122010 9 Ball Robin

Updated 1:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shaun R
(bye)
Rusty
Ray Lashley
JP
(bye)
(bye)
Norman Paul
Ashley Guess
(bye)
Matt Griffin
Danny
Duane Guess
Dee Sands
(bye)
Ruben
Wayne Roberson
(bye)
Brittany
Andy
Lenora
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Ferguson
Devin Rougier
(bye)
(bye)
Melba V
Wes McCoy
Tony Cook
(bye)
Sam Ward
Shaun R
A
Ray Lashley
JP
B
Norman Paul
Ashley Guess
C
Danny
Duane Guess
D
Ruben
Wayne Roberson
E
Andy
Lenora
F
Joe Ferguson
Devin Rougier
G
Melba V
Tony Cook
H
Sam Ward
Ray Lashley
I
Norman Paul
Danny
J
Ruben
Wayne Roberson
K
Joe Ferguson
Devin Rougier
L
Tony Cook
Norman Paul
M
Danny
Joe Ferguson
N
Devin Rougier
Danny
O
Devin Rougier
Devin Rougier
JP
Devin Rougier
(bye)
Rusty
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Griffin
Dee Sands
(bye)
(bye)
Brittany
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Wes McCoy
(bye)
Rusty
H
Sam Ward
(bye)
G
Melba V
Matt Griffin
F
Lenora
Dee Sands
E
Andy
Brittany
D
Duane Guess
(bye)
C
Ashley Guess
(bye)
B
JP
Wes McCoy
A
Shaun R
Sam Ward
Melba V
Matt Griffin
Andy
Duane Guess
Ashley Guess
JP
Wes McCoy
Sam Ward
J
Ruben
Andy
I
Ray Lashley
Ashley Guess
L
Tony Cook
JP
K
Wayne Roberson
Sam Ward
Ray Lashley
Tony Cook
JP
Ray Lashley
N
Joe Ferguson
JP
M
Norman Paul
Joe Ferguson
JP
JP
O
Danny
JP

1st

  Devin Rougier

2nd

  JP

3rd

  Danny

4th

  Joe Ferguson

5th

  Ray Lashley

  Norman Paul

7th

  Sam Ward

  Tony Cook

9th

  Ruben

  Andy

  Ashley Guess

  Wayne Roberson

13th

  Melba V

  Matt Griffin

  Duane Guess

  Wes McCoy

17th

  Rusty

  Lenora

  Dee Sands

  Brittany

  Shaun R

Final

Devin Rougier W vs.
JP L 13:27

Elimination Final

JP W vs.
Danny L 20:01

Elimination Semi-final

Joe Ferguson L vs.
JP W 25:35

Winners Final

Danny L vs.
Devin Rougier W 16:53

Elimination 6

JP W vs.
Norman Paul L 24:38

Ray Lashley L vs.
Joe Ferguson W 19:29

Elimination 5

Sam Ward L vs.
Ray Lashley W 00:05

Tony Cook L vs.
JP W 17:48

Winners Semi-finals

Joe Ferguson L vs.
Devin Rougier W 07:01

Norman Paul L vs.
Danny W 19:01

Elimination 4

Andy L vs.
Ray Lashley W 28:36

Ashley Guess L vs.
Tony Cook W 23:55

JP W vs.
Wayne Roberson L 09:37

Sam Ward W vs.
Ruben L 18:53

Elimination 3

Duane Guess L vs.
Ashley Guess W 22:12

JP W vs.
Wes McCoy L 27:19

Matt Griffin L vs.
Andy W 13:38

Sam Ward W vs.
Melba V L 30:55

Winners 2

Danny W vs.
Ruben L 14:11

Devin Rougier W vs.
Tony Cook L 12:52

Ray Lashley L vs.
Norman Paul W 36:07

Wayne Roberson L vs.
Joe Ferguson W 22:16

Elimination 2

Brittany L vs.
Duane Guess W 42:05

Dee Sands L vs.
Andy W 36:26

Matt Griffin W vs.
Lenora L 21:43

Rusty L vs.
Sam Ward W 14:22

Wes McCoy W vs.
Shaun R L 25:38

Winners 1

Ashley Guess L vs.
Danny W 19:10

Devin Rougier W vs.
Melba V L 16:22

Duane Guess L vs.
Ruben W 15:30

JP L vs.
Norman Paul W 18:43

Lenora L vs.
Joe Ferguson W 15:46

Shaun R L vs.
Ray Lashley W 22:24

Tony Cook W vs.
Sam Ward L 22:47

Wayne Roberson W vs.
Andy L 22:10

Round 1

Brittany L vs.
Andy W 29:48

Duane Guess W vs.
Dee Sands L 13:24

Matt Griffin L vs.
Danny W 28:09

Rusty L vs.
Ray Lashley W 17:02

Wes McCoy L vs.
Tony Cook W 20:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20