Robinhood Weekly 1/5

Updated 3:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ben Ebers
(bye)
Mark Waheed 44
Jacob Munoz 77
Brian Accrocco
(bye)
(bye)
Dalal (Lilo) Daher
Austin Fernandes
(bye)
(bye)
Mercedes Matthews-Elston
Peter Lippincott 77
Phil Arnold 64
(bye)
George Sayegh
Ben Ebers 65
A
Jacob Munoz 77
Brian Accrocco 23
B
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 77
Austin Fernandes 577
C
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 745
Peter Lippincott 77
D
George Sayegh 44
Jacob Munoz 77
E
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 45
Austin Fernandes 767
F
Peter Lippincott 475
Jacob Munoz 77
G
Table 2
Austin Fernandes 26
Jacob Munoz 677
Table 1
Ben Ebers 746
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Mark Waheed
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Phil Arnold
(bye)
Mark Waheed 54
D
George Sayegh 77
(bye)
C
Mercedes Matthews-Elston
(bye)
B
Brian Accrocco
Phil Arnold 374
A
Ben Ebers 767
George Sayegh 77
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 44
Brian Accrocco 745
Ben Ebers 577
George Sayegh 66
E
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 77
Ben Ebers 747
F
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 576
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 46
Table 1
Ben Ebers 77
Ben Ebers 77
G
Table 1
Austin Fernandes 55
Ben Ebers

1st

  Jacob Munoz

2nd

  Ben Ebers

3rd

  Austin Fernandes

4th

  Dalal (Lilo) Daher

5th

  George Sayegh

  Peter Lippincott

7th

  Mercedes Matthews-Elston

  Brian Accrocco

9th

  Mark Waheed

  Phil Arnold

Final

Jacob Munoz 677 W vs.
Ben Ebers 746 L Table 1 15:35

Elimination Final

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 55 L Table 1 11:29

Elimination Semi-final

Dalal (Lilo) Daher 46 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 1 10:28

Winners Final

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 26 L Table 2 05:01

Elimination 4

Ben Ebers 747 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 576 L Table 2 12:16

George Sayegh 66 L vs.
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 77 W 14:36

Elimination 3

Brian Accrocco 745 L vs.
Ben Ebers 577 W 12:14

George Sayegh 77 W vs.
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 44 L 07:45

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Fernandes 767 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 475 L 21:59

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 45 L 05:28

Elimination 2

Mark Waheed 54 L vs.
George Sayegh 77 W 03:40

Phil Arnold 374 L vs.
Ben Ebers 767 W 19:49

Winners 1

Austin Fernandes 577 W vs.
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 745 L 14:06

Ben Ebers 65 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W 09:23

Brian Accrocco 23 L vs.
Dalal (Lilo) Daher 77 W 06:34

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
George Sayegh 44 L 10:02

Round 1

Mark Waheed 44 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W 13:10

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 64 L 21:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20