Olney Blind Draw

Updated 5:50am

Final

Skip vs.
Curtis // Derrick Board 3 11:03:39

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Curtis // Derrick
(bye)
Clayton // Ronnie
Board 2
Opie // Scott
Carmen // Kelly
Board 5
Grande // Will
Alex // Wayne
Board 6
Christian // Hayden
Cord // Iris
(bye)
Skip
Board 4
Braxton // Malik
Gabe // Jimmy
Board 3
Bella // Derek Choat
(bye)
James // Jerry
Curtis // Derrick
A
Board 5
Clayton // Ronnie
Carmen // Kelly
B
Board 4
Christian // Hayden
Cord // Iris
C
Board 2
Skip
Bella // Derek Choat
D
Board 1
James // Jerry
Curtis // Derrick
E
Board 3
Carmen // Kelly
Skip
F
Board 5
James // Jerry
Carmen // Kelly
G
Board 6
Skip
Skip
Board 3
Curtis // Derrick
(bye)
Opie // Scott
Grande // Will
Board 3
Alex // Wayne
(bye)
Braxton // Malik
Gabe // Jimmy
(bye)
Opie // Scott
D
Board 1
Bella // Derek Choat
Alex // Wayne
C
Board 4
Cord // Iris
Braxton // Malik
B
Board 2
Christian // Hayden
Gabe // Jimmy
A
Board 6
Clayton // Ronnie
Bella // Derek Choat
Board 2
Alex // Wayne
Braxton // Malik
Board 5
Gabe // Jimmy
Alex // Wayne
E
Board 1
Curtis // Derrick
Gabe // Jimmy
F
Board 4
James // Jerry
Curtis // Derrick
Board 2
Gabe // Jimmy
Curtis // Derrick
G
Board 4
Carmen // Kelly
Curtis // Derrick

3rd

  Carmen // Kelly

4th

  Gabe // Jimmy

5th

  Alex // Wayne

  James // Jerry

7th

  Bella // Derek Choat

  Braxton // Malik

9th

  Opie // Scott

  Cord // Iris

  Christian // Hayden

  Clayton // Ronnie

13th

  Grande // Will

Elimination Final

Curtis // Derrick W vs.
Carmen // Kelly L Board 4 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Curtis // Derrick W vs.
Gabe // Jimmy L Board 2 28:19

Winners Final

Carmen // Kelly L vs.
Skip W Board 6 09:32

Elimination 4

Alex // Wayne L vs.
Curtis // Derrick W Board 1 18:16

Gabe // Jimmy W vs.
James // Jerry L Board 4 17:58

Elimination 3

Bella // Derek Choat L vs.
Alex // Wayne W Board 2 10:58

Braxton // Malik L vs.
Gabe // Jimmy W Board 5 12:45

Winners Semi-finals

Curtis // Derrick L vs.
Carmen // Kelly W Board 3 16:05

Skip W vs.
James // Jerry L Board 5 11:37

Elimination 2

Alex // Wayne W vs.
Cord // Iris L Board 4 09:20

Braxton // Malik W vs.
Christian // Hayden L Board 2 09:56

Gabe // Jimmy W vs.
Clayton // Ronnie L Board 6 12:04

Opie // Scott L vs.
Bella // Derek Choat W Board 1 09:41

Elimination 1

Grande // Will L vs.
Alex // Wayne W Board 3 10:58

Winners 1

Bella // Derek Choat L vs.
James // Jerry W Board 1 11:15

Carmen // Kelly W vs.
Christian // Hayden L Board 4 08:26

Cord // Iris L vs.
Skip W Board 2 08:09

Curtis // Derrick W vs.
Clayton // Ronnie L Board 5 08:51

Round 1

Alex // Wayne L vs.
Christian // Hayden W Board 6 17:00

Carmen // Kelly W vs.
Grande // Will L Board 5 09:11

Clayton // Ronnie W vs.
Opie // Scott L Board 2 09:01

Gabe // Jimmy L vs.
Bella // Derek Choat W Board 3 12:28

Skip W vs.
Braxton // Malik L Board 4 08:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20