Pog 3

Updated 6:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris
(bye)
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette
Board 3
Brenda Bowman // Jason Wheeler
Austin Denny // Jess E
(bye)
(bye)
Marcus Lanie // Troy Garrison
Gary Crider // Jenny Pearson
(bye)
(bye)
Bill Appelton // Dustin Ekola
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E
(bye)
(bye)
Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes
Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson
(bye)
(bye)
Casie Hammand // Danny Huey
Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
Seth Witaker // Steve Green
Kristie White // Mike Guillion
(bye)
(bye)
Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp
(bye)
(bye)
Brittnie Ekola // Charlie Henderson
Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
Scott Roth // Tracie Culp
(bye)
(bye)
Doug Gray // Luke Atkisson
Lisa Chafin // Robert Storms
(bye)
(bye)
Mitchell Gillham // Ron Lucas
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris
(bye)
(bye)
Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet
Andy Lewis // Derek Clem
(bye)
(bye)
Derek Pearson // Richard C
Aaron King // Steve Wolf
(bye)
(bye)
Heather B // Laurie Wesling
Jennifer Rayburn // Jimmie Hudson
(bye)
(bye)
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp
Brittany Whitaker // Cody Sable
(bye)
Justin Gray // Marissa P
Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris
A
Board 1
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette
Austin Denny // Jess E
B
Marcus Lanie // Troy Garrison
Gary Crider // Jenny Pearson
C
Bill Appelton // Dustin Ekola
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E
D
Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes
Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson
E
Casie Hammand // Danny Huey
Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders
F
Seth Witaker // Steve Green
Kristie White // Mike Guillion
G
Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp
H
Brittnie Ekola // Charlie Henderson
Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson
I
Board 3
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
Scott Roth // Tracie Culp
J
Doug Gray // Luke Atkisson
Lisa Chafin // Robert Storms
K
Mitchell Gillham // Ron Lucas
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris
L
Board 1
Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet
Andy Lewis // Derek Clem
M
Board 1
Derek Pearson // Richard C
Aaron King // Steve Wolf
N
Board 3
Heather B // Laurie Wesling
Jennifer Rayburn // Jimmie Hudson
O
Board 3
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp
P
Justin Gray // Marissa P
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette
Q
Marcus Lanie // Troy Garrison
Gary Crider // Jenny Pearson
R
Board 3
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E
Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson
S
Seth Witaker // Steve Green
Kristie White // Mike Guillion
T
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
U
Scott Roth // Tracie Culp
Mitchell Gillham // Ron Lucas
V
Board 1
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris
Derek Pearson // Richard C
W
Board 1
Aaron King // Steve Wolf
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman
X
Board 3
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette
Y
Board 1
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E
Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson
Z
Board 3
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
AA
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris
Derek Pearson // Richard C
AB
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E
AC
Board 1
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris
AD
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E
AE
Board 1
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E
Board 5
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E
(bye)
Brenda Bowman // Jason Wheeler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brittany Whitaker // Cody Sable
(bye)
Brenda Bowman // Jason Wheeler
P
Justin Gray // Marissa P
(bye)
O
Jennifer Rayburn // Jimmie Hudson
(bye)
N
Heather B // Laurie Wesling
(bye)
M
Andy Lewis // Derek Clem
(bye)
L
Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet
(bye)
K
Lisa Chafin // Robert Storms
(bye)
J
Doug Gray // Luke Atkisson
(bye)
I
Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson
(bye)
H
Brittnie Ekola // Charlie Henderson
(bye)
G
Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne
(bye)
F
Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders
(bye)
E
Casie Hammand // Danny Huey
(bye)
D
Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes
(bye)
C
Bill Appelton // Dustin Ekola
(bye)
B
Austin Denny // Jess E
Brittany Whitaker // Cody Sable
A
Board 1
Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris
Justin Gray // Marissa P
Board 3
Jennifer Rayburn // Jimmie Hudson
Heather B // Laurie Wesling
Andy Lewis // Derek Clem
Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet
Lisa Chafin // Robert Storms
Doug Gray // Luke Atkisson
Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson
Brittnie Ekola // Charlie Henderson
Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne
Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders
Casie Hammand // Danny Huey
Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes
Board 3
Bill Appelton // Dustin Ekola
Austin Denny // Jess E
Board 1
Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris
Justin Gray // Marissa P
T
Board 3
Kristie White // Mike Guillion
Heather B // Laurie Wesling
S
Seth Witaker // Steve Green
Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet
R
Gary Crider // Jenny Pearson
Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson
Q
Marcus Lanie // Troy Garrison
Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne
X
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp
Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders
W
Board 3
Aaron King // Steve Wolf
Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes
V
Board 1
Mitchell Gillham // Ron Lucas
Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris
U
Board 1
Scott Roth // Tracie Culp
Justin Gray // Marissa P
Board 1
Seth Witaker // Steve Green
Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet
Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp
Board 3
Aaron King // Steve Wolf
Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes
Scott Roth // Tracie Culp
Seth Witaker // Steve Green
AB
Derek Pearson // Richard C
Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet
AA
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp
Z
Board 3
Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson
Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes
Y
Board 1
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette
Seth Witaker // Steve Green
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp
Board 3
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
AC
Board 5
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp
AD
Board 3
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
Board 3
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman
AE
Board 3
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman

