Boston's Feb 15

Updated 9:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (16)
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -17
Agatha
Skyler "Skinny" James (8) -15
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4)
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6)
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2)
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -25
A
Jack
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -7
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -10
B
Jack
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -20
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -22
C
Jermaine
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -16
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -14
D
Agnes
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2) -23
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -23
E
Agnes
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -18
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -19
F
Agnes
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2) -15
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -26
G
Jermaine
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -20
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -26
Jermaine
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -20
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (16)
Skyler "Skinny" James (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Skyler "Skinny" James (8) -11
D
Jermaine
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -20
(bye) (13)
C
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9)
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -2
Jack
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -14
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -22
Agatha
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -7
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -16
E
Agatha
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -12
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -17
F
Jack
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2) -16
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -15
Agnes
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -20
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -18
G
Agatha
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -18
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5)

1st

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)

2nd

  Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5)

3rd

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3)

4th

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6)

5th

  Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4)

  Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2)

7th

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7)

  Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9)

9th

  Skyler "Skinny" James (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -26 W vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -20 L Jermaine 34:12

Elimination Final

Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -18 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -18 L Agatha 28:08

Elimination Semi-final

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -15 L vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -20 W Agnes 29:15

Winners Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -26 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -20 L Jermaine 30:09

Elimination 4

Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -17 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2) -16 L Jack 38:39

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -16 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -12 L Agatha 28:23

Elimination 3

Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -22 W vs.
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -7 L Agatha 30:34

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -2 L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -14 W Jack 26:36

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -19 W vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2) -15 L Agnes 25:27

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -23 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -18 L Agnes 28:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) W 46:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) W 41:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) W 27:24

Skyler "Skinny" James (8) -11 L vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -20 W Jermaine 30:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 14:23

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 14:23

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 14:23

(bye) (16) L vs.
Skyler "Skinny" James (8) W 59:38

Winners 1

Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) -10 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -20 W Jack 28:47

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) -22 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) -16 L Jermaine 23:13

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -25 W vs.
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -7 L Jack 27:42

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -14 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2) -23 W Agnes 25:34

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (6) W 14:22

(bye) (13) L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) W 14:22

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (2) W 14:22

Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (9) -17 W vs.
Skyler "Skinny" James (8) -15 L Agatha 42:06

Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 14:22

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 14:22

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 14:22

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 14:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20