Elimination 4
Aaron Kandler (3) L vs.
Randall Garrison (1) W Center 17:11
Megan Maupin (15) L vs.
Brian Jones (12) W Center 21:57
Tanner Halbert (5) W vs.
Jaxson Garrison (10) L Center 20:02
Teresa Forsee (17) L vs.
Maggie Geiger (14) W Center 08:44:42
Elimination 3
Megan Maupin (15) W vs.
Allen Wingham (7) L Center 10:04
Mike Schaffer (6) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (3) W Center 13:03
Rick Mayes (9) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (17) W Center 16:48
Shawn Anderson (4) L vs.
Tanner Halbert (5) W Center 20:33
Winners 2
Brian Jones (12) L vs.
Issac Hurt (20) W Center 20:18
Jaxson Garrison (10) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) W Center 22:18
Maggie Geiger (14) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (11) W Center 27:56
Randall Garrison (1) L vs.
Josh Glover (8) W Center 20:14
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (6) W 30:17
(bye) (23) L vs.
Rick Mayes (9) W 39:07
(bye) (25) L vs.
Allen Wingham (7) W 55:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tanner Halbert (5) W 23:15
Kat Halbert (16) L vs.
Megan Maupin (15) W Center 22:13
Mark Smothers (13) L vs.
Aaron Kandler (3) W Center 18:52
Paula Stevens (18) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (17) W Center 15:41
Tammy Williams (19) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (4) W Center 20:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 01:26
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 01:26
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 01:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 01:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tammy Williams (19) W 46:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kat Halbert (16) W 02:04
Mark Smothers (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:52
Paula Stevens (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 11:05
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (3) L vs.
Maggie Geiger (14) W Center 33:39
Allen Wingham (7) L vs.
Jaxson Garrison (10) W Center 16:44
Eric Zocklein (11) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (6) L Center 20:41
Issac Hurt (20) W vs.
Shawn Anderson (4) L Center 30:45
Megan Maupin (15) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) W Center 01:11:39
Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
Teresa Forsee (17) L Center 24:32
Rick Mayes (9) L vs.
Josh Glover (8) W Center 15:49
Tanner Halbert (5) L vs.
Brian Jones (12) W Center 22:00
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Brian Jones (12) W 01:26
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jaxson Garrison (10) W 01:26
(bye) (25) L vs.
Josh Glover (8) W 01:26
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (6) W 01:26
(bye) (29) L vs.
Shawn Anderson (4) W 01:26
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) W 01:26
Aaron Kandler (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:26
Allen Wingham (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:26
Eric Zocklein (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 01:26
Mark Smothers (13) L vs.
Issac Hurt (20) W Center 06:09
Megan Maupin (15) W vs.
Paula Stevens (18) L Center 25:01
Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:26
Rick Mayes (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 01:26
Tammy Williams (19) L vs.
Maggie Geiger (14) W Center 22:09
Tanner Halbert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:26
Teresa Forsee (17) W vs.
Kat Halbert (16) L Center 10:20