tommy Bell

Final

Ethan Senn W vs.
Mark Evans 42062 L Evel Knievel 07:02

Elimination Final

Mark Evans 42062 W vs.
Joshua Lee 42633 L Evel Knievel 07:14

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Evans 42062 W vs.
Boyd McGinnis 42640 L Playboy (bally) 10:32

Winners Final

Joshua Lee 42633 L vs.
Ethan Senn W Playboy (bally) 11:58

Elimination 4

Jane Morrison L vs.
Boyd McGinnis 42640 W Walking Dead 12:53

Maddye Johnson L vs.
Mark Evans 42062 W Attack From Mars 10:34

Elimination 3

Benji Clark L vs.
Jane Morrison W Walking Dead 12:22

Jason Kyle 43743 L vs.
Maddye Johnson W Addams Family 26:06

Winners Semi-finals

Joshua Lee 42633 W vs.
Mark Evans 42062 L Playboy (bally) 05:42

Elimination 2

Andi Erwin L vs.
Jason Kyle 43743 W Evel Knievel 07:09

Maddye Johnson W vs.
Michael Hartman KY 42085 L Revenge From Mars 12:31

Nathan Dalton L vs.
Jane Morrison W Dolly Parton 05:34

Whayne Rouse L vs.
Benji Clark W Attack From Mars 07:30

Elimination 1

Maddye Johnson W vs.
Tommy Bell L Star Wars 08:34

Winners 1

Jason Kyle 43743 L vs.
Ethan Senn W Addams Family 14:23

Joshua Lee 42633 W vs.
Jane Morrison L Star Trek: The Next Generation 07:20

Mark Evans 42062 W vs.
Benji Clark L Game Of Thrones LE 06:49

Michael Hartman KY 42085 L vs.
Boyd McGinnis 42640 W Evel Knievel 11:23

Round 1

Andi Erwin L vs.
Jane Morrison W Attack From Mars 16:25

Benji Clark W vs.
Tommy Bell L Fish Tales 14:15

Jason Kyle 43743 W vs.
Nathan Dalton L Dolly Parton 19:42

Mark Evans 42062 W vs.
Maddye Johnson L Revenge From Mars 15:40

Whayne Rouse L vs.
Boyd McGinnis 42640 W Wizard Of Oz 18:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20