Final
Chris day / Lynda oglesby (5) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm / Josh Glover (3) L Board 7 19:19
Elimination Final
Jackie Amos/ terry amos (4) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm / Josh Glover (3) W Board 6 10:18
Elimination Semi-final
Jackie Amos/ terry amos (4) W vs.
Spencer Garner / Maddie Mcbride (1) L Board 5 13:42
Winners Final
Chris day / Lynda oglesby (5) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm / Josh Glover (3) L Board 4 17:29
Elimination 6
Jackie Amos/ terry amos (4) W vs.
Scott Mitchell/ Charlene Mitchell (2) L Board 6 13:07
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (6) L vs.
Spencer Garner / Maddie Mcbride (1) W Board 7 08:27
Elimination 5
Jackie Amos/ terry amos (4) W vs.
Lisa Cryder// Greg Cryder (14) L Board 3 09:33
Patrick Barger // Wendy Barger (10) L vs.
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (6) W Board 5 07:03
Winners Semi-finals
Katlyn Hamm / Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Scott Mitchell/ Charlene Mitchell (2) L Board 3 10:46
Spencer Garner / Maddie Mcbride (1) L vs.
Chris day / Lynda oglesby (5) W Board 6 13:33
Elimination 4
Cannon Hatcher // Denise Johnson (9) L vs.
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (6) W Board 6 08:49
Craig Rosten // Shelly Rosten (12) L vs.
Patrick Barger // Wendy Barger (10) W Board 2 15:35
Lisa Cryder// Greg Cryder (14) W vs.
Mary Tummins // David Tummins (8) L Board 1 17:58
Zach Mitchell // Bre Mitchell (16) L vs.
Jackie Amos/ terry amos (4) W Board 5 13:45
Elimination 3
Cannon Hatcher // Denise Johnson (9) W vs.
Sebastian Barger // Ariel Perry (17) L Board 7 16:07
Joyce Musekamp// Bret Musekamp (13) L vs.
Craig Rosten // Shelly Rosten (12) W Board 1 12:39
Kenny Hall // Amy Hall (11) L vs.
Lisa Cryder// Greg Cryder (14) W Board 6 16:39
Zach Mitchell // Bre Mitchell (16) W vs.
Valerie Koonce// Johnny Koonce (7) L Board 4 14:28
Winners 2
Chris day / Lynda oglesby (5) W vs.
Jackie Amos/ terry amos (4) L Board 4 14:15
Katlyn Hamm / Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (6) L Board 3 11:19
Patrick Barger // Wendy Barger (10) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/ Charlene Mitchell (2) W Board 1 08:00
Spencer Garner / Maddie Mcbride (1) W vs.
Mary Tummins // David Tummins (8) L Board 3 10:24
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Joyce Musekamp// Bret Musekamp (13) W 14:31
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kenny Hall // Amy Hall (11) W 22:57
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher // Denise Johnson (9) W 25:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Valerie Koonce// Johnny Koonce (7) W 38:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Craig Rosten // Shelly Rosten (12) W 22:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Lisa Cryder// Greg Cryder (14) W 14:59
Jack Beckman // Amy Hatcher (18) L vs.
Sebastian Barger // Ariel Perry (17) W Board 2 13:18
Zach Mitchell // Bre Mitchell (16) W vs.
Josh Keene // Shelby Austin (15) L Board 5 09:56
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 06:19
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 06:19
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 06:19
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 06:19
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 06:19
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 06:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Zach Mitchell // Bre Mitchell (16) W 23:02
Jack Beckman // Amy Hatcher (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 16:51
Winners 1
Cannon Hatcher // Denise Johnson (9) L vs.
Mary Tummins // David Tummins (8) W Board 4 17:19
Chris day / Lynda oglesby (5) W vs.
Craig Rosten // Shelly Rosten (12) L Board 3 14:14
Josh Keene // Shelby Austin (15) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/ Charlene Mitchell (2) W Board 5 13:29
Joyce Musekamp// Bret Musekamp (13) L vs.
Jackie Amos/ terry amos (4) W Board 7 06:32
Katlyn Hamm / Josh Glover (3) W vs.
Lisa Cryder// Greg Cryder (14) L Board 5 07:43
Kenny Hall // Amy Hall (11) L vs.
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (6) W Board 1 15:22
Spencer Garner / Maddie Mcbride (1) W vs.
Sebastian Barger // Ariel Perry (17) L Board 2 08:16
Valerie Koonce// Johnny Koonce (7) L vs.
Patrick Barger // Wendy Barger (10) W Board 7 23:28
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Lisa Cryder// Greg Cryder (14) W 06:19
(bye) (21) L vs.
Craig Rosten // Shelly Rosten (12) W 06:19
(bye) (23) L vs.
Patrick Barger // Wendy Barger (10) W 06:19
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mary Tummins // David Tummins (8) W 06:19
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (6) W 06:19
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jackie Amos/ terry amos (4) W 06:19
(bye) (31) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/ Charlene Mitchell (2) W 06:19
Cannon Hatcher // Denise Johnson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 06:19
Chris day / Lynda oglesby (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:19
Josh Keene // Shelby Austin (15) W vs.
Jack Beckman // Amy Hatcher (18) L Board 2 10:18
Joyce Musekamp// Bret Musekamp (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 06:19
Katlyn Hamm / Josh Glover (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:19
Kenny Hall // Amy Hall (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 06:19
Sebastian Barger // Ariel Perry (17) W vs.
Zach Mitchell // Bre Mitchell (16) L Board 6 16:05
Spencer Garner / Maddie Mcbride (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:19
Valerie Koonce// Johnny Koonce (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:19