Final - Match 2
Chris Axline // Ray Potter W vs.
Ed Bast // R.D. Funkhouser L 6 00:08
Final
Ed Bast // R.D. Funkhouser L vs.
Chris Axline // Ray Potter W 14 28:01
Elimination Final
Chris Axline // Ray Potter W vs.
Billy Unkle // Bonnie Wei L 18 09:26
Elimination Semi-final
Daniel Smith // Doug Deremer L vs.
Chris Axline // Ray Potter W 10 15:46
Winners Final
Ed Bast // R.D. Funkhouser W vs.
Billy Unkle // Bonnie Wei L 2 22:30
Elimination 4
Daniel Smith // Doug Deremer W vs.
Jeremiah Hawes // Paul Martin L 8 12:37
Joshua Lam // Patrick Guariglia L vs.
Chris Axline // Ray Potter W 16 15:07
Elimination 3
Daniel Smith // Doug Deremer W vs.
Benny "Bones" McClellan // Jason Marsten L 4 17:43
Jesse Beach // Sandra Martin L vs.
Joshua Lam // Patrick Guariglia W 6 20:14
Winners Semi-finals
Billy Unkle // Bonnie Wei W vs.
Chris Axline // Ray Potter L 4 19:25
Ed Bast // R.D. Funkhouser W vs.
Jeremiah Hawes // Paul Martin L 10 27:18
Elimination 2
Anita Lyons // Taya Parks L vs.
Benny "Bones" McClellan // Jason Marsten W 6 19:30
Bill Schweikart // Casey McClellan L vs.
Joshua Lam // Patrick Guariglia W 14 20:41
Grant Kirby // Lisa Forbes L vs.
Daniel Smith // Doug Deremer W 18 24:38
Jesse Beach // Sandra Martin W vs.
Linda Funkouser // Mike Tucker L 8 16:34
Elimination 1
Ben McClellan // Nicklaus Kramer L vs.
Anita Lyons // Taya Parks W 8 16:13
Bill Schweikart // Casey McClellan W vs.
Harold Butler // Phil Brown L 2 24:16
Grant Kirby // Lisa Forbes W vs.
Chris Sizemore // Ty Miller L 6 17:01
Jesse Beach // Sandra Martin W vs.
Joe Lewis // Lisa Massengill L 4 26:45
Winners 1
Benny "Bones" McClellan // Jason Marsten L vs.
Billy Unkle // Bonnie Wei W 10 26:10
Chris Axline // Ray Potter W vs.
Daniel Smith // Doug Deremer L 12 37:29
Ed Bast // R.D. Funkhouser W vs.
Joshua Lam // Patrick Guariglia L 18 25:07
Jeremiah Hawes // Paul Martin W vs.
Linda Funkouser // Mike Tucker L 16 33:08
Round 1
Anita Lyons // Taya Parks L vs.
Linda Funkouser // Mike Tucker W 12 32:12
Ben McClellan // Nicklaus Kramer L vs.
Jeremiah Hawes // Paul Martin W 2 33:22
Chris Axline // Ray Potter W vs.
Bill Schweikart // Casey McClellan L 8 34:03
Chris Sizemore // Ty Miller L vs.
Joshua Lam // Patrick Guariglia W 10 30:42
Grant Kirby // Lisa Forbes L vs.
Ed Bast // R.D. Funkhouser W 4 42:49
Harold Butler // Phil Brown L vs.
Daniel Smith // Doug Deremer W 14 45:59
Jesse Beach // Sandra Martin L vs.
Benny "Bones" McClellan // Jason Marsten W 18 32:12
Joe Lewis // Lisa Massengill L vs.
Billy Unkle // Bonnie Wei W 6 34:13