Singles 2

Updated 1:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Geist
(bye)
Don Martin
9
Gut
Jerome Burandt
10
Tony Gasaski
Huggies
8
Rolf Obey
Phil Bleile
6
John Aurentz
Dustin Germain
10
Ryan Clay
Woody James
7
Dillon Messing
(bye)
Kramer Miller
Brandon Geist
A
9
Don Martin
Tony Gasaski
B
6
Rolf Obey
Phil Bleile
C
8
Ryan Clay
Woody James
D
7
Kramer Miller
Don Martin
E
4
Rolf Obey
Ryan Clay
F
9
Woody James
Rolf Obey
G
8
Woody James
Woody James
5
Rolf Obey
Woody James
(bye)
Gut
Jerome Burandt
10
Huggies
John Aurentz
6
Dustin Germain
Dillon Messing
(bye)
Gut
D
7
Kramer Miller
Huggies
C
9
Phil Bleile
John Aurentz
B
7
Tony Gasaski
Dillon Messing
A
9
Brandon Geist
Gut
7
Phil Bleile
Tony Gasaski
8
Brandon Geist
Phil Bleile
E
7
Don Martin
Brandon Geist
F
5
Ryan Clay
Don Martin
6
Ryan Clay
Ryan Clay
G
7
Rolf Obey
Rolf Obey

1st

  Woody James

2nd

  Rolf Obey

3rd

  Ryan Clay

4th

  Don Martin

5th

  Phil Bleile

  Brandon Geist

7th

  Gut

  Tony Gasaski

9th

  Kramer Miller

  Huggies

  John Aurentz

  Dillon Messing

13th

  Jerome Burandt

  Dustin Germain

Final

Woody James W vs.
Rolf Obey L 5 37:38

Elimination Final

Ryan Clay L vs.
Rolf Obey W 7 19:57

Elimination Semi-final

Don Martin L vs.
Ryan Clay W 6 13:41

Winners Final

Rolf Obey L vs.
Woody James W 8 22:04

Elimination 4

Brandon Geist L vs.
Ryan Clay W 5 23:15

Phil Bleile L vs.
Don Martin W 7 19:39

Elimination 3

Gut L vs.
Phil Bleile W 7 22:43

Tony Gasaski L vs.
Brandon Geist W 8 19:57

Winners Semi-finals

Don Martin L vs.
Rolf Obey W 4 24:55

Ryan Clay L vs.
Woody James W 9 25:13

Elimination 2

Dillon Messing L vs.
Brandon Geist W 9 25:51

Gut W vs.
Kramer Miller L 7 20:11

Huggies L vs.
Phil Bleile W 9 15:16

John Aurentz L vs.
Tony Gasaski W 7 24:15

Elimination 1

Jerome Burandt L vs.
Huggies W 10 20:26

John Aurentz W vs.
Dustin Germain L 6 14:53

Winners 1

Brandon Geist L vs.
Don Martin W 9 11:45

Phil Bleile L vs.
Ryan Clay W 8 18:35

Tony Gasaski L vs.
Rolf Obey W 6 22:12

Woody James W vs.
Kramer Miller L 7 15:00

Round 1

Don Martin W vs.
Gut L 9 17:57

Dustin Germain L vs.
Ryan Clay W 10 16:34

Huggies L vs.
Rolf Obey W 8 27:12

Jerome Burandt L vs.
Tony Gasaski W 10 20:19

Phil Bleile W vs.
John Aurentz L 6 29:20

Woody James W vs.
Dillon Messing L 7 16:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20