Round 10
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:14
Round 9
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Jake Hei L Dragonfist 11:02
Round 8
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Paul Williams L Fathom 12:40
Mitchell D Anderson L vs.
Jake Hei W The Addams Family 16:07
Round 7
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Paul Williams W The Munsters 09:35
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jake Hei W Guardians Of The Galaxy 24:47
Mitchell D Anderson W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Iron Maiden 23:59
Round 6
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Medieval Madness 19:47
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Munsters 21:16
Kelly Phair L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Iron Maiden 13:08
Mitchell D Anderson W vs.
Paul Williams L Black Rose 15:36
Round 5
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Hayden McCabe W The Addams Family 11:15
Jake Hei W vs.
Heather Loudon L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:41
Mitchell D Anderson L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Batman 66 17:41
Paul Williams W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 07:56
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Kelly Phair W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:38
Round 4
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Guardians Of The Galaxy 19:44
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Skye Fleming L Dragonfist 07:01
Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 10:17
Jake Hei W vs.
Matt Golden L Fathom 18:46
John Robinson WA L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W Medieval Madness 10:50
Paul Williams W vs.
Kelly Phair L The Addams Family 12:44
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jeff Kilgore L Iron Maiden 14:14
Round 3
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W Attack From Mars 17:22
Heather Loudon W vs.
Hayden McCabe L JackBot 13:00
James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Surf Champ 15:44
Jeff Kilgore L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 15:49
Kelly Phair W vs.
Todd Larsen L Monster Bash 09:33
Paul Williams W vs.
Matt Golden L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:31
Skye Fleming W vs.
Landon Martin L Batman 66 21:38
Svetlana Decory L vs.
Jake Hei W The Munsters 17:32
Round 2
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Landon Martin L Fathom 08:24
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Paul Williams L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:51
Jeff Kilgore W vs.
Jake Hei L Monster Bash 18:43
John Robinson WA W vs.
Heather Loudon L Batman 66 13:12
Matt Golden L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W Scared Stiff 14:10
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Svetlana Decory L JackBot 09:24
Skye Fleming L vs.
Kelly Phair W Surf Champ 10:01
Todd Larsen L vs.
Clayton Stetz W White Water 17:19
Round 1
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Skye Fleming L Fathom 08:55
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Todd Larsen W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:45
Heather Loudon W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Addams Family 13:41
Jake Hei L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Black Rose 18:55
Jeff Kilgore L vs.
Paul Williams W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:33
John Robinson WA W vs.
Svetlana Decory L Monster Bash 12:38
Kelly Phair L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W White Water 20:52
Landon Martin L vs.
Matt Golden W Bad Cats 13:33