Boondox 10/16/20

Updated 2:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Booker // Trevor
(bye)
Matt // Tiffany
1
Dalton J // Derrick
Brian // Dalton O
4
James M // Kam
Patrick // Skip
3
Ed // Tina
Bull // Jerry
(bye)
Larry // Peewee Beard
1
Grant // Pagie
Dillon P // Jim M
2
Buddy // Reece
(bye)
Shawn // Steve R
Booker // Trevor
A
3
Dalton J // Derrick
James M // Kam
B
2
Ed // Tina
Bull // Jerry
C
1
Larry // Peewee Beard
Buddy // Reece
D
2
Shawn // Steve R
Booker // Trevor
E
3
Ed // Tina
Bull // Jerry
F
4
Buddy // Reece
Ed // Tina
G
3
Bull // Jerry
Ed // Tina
1
Booker // Trevor
Booker // Trevor
4
Ed // Tina
Booker // Trevor
(bye)
Matt // Tiffany
Brian // Dalton O
4
Patrick // Skip
(bye)
Grant // Pagie
Dillon P // Jim M
(bye)
Matt // Tiffany
D
3
Shawn // Steve R
Patrick // Skip
C
1
Larry // Peewee Beard
Grant // Pagie
B
2
James M // Kam
Dillon P // Jim M
A
4
Dalton J // Derrick
Shawn // Steve R
1
Larry // Peewee Beard
Grant // Pagie
2
Dalton J // Derrick
Shawn // Steve R
E
1
Booker // Trevor
Dalton J // Derrick
F
2
Buddy // Reece
Booker // Trevor
4
Dalton J // Derrick
Booker // Trevor
G
2
Bull // Jerry
Booker // Trevor

1st

  Booker // Trevor

2nd

  Ed // Tina

3rd

  Bull // Jerry

4th

  Dalton J // Derrick

5th

  Shawn // Steve R

  Buddy // Reece

7th

  Larry // Peewee Beard

  Grant // Pagie

9th

  Matt // Tiffany

  Patrick // Skip

  James M // Kam

  Dillon P // Jim M

13th

  Brian // Dalton O

Final - Match 2

Booker // Trevor W vs.
Ed // Tina L 4 00:10

Final

Ed // Tina L vs.
Booker // Trevor W 1 00:06

Elimination Final

Booker // Trevor W vs.
Bull // Jerry L 2 06:48

Elimination Semi-final

Booker // Trevor W vs.
Dalton J // Derrick L 4 09:48

Winners Final

Ed // Tina W vs.
Bull // Jerry L 3 14:04

Elimination 4

Dalton J // Derrick W vs.
Buddy // Reece L 2 12:13

Shawn // Steve R L vs.
Booker // Trevor W 1 14:31

Elimination 3

Grant // Pagie L vs.
Dalton J // Derrick W 2 18:02

Shawn // Steve R W vs.
Larry // Peewee Beard L 1 11:45

Winners Semi-finals

Booker // Trevor L vs.
Ed // Tina W 3 15:43

Bull // Jerry W vs.
Buddy // Reece L 4 13:14

Elimination 2

Dillon P // Jim M L vs.
Dalton J // Derrick W 4 08:39

Grant // Pagie W vs.
James M // Kam L 2 11:01

Matt // Tiffany L vs.
Shawn // Steve R W 3 12:41

Patrick // Skip L vs.
Larry // Peewee Beard W 1 07:30

Elimination 1

Brian // Dalton O L vs.
Patrick // Skip W 4 13:27

Winners 1

Booker // Trevor W vs.
Dalton J // Derrick L 3 16:00

Buddy // Reece W vs.
Shawn // Steve R L 2 11:43

Bull // Jerry W vs.
Larry // Peewee Beard L 1 14:33

James M // Kam L vs.
Ed // Tina W 2 11:30

Round 1

Brian // Dalton O L vs.
James M // Kam W 4 22:02

Dillon P // Jim M L vs.
Buddy // Reece W 2 11:06

Larry // Peewee Beard W vs.
Grant // Pagie L 1 17:02

Matt // Tiffany L vs.
Dalton J // Derrick W 1 07:59

Patrick // Skip L vs.
Ed // Tina W 3 11:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20