Final
David McNickle/Jeff Manley W vs.
Raymond Pena/John White L Court 5 20:17
Elimination Final
Nathan Jones/Trent Hollad L vs.
Raymond Pena/John White W Court 9 10:34
Elimination Semi-final
Cody/Michael Hughes L vs.
Nathan Jones/Trent Hollad W Court 5 12:15
Winners Final
Raymond Pena/John White L vs.
David McNickle/Jeff Manley W Court 9 25:31
Elimination 6
Donald Mcintire/David Vinson L vs.
Cody/Michael Hughes W 11:02
Nathan Jones/Trent Hollad W vs.
Trent Thomas/Paul Moore L Court 5 17:17
Elimination 5
Denise McEvoy/Adriana Mendoza L vs.
Nathan Jones/Trent Hollad W 10:30
Drew Phifer/Jeff Miller L vs.
Donald Mcintire/David Vinson W 13:49
Winners Semi-finals
David McNickle/Jeff Manley W vs.
Cody/Michael Hughes L 38:12
Trent Thomas/Paul Moore L vs.
Raymond Pena/John White W 20:35
Elimination 4
Cody Yate/Colton Keel L vs.
Denise McEvoy/Adriana Mendoza W Court 5 07:29
Mark Siratt/John Davis L vs.
Drew Phifer/Jeff Miller W 17:34
Matt Knieriemen/Carlos Rodriguez L vs.
Donald Mcintire/David Vinson W 12:48
Nathan Jones/Trent Hollad W vs.
Armando Aguello/Joe Fernados L Court 9 16:09
Elimination 3
Cody Yate/Colton Keel W vs.
Chris Sims/Greg Cummins L 18:30
Mark Siratt/John Davis W vs.
Coby/Justin Wilson L Court 5 09:58
Matt Knieriemen/Carlos Rodriguez W vs.
Caleb Thompson/Terry Brown L 08:33
Nathan Jones/Trent Hollad W vs.
Todd Cope/Andy Cooper L 13:33
Winners 2
Armando Aguello/Joe Fernados L vs.
David McNickle/Jeff Manley W 14:16
Denise McEvoy/Adriana Mendoza L vs.
Cody/Michael Hughes W 29:46
Donald Mcintire/David Vinson L vs.
Trent Thomas/Paul Moore W Court 9 41:14
Drew Phifer/Jeff Miller L vs.
Raymond Pena/John White W 17:32
Elimination 2
Breann Brantley/Natalie Merrill L vs.
Todd Cope/Andy Cooper W 07:42
Jesse Patzig/Chrystalynn Hargrove L vs.
Caleb Thompson/Terry Brown W 16:19
Joey Vargas/Mariah Martinez L vs.
Cody Yate/Colton Keel W 16:13
Mark Siratt/John Davis W vs.
Kane Gordon/Thomas Sage L 12:47
Winners 1
Caleb Thompson/Terry Brown L vs.
Armando Aguello/Joe Fernados W 42:51
Chris Sims/Greg Cummins L vs.
Drew Phifer/Jeff Miller W 31:33
Coby/Justin Wilson L vs.
Denise McEvoy/Adriana Mendoza W 36:56
Cody/Michael Hughes W vs.
Kane Gordon/Thomas Sage L 16:08
David McNickle/Jeff Manley W vs.
Matt Knieriemen/Carlos Rodriguez L Court 9 37:29
Raymond Pena/John White W vs.
Cody Yate/Colton Keel L 24:10
Trent Thomas/Paul Moore W vs.
Nathan Jones/Trent Hollad L 41:49
Round 1
Cody/Michael Hughes W vs.
Breann Brantley/Natalie Merrill L 22:59
Donald Mcintire/David Vinson W vs.
Mark Siratt/John Davis L 18:44
Joey Vargas/Mariah Martinez L vs.
Armando Aguello/Joe Fernados W 36:30
Raymond Pena/John White W vs.
Jesse Patzig/Chrystalynn Hargrove L Court 5 18:20