Round 12
John Fujita L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Lost World 07:05
Round 11
John Fujita W vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum L Pinbot 04:04
Round 10
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W vs.
Connor Macheras L Gorgar 08:20
John Fujita L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Stars 09:15
Round 9
Connor Macheras L vs.
John Fujita W Judge Dredd 07:26
David Morell L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Firepower II 07:57
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W Atlantis 06:12
Round 8
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Night Moves 07:32
David Krueger L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Atlantis 08:51
Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Lost World 04:20
John Fujita L vs.
Connor Macheras W Big Guns 03:56
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
David Morell W Stars 03:49
Round 7
Dana Valatka L vs.
David Morell W Judge Dredd 14:44
David Krueger W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Night Moves 10:06
Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Connor Macheras W Pinbot 06:59
John Fujita W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Stars 06:30
Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L Dracula 05:59
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Iron Maiden 17:20
Round 6
Chris Coyle L vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W Judge Dredd 17:03
Connor Macheras L vs.
John Fujita W Dracula 11:24
Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Dana Valatka L Lost World 06:14
Erik Graciosa W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Gorgar 04:52
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Tim Klaus L Iron Maiden 09:53
Lexi Whittemore W vs.
Derek Miazga L Atlantis 07:04
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
David Morell W Big Guns 10:06
Scott Benoit L vs.
David Krueger W Stars 11:38
Stephanie Davidson L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Pinbot 17:33
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Night Moves 06:59
Round 5
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum L vs.
Dana Valatka W Big Guns 10:15
Brianne Hunt L vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W Stars 06:40
Chris Coyle L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Lost World 05:14
Connor Macheras W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Firepower II 12:25
Daniel Rone L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Atlantis 10:26
David Morell W vs.
Bill Lascher L Gorgar 08:11
Derek Miazga W vs.
Jason Burton L Gorgar 06:19
Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Stars 07:50
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Judge Dredd 17:02
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
David Krueger W Pinbot 10:31
John Fujita W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L Night Moves 10:21
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Ian Beatson L Iron Maiden 10:08
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Scott Benoit W Dracula 14:26
Tim Klaus W vs.
Jon Jacob L Lost World 05:10
Round 4
Aaron Hand L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Firepower II 10:26
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Bill Lascher W Lost World 07:49
Chris Coyle W vs.
Jason Burton L Dracula 07:33
Connor Macheras W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Iron Maiden 09:22
Emma Eichhorn W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Dracula 07:28
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Derek Miazga L Pinbot 17:53
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Jon Jacob W Night Moves 13:44
John Fujita W vs.
Dana Valatka L Atlantis 09:36
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Gorgar 07:43
Leslie Martin L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Stars 17:12
Lexi Whittemore W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Judge Dredd 11:16
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Scott Benoit W Big Guns 13:04
Patrick Degiovanni L vs.
David Morell W Judge Dredd 09:46
Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Daniel Rone L Lost World 11:32
Tim Klaus L vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W Firepower II 08:49
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Ian Beatson W Gorgar 06:36
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Atlantis 07:20
Round 3
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Iron Maiden 15:46
Chris Coyle W vs.
David Krueger L Firepower II 09:40
Connor Macheras W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Judge Dredd 09:21
Dana Valatka W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Dracula 12:58
Derek Miazga W vs.
Scott Benoit L Night Moves 04:49
Ian Beatson L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Judge Dredd 07:24
John Fujita W vs.
Daniel Rone L Gorgar 08:39
Julian Granich-Young L vs.
Bill Lascher W Firepower II 10:59
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Atlantis 07:03
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Stars 16:06
Leslie Martin L vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W Lost World 08:00
Lexi Whittemore W vs.
Jon Jacob L Stars 06:50
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Jason Burton L Big Guns 07:07
Nicolette Biskamp W vs.
Haley Mountain L Lost World 08:08
Patrick Degiovanni L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Atlantis 07:17
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
David Morell L Night Moves 09:01
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Iron Maiden 09:18
Tim Klaus W vs.
Aaron Hand L Big Guns 09:30
Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Pinbot 20:26
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Stephanie Davidson W Gorgar 06:05
Round 2
Aaron Hand W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Lost World 05:27
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
David Krueger W Iron Maiden 14:05
Bill Lascher L vs.
Tim Klaus W Dracula 07:01
Chris Coyle L vs.
Dana Valatka W Stars 04:51
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Judge Dredd 13:03
Derek Miazga L vs.
Daniel Rone W Firepower II 18:51
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Big Guns 10:43
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
David Morell L Dracula 12:14
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Connor Macheras W Stars 08:41
Ian Beatson W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Night Moves 07:20
Jason Burton W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Night Moves 08:51
John Fujita W vs.
Jon Jacob L Pinbot 10:09
Leslie Martin L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Pinbot 09:21
Lexi Whittemore W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Gorgar 07:39
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Haley Mountain L Judge Dredd 07:07
Patrick Degiovanni W vs.
Julian Granich-Young L Big Guns 05:59
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Gorgar 07:26
Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Scott Benoit L Atlantis 05:48
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum W Lost World 11:56
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L Atlantis 13:21
Round 1
Aaron Hand L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Gorgar 06:16
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Connor Macheras W Atlantis 10:15
Bill Lascher L vs.
Scott Benoit W Pinbot 13:49
Chris Coyle W vs.
Julian Granich-Young L Gorgar 05:31
Daniel Rone W vs.
Ben "Sauce" Applebaum L Stars 12:07
David Krueger L vs.
David Morell W Lost World 05:47
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Night Moves 08:01
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Jason Burton W Stars 08:25
Jon Jacob W vs.
Haley Mountain L Atlantis 05:35
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Stephanie Davidson W Big Guns 06:33
Leslie Martin W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Dracula 05:31
Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Iron Maiden 13:39
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Ian Beatson L Firepower II 10:48
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Judge Dredd 11:57
Patrick Degiovanni L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Firepower II 08:20
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Big Guns 11:40
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
John Fujita W Lost World 05:27
Tim Klaus L vs.
Dana Valatka W Night Moves 10:24
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Derek Miazga W Judge Dredd 08:39
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Dracula 08:17