1st

  Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E

2nd

  Keith R. // Thomas Bowman

3rd

  Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman

4th

  Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris

5th

  Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp

  Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp

7th

  Seth Witaker // Steve Green

  Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette

9th

  Derek Pearson // Richard C

  Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet

  Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson

  Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes

13th

  Justin Gray // Marissa P

  Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson

  Aaron King // Steve Wolf

  Scott Roth // Tracie Culp

17th

  Kristie White // Mike Guillion

  Heather B // Laurie Wesling

  Gary Crider // Jenny Pearson

  Marcus Lanie // Troy Garrison

  Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne

  Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders

  Mitchell Gillham // Ron Lucas

  Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris

25th

  Jennifer Rayburn // Jimmie Hudson

  Andy Lewis // Derek Clem

  Lisa Chafin // Robert Storms

  Doug Gray // Luke Atkisson

  Brittnie Ekola // Charlie Henderson

  Casie Hammand // Danny Huey

  Bill Appelton // Dustin Ekola

  Austin Denny // Jess E

33th

  Brenda Bowman // Jason Wheeler

  Brittany Whitaker // Cody Sable

Final

Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E W vs.
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman L Board 5 13:33:32

Elimination Final

Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman L vs.
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman W Board 3 15:46

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman W vs.
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris L Board 3 29:01

Winners Final

Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E W vs.
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman L Board 1 25:33

Elimination 8

Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp L vs.
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris W Board 3 17:34

Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman W vs.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp L Board 5 16:14

Elimination 7

Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp W vs.
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette L Board 3 14:17

Seth Witaker // Steve Green L vs.
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman W 22:42

Winners Semi-finals

Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris L vs.
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman W 33:19

Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E W vs.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp L Board 1 12:56

Elimination 6

Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes L vs.
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette W Board 1 17:27

Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp W vs.
Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson L Board 3 16:02

Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet L vs.
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman W 19:48

Seth Witaker // Steve Green W vs.
Derek Pearson // Richard C L 22:32

Elimination 5

Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes W vs.
Scott Roth // Tracie Culp L 19:22

Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp W vs.
Aaron King // Steve Wolf L Board 3 37:07

Justin Gray // Marissa P L vs.
Seth Witaker // Steve Green W Board 1 24:33

Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet W vs.
Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson L 12:18

Winners 3

Derek Pearson // Richard C L vs.
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman W 15:29

Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson L vs.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp W Board 3 30:15

Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman L vs.
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris W 30:11

Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette L vs.
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E W Board 1 14:57

Elimination 4

Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes W vs.
Mitchell Gillham // Ron Lucas L Board 1 16:58

Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders L vs.
Aaron King // Steve Wolf W Board 3 21:55

Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne L vs.
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp W 14:05

Heather B // Laurie Wesling L vs.
Seth Witaker // Steve Green W 14:25

Justin Gray // Marissa P W vs.
Kristie White // Mike Guillion L Board 3 21:55

Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris L vs.
Scott Roth // Tracie Culp W Board 1 16:38

Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet W vs.
Gary Crider // Jenny Pearson L 17:54

Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson W vs.
Marcus Lanie // Troy Garrison L 22:47

Elimination 3

Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes W vs.
Bill Appelton // Dustin Ekola L Board 3 19:13

Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders W vs.
Casie Hammand // Danny Huey L 15:55

Austin Denny // Jess E L vs.
Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris W Board 1 22:02

Brittnie Ekola // Charlie Henderson L vs.
Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne W 26:18

Doug Gray // Luke Atkisson L vs.
Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson W 29:13

Heather B // Laurie Wesling W vs.
Andy Lewis // Derek Clem L 18:31

Justin Gray // Marissa P W vs.
Jennifer Rayburn // Jimmie Hudson L Board 3 38:36

Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet W vs.
Lisa Chafin // Robert Storms L 15:40

Winners 2

Derek Pearson // Richard C W vs.
Aaron King // Steve Wolf L Board 1 40:53

Gary Crider // Jenny Pearson L vs.
Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E W Board 3 25:34

Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson W vs.
Seth Witaker // Steve Green L 21:40

Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman W vs.
Scott Roth // Tracie Culp L 26:48

Keith R. // Thomas Bowman W vs.
Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp L Board 3 16:31

Kristie White // Mike Guillion L vs.
Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp W 32:04

Mitchell Gillham // Ron Lucas L vs.
Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris W Board 1 21:55

Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette W vs.
Marcus Lanie // Troy Garrison L 26:17

Elimination 2

Brenda Bowman // Jason Wheeler L vs.
Justin Gray // Marissa P W 12:20

Brittany Whitaker // Cody Sable L vs.
Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris W Board 1 24:45

Winners 1

Aaron King // Steve Wolf W vs.
Heather B // Laurie Wesling L Board 3 29:54

Adam McDaniel // Randy Morris W vs.
Kurtis Hammond // Tyler Brummet L Board 1 25:41

Amanda Lucas // Brian Trapp W vs.
Brittnie Ekola // Charlie Henderson L 16:00

Andrew Rayburn // Rod Sanders L vs.
Seth Witaker // Steve Green W 17:00

Andy Lewis // Derek Clem L vs.
Derek Pearson // Richard C W Board 1 31:33

Austin Denny // Jess E L vs.
Marcus Lanie // Troy Garrison W 29:38

Brian Kreighbaum // Kevin E W vs.
Adam McGuire // Kristian Dubes L 26:40

Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp W vs.
Justin Gray // Marissa P L 26:48

Gary Crider // Jenny Pearson W vs.
Bill Appelton // Dustin Ekola L 33:28

Gary King Jr // Steve Pearson W vs.
Casie Hammand // Danny Huey L 20:21

Jennifer Rayburn // Jimmie Hudson L vs.
Keith R. // Thomas Bowman W Board 3 16:06

Kristie White // Mike Guillion W vs.
Dave Blikenstaff // Jaime Payne L 17:46

Kristina Sedwick // Mary Morris L vs.
Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette W Board 1 17:32

Lisa Chafin // Robert Storms L vs.
Mitchell Gillham // Ron Lucas W 38:01

Robin Oliver // Traci Henderson L vs.
Jeff Brummet // Jeff Simmerman W Board 3 21:21

Scott Roth // Tracie Culp W vs.
Doug Gray // Luke Atkisson L 32:28

Round 1

Darrell Maxwell // Mark Culp W vs.
Brittany Whitaker // Cody Sable L 22:22

Ryan Fin // Troy Robinette W vs.
Brenda Bowman // Jason Wheeler L Board 3 18:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20