Jordan Hammett Charity

Updated 7:45pm

Elimination 2

Scott Post/jay Weatherford vs.
Joey Hegseth/kayley Hyatt Court 8 04:03:46

Elimination 3

Joey Hegseth/kayley Hyatt vs.
Christian Galvan/robby Galvan Court 6 03:36:27

Winners 2

David Cartledge/chase vs.
Ryan Rife/robby Adcock Court 2 04:04:09

Gage/brandon Dickerson vs.
Beau Easter/fernando Castaneda Court 3 04:04:45

Elimination 5

David Cartledge/chase vs.
Gage/brandon Dickerson Court 4 02:39:15

Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour vs.
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza Court 6 02:39:33

Winners Final

Taylor Stone/John Henderson vs.
Beau Easter/fernando Castaneda Court 3 02:49:02

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Evans/chris Tucker
(bye)
Dan Galvan/jeremy Dunn
Court 7
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher
Becky/riley
(bye)
(bye)
Drew Eakins/kyle Ellison
Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour
(bye)
(bye)
Christian Galvan/robby Galvan
Joey Hegseth/kayley Hyatt
Court 3
Bryan Zaroney/kyle Henson
(bye)
Taylor Stone/John Henderson
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza
(bye)
Scott Post/jay Weatherford
Court 6
Gage/brandon Dickerson
Abby Alexander/Marcos Fuentes
(bye)
(bye)
Beau Easter/fernando Castaneda
Julie Lavendar/nicole Zamara
(bye)
(bye)
David Cartledge/chase
Omar Mora/devin Peoples
Court 5
Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ
(bye)
Ryan Rife/robby Adcock
Chris Evans/chris Tucker
A
Court 7
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher
Becky/riley
B
Court 8
Drew Eakins/kyle Ellison
Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour
C
Court 4
Christian Galvan/robby Galvan
Joey Hegseth/kayley Hyatt
D
Court 1
Taylor Stone/John Henderson
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza
E
Court 2
Gage/brandon Dickerson
Abby Alexander/Marcos Fuentes
F
Court 2
Beau Easter/fernando Castaneda
Julie Lavendar/nicole Zamara
G
Court 1
David Cartledge/chase
Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ
H
Court 8
Ryan Rife/robby Adcock
Chris Evans/chris Tucker
I
Court 5
Drew Eakins/kyle Ellison
Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour
J
Court 7
Taylor Stone/John Henderson
Gage/brandon Dickerson
K
Court 3
Beau Easter/fernando Castaneda
David Cartledge/chase
L
Court 2
Ryan Rife/robby Adcock
Chris Evans/chris Tucker
M
Court 3
Taylor Stone/John Henderson
N
Taylor Stone/John Henderson
O
Court 3
Beau Easter/fernando Castaneda
(bye)
Dan Galvan/jeremy Dunn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan Zaroney/kyle Henson
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Post/jay Weatherford
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Omar Mora/devin Peoples
(bye)
Dan Galvan/jeremy Dunn
H
Court 6
Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ
(bye)
G
Julie Lavendar/nicole Zamara
(bye)
F
Abby Alexander/Marcos Fuentes
Bryan Zaroney/kyle Henson
E
Court 4
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza
Scott Post/jay Weatherford
D
Court 8
Joey Hegseth/kayley Hyatt
(bye)
C
Christian Galvan/robby Galvan
(bye)
B
Becky/riley
Omar Mora/devin Peoples
A
Court 3
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher
Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ
Court 4
Julie Lavendar/nicole Zamara
Abby Alexander/Marcos Fuentes
Court 5
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza
Joey Hegseth/kayley Hyatt
Court 6
Christian Galvan/robby Galvan
Becky/riley
Court 1
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher
Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ
J
Court 2
Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza
I
Court 1
Drew Eakins/kyle Ellison
Christian Galvan/robby Galvan
L
Court 5
David Cartledge/chase
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher
K
Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour
Court 6
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza
David Cartledge/chase
Court 4
Gage/brandon Dickerson
N
M
Chris Evans/chris Tucker
O

9th

  Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ

  Drew Eakins/kyle Ellison

  Christian Galvan/robby Galvan

13th

  Julie Lavendar/nicole Zamara

  Abby Alexander/Marcos Fuentes

  Becky/riley

17th

  Dan Galvan/jeremy Dunn

  Bryan Zaroney/kyle Henson

  Omar Mora/devin Peoples

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Evans/chris Tucker L vs.
Taylor Stone/John Henderson W Court 3 29:08

Elimination 4

Christian Galvan/robby Galvan L vs.
David Cartledge/chase W Court 5 21:23

Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ L vs.
Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour W Court 2 07:52

Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza W vs.
Drew Eakins/kyle Ellison L Court 1 13:26

Elimination 3

Abby Alexander/Marcos Fuentes L vs.
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza W Court 5 49:10

Becky/riley L vs.
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher W Court 1 19:24

Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ W vs.
Julie Lavendar/nicole Zamara L Court 4 37:13

Winners 2

Chris Evans/chris Tucker W vs.
Drew Eakins/kyle Ellison L Court 5 20:29

Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour L vs.
Taylor Stone/John Henderson W Court 7 23:42

Elimination 2

Bryan Zaroney/kyle Henson L vs.
Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza W Court 4 44:27

Dan Galvan/jeremy Dunn L vs.
Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ W Court 6 43:58

Omar Mora/devin Peoples L vs.
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher W Court 3 18:48

Winners 1

Abby Alexander/Marcos Fuentes L vs.
Beau Easter/fernando Castaneda W Court 2 17:33

Becky/riley L vs.
Drew Eakins/kyle Ellison W Court 8 25:26

Chris Evans/chris Tucker W vs.
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher L Court 7 24:38

Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ L vs.
Ryan Rife/robby Adcock W Court 8 20:29

Joey Hegseth/kayley Hyatt L vs.
Taylor Stone/John Henderson W Court 1 23:50

Julie Lavendar/nicole Zamara L vs.
David Cartledge/chase W Court 1 31:45

Leticia Cantu/Sam Garza L vs.
Gage/brandon Dickerson W Court 2 17:45

Vanessa Henderson/bryce Mollenhour W vs.
Christian Galvan/robby Galvan L Court 4 28:37

Round 1

Dan Galvan/jeremy Dunn L vs.
Nick Fisher/nathan Fisher W Court 7 17:15

Joey Hegseth/kayley Hyatt W vs.
Bryan Zaroney/kyle Henson L Court 3 39:15

Omar Mora/devin Peoples L vs.
Jackson Hammett/galvan Champ W Court 5 26:53

Scott Post/jay Weatherford L vs.
Gage/brandon Dickerson W Court 6 21:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20