Elks Lodge 8/22/18

Updated 12:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Cavins
(bye)
Mark McBee
Board 3
Payton Foster
Eloy "Mexican" P
Board 1
Terry West
Renee McBee
Board 1
Kurtis Reynolds
Dakota King
(bye)
Rick Allen
Board 3
Dale Foster
John "Big John" Henderson
Board 2
Johnny Richardson
(bye)
Cody Walden
David Cavins
A
Board 3
Mark McBee
Terry West
B
Board 1
Renee McBee
Dakota King
C
Board 2
Rick Allen
Johnny Richardson
D
Board 2
Cody Walden
David Cavins
E
Board 2
Terry West
Rick Allen
F
Board 3
Cody Walden
David Cavins
G
Board 3
Rick Allen
Rick Allen
Board 1
David Cavins
David Cavins
Board 1
Rick Allen
Rick Allen
(bye)
Payton Foster
Eloy "Mexican" P
Board 1
Kurtis Reynolds
(bye)
Dale Foster
John "Big John" Henderson
(bye)
Payton Foster
D
Board 3
Johnny Richardson
Kurtis Reynolds
C
Board 2
Dakota King
Dale Foster
B
Board 1
Renee McBee
John "Big John" Henderson
A
Board 3
Mark McBee
Johnny Richardson
Board 2
Dakota King
Renee McBee
Board 1
John "Big John" Henderson
Johnny Richardson
E
Board 2
Terry West
John "Big John" Henderson
F
Board 1
Cody Walden
Johnny Richardson
Board 1
John "Big John" Henderson
John "Big John" Henderson
G
Board 2
David Cavins
David Cavins

1st

  Rick Allen

2nd

  David Cavins

3rd

  John "Big John" Henderson

4th

  Johnny Richardson

5th

  Terry West

  Cody Walden

7th

  Dakota King

  Renee McBee

9th

  Payton Foster

  Kurtis Reynolds

  Dale Foster

  Mark McBee

13th

  Eloy "Mexican" P

Final - Match 2

David Cavins L vs.
Rick Allen W Board 1 10:14

Final

Rick Allen L vs.
David Cavins W Board 1 13:55

Elimination Final

John "Big John" Henderson L vs.
David Cavins W Board 2 10:56

Elimination Semi-final

Johnny Richardson L vs.
John "Big John" Henderson W Board 1 09:04

Winners Final

David Cavins L vs.
Rick Allen W Board 3 15:59

Elimination 4

John "Big John" Henderson W vs.
Cody Walden L Board 1 14:24

Johnny Richardson W vs.
Terry West L Board 2 09:03

Elimination 3

Johnny Richardson W vs.
Dakota King L Board 2 21:52

Renee McBee L vs.
John "Big John" Henderson W Board 1 11:28

Winners Semi-finals

David Cavins W vs.
Terry West L Board 2 13:45

Rick Allen W vs.
Cody Walden L Board 3 01:05

Elimination 2

Dale Foster L vs.
Renee McBee W Board 1 12:46

John "Big John" Henderson W vs.
Mark McBee L Board 3 13:40

Kurtis Reynolds L vs.
Dakota King W Board 2 10:28

Payton Foster L vs.
Johnny Richardson W Board 3 09:48

Elimination 1

Eloy "Mexican" P L vs.
Kurtis Reynolds W Board 1 10:38

Winners 1

Dakota King L vs.
Rick Allen W Board 2 07:44

David Cavins W vs.
Mark McBee L Board 3 17:02

Johnny Richardson L vs.
Cody Walden W Board 2 18:29

Terry West W vs.
Renee McBee L Board 1 13:38

Round 1

Eloy "Mexican" P L vs.
Terry West W Board 1 13:45

John "Big John" Henderson L vs.
Johnny Richardson W Board 2 19:27

Mark McBee W vs.
Payton Foster L Board 3 15:02

Renee McBee W vs.
Kurtis Reynolds L Board 1 08:31

Rick Allen W vs.
Dale Foster L Board 3 05:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20