February 5th, 2020

Updated 6:11pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody / Greg Cox (1)
(bye) (16)
Bubba / Patrick (9)
Board 3
Thomas / Coach (8)
Anthony / Deb (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Brandon / TK (4)
Kait / SuperDave (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Steve / Joe (6)
Donnie / Jennifer (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Tim / Jewel (2)
Cody / Greg Cox (1)
A
Board 3
Bubba / Patrick (9)
Anthony / Deb (5)
B
Board 5
Brandon / TK (4)
Kait / SuperDave (3)
C
Board 2
Steve / Joe (6)
Donnie / Jennifer (7)
D
Board 4
Tim / Jewel (2)
Bubba / Patrick (9)
E
Board 1
Brandon / TK (4)
Steve / Joe (6)
F
Board 3
Tim / Jewel (2)
Bubba / Patrick (9)
G
Board 3
Steve / Joe (6)
Steve / Joe (6)
Board 3
Tim / Jewel (2)
Steve / Joe (6)
(bye) (16)
Thomas / Coach (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Thomas / Coach (8)
D
Board 4
Donnie / Jennifer (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Kait / SuperDave (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Anthony / Deb (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Cody / Greg Cox (1)
Thomas / Coach (8)
Board 2
Kait / SuperDave (3)
Anthony / Deb (5)
Board 4
Cody / Greg Cox (1)
Thomas / Coach (8)
E
Board 2
Brandon / TK (4)
Anthony / Deb (5)
F
Board 3
Tim / Jewel (2)
Thomas / Coach (8)
Board 4
Tim / Jewel (2)
Tim / Jewel (2)
G
Board 3
Bubba / Patrick (9)
Tim / Jewel (2)

1st

  Steve / Joe (6)

2nd

  Tim / Jewel (2)

3rd

  Bubba / Patrick (9)

4th

  Thomas / Coach (8)

5th

  Brandon / TK (4)

  Anthony / Deb (5)

7th

  Kait / SuperDave (3)

  Cody / Greg Cox (1)

9th

  Donnie / Jennifer (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Steve / Joe (6) W vs.
Tim / Jewel (2) L Board 3 16:44

Elimination Final

Tim / Jewel (2) W vs.
Bubba / Patrick (9) L Board 3 16:34

Elimination Semi-final

Thomas / Coach (8) L vs.
Tim / Jewel (2) W Board 4 06:37

Winners Final

Bubba / Patrick (9) L vs.
Steve / Joe (6) W Board 3 06:29

Elimination 4

Anthony / Deb (5) L vs.
Tim / Jewel (2) W Board 3 19:57

Thomas / Coach (8) W vs.
Brandon / TK (4) L Board 2 29:05

Elimination 3

Anthony / Deb (5) W vs.
Cody / Greg Cox (1) L Board 4 27:12

Thomas / Coach (8) W vs.
Kait / SuperDave (3) L Board 2 23:30

Winners Semi-finals

Bubba / Patrick (9) W vs.
Brandon / TK (4) L Board 1 11:16

Steve / Joe (6) W vs.
Tim / Jewel (2) L Board 3 28:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Anthony / Deb (5) W 23:15

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kait / SuperDave (3) W 21:46

(bye) (15) L vs.
Cody / Greg Cox (1) W 36:05

Thomas / Coach (8) W vs.
Donnie / Jennifer (7) L Board 4 18:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 07:35

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 07:35

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 07:35

(bye) (16) L vs.
Thomas / Coach (8) W 22:26

Winners 1

Anthony / Deb (5) L vs.
Brandon / TK (4) W Board 5 15:10

Cody / Greg Cox (1) L vs.
Bubba / Patrick (9) W Board 3 13:38

Donnie / Jennifer (7) L vs.
Tim / Jewel (2) W Board 4 15:49

Kait / SuperDave (3) L vs.
Steve / Joe (6) W Board 2 13:32

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Steve / Joe (6) W 07:35

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brandon / TK (4) W 07:35

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tim / Jewel (2) W 07:35

Anthony / Deb (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 07:35

Bubba / Patrick (9) W vs.
Thomas / Coach (8) L Board 3 14:49

Cody / Greg Cox (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 07:35

Donnie / Jennifer (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 07:35

Kait / SuperDave (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 07:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20