ACO Woodriver March Regional- Womens

Updated 12:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jamie Maddox (1)
(bye) (16)
Lori Mustain (9) 1
3
Philly Rineer (8) 21
Rachel Webb (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Joyce Bruch (4)
Jen Lewis (3)
(bye) (14)
Christina Sexton (11) 12
5
Kelly Jones (6) 21
Tanya Klein (7) 19
4
Makayla Wyman (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Jennifer Stumpe (2)
Jamie Maddox (1) 6
A
3
Philly Rineer (8) 21
Rachel Webb (5) 21
B
5
Joyce Bruch (4) 16
Jen Lewis (3) 5
C
5
Kelly Jones (6) 21
Makayla Wyman (10) 21
D
4
Jennifer Stumpe (2) 3
Philly Rineer (8)
E
1
Rachel Webb (5) 21
Kelly Jones (6) 5
F
4
Makayla Wyman (10) 21
Rachel Webb (5) 21
G
1
Makayla Wyman (10) 11
Rachel Webb (5) 21
2
Philly Rineer (8) 17
Rachel Webb (5)
(bye) (16)
Lori Mustain (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Christina Sexton (11)
Tanya Klein (7)
(bye) (15)
Lori Mustain (9) 21
D
5
Jennifer Stumpe (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Jen Lewis (3)
Christina Sexton (11) 8
B
5
Joyce Bruch (4) 21
Tanya Klein (7) 10
A
4
Jamie Maddox (1) 21
Lori Mustain (9) 21
3
Jen Lewis (3) 9
Joyce Bruch (4) 10
4
Jamie Maddox (1) 21
Lori Mustain (9) 13
E
2
Philly Rineer (8) 21
Jamie Maddox (1)
F
2
Kelly Jones (6)
Philly Rineer (8)
1
Kelly Jones (6)
Philly Rineer (8)
G
1
Makayla Wyman (10)
Philly Rineer (8)

1st

  Rachel Webb (5)

2nd

  Philly Rineer (8)

3rd

  Makayla Wyman (10)

4th

  Kelly Jones (6)

5th

  Lori Mustain (9)

  Jamie Maddox (1)

7th

  Jen Lewis (3)

  Joyce Bruch (4)

9th

  Jennifer Stumpe (2)

  (bye) (13)

  Christina Sexton (11)

  Tanya Klein (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Rachel Webb (5) 21 W vs.
Philly Rineer (8) 17 L 2 00:15

Elimination Final

Philly Rineer (8) W vs.
Makayla Wyman (10) L 1 08:24

Elimination Semi-final

Philly Rineer (8) W vs.
Kelly Jones (6) L 1 13:14

Winners Final

Rachel Webb (5) 21 W vs.
Makayla Wyman (10) 11 L 1 13:17

Elimination 4

Jamie Maddox (1) L vs.
Kelly Jones (6) W 2 19:59

Lori Mustain (9) 13 L vs.
Philly Rineer (8) 21 W 2 25:32

Elimination 3

Joyce Bruch (4) 10 L vs.
Jamie Maddox (1) 21 W 4 17:04

Lori Mustain (9) 21 W vs.
Jen Lewis (3) 9 L 3 16:10

Winners Semi-finals

Kelly Jones (6) 5 L vs.
Makayla Wyman (10) 21 W 4 20:33

Philly Rineer (8) L vs.
Rachel Webb (5) 21 W 1 12:57

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jen Lewis (3) W 43:29

Christina Sexton (11) 8 L vs.
Joyce Bruch (4) 21 W 5 18:10

Lori Mustain (9) 21 W vs.
Jennifer Stumpe (2) L 5 16:18

Tanya Klein (7) 10 L vs.
Jamie Maddox (1) 21 W 4 20:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:30

(bye) (14) L vs.
Christina Sexton (11) W 27:17

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lori Mustain (9) W 21:33

Tanya Klein (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 51:17

Winners 1

Jamie Maddox (1) 6 L vs.
Philly Rineer (8) 21 W 3 12:55

Jen Lewis (3) 5 L vs.
Kelly Jones (6) 21 W 5 15:41

Makayla Wyman (10) 21 W vs.
Jennifer Stumpe (2) 3 L 4 19:29

Rachel Webb (5) 21 W vs.
Joyce Bruch (4) 16 L 5 23:04

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Joyce Bruch (4) W 01:30

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jennifer Stumpe (2) W 01:30

Christina Sexton (11) 12 L vs.
Kelly Jones (6) 21 W 5 20:20

Jamie Maddox (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:30

Jen Lewis (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:30

Lori Mustain (9) 1 L vs.
Philly Rineer (8) 21 W 3 15:16

Rachel Webb (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:29

Tanya Klein (7) 19 L vs.
Makayla Wyman (10) 21 W 4 28:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20