Final
Mike Lucas Jr (2) W vs.
Mike Dinges (4) L Court 3 05:16:10
Elimination Final
James Washington Jr (12) 12 L vs.
Mike Dinges (4) 21 W Court 5 18:03
Elimination Semi-final
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) 2 L Court 3 12:31
Winners Final
Mike Dinges (4) 20 L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (2) 21 W Court 4 22:51
Elimination 6
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 13 L Court 3 13:20
Jr Williams (3) 14 L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) 21 W Court 2 19:41
Elimination 5
Gary Alger (5) 5 L vs.
Jr Williams (3) 21 W Court 5 12:06
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W vs.
Tj Stoneberger (14) 20 L Court 3 19:33
Winners Semi-finals
Gerald Eppard (6) 7 L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (2) 21 W Court 1 16:28
Tammy Williams (1) 8 L vs.
Mike Dinges (4) 21 W Court 4 16:43
Elimination 4
Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (7) 8 L Court 2 09:11
Janice McCafferty (8) 2 L vs.
Jr Williams (3) 21 W Court 3 12:18
Mike Webster (10) 8 L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W Court 2 12:20
Tj Stoneberger (14) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (9) 14 L Court 2 14:24
Elimination 3
Donna Keefer (11) 7 L vs.
Tj Stoneberger (14) 21 W Court 1 14:13
Janice McCafferty (8) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (17) 10 L Court 4 13:11
Mike Lucas Sr (13) 17 L vs.
Gary Alger (5) 21 W Court 2 21:21
Roger Cameron III (15) 20 L vs.
Mike Webster (10) 21 W Court 1 19:53
Winners 2
James Washington Jr (12) 5 L vs.
Mike Dinges (4) 21 W Court 5 09:01
Jr Williams (3) 14 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W Court 5 25:52
Tammy Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (9) 11 L Court 3 12:59
Tanner Dinges (7) L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (2) 21 W Court 2 04:14
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Lucas Sr (13) W 22:07
(bye) (21) L vs.
Donna Keefer (11) W 31:44
(bye) (23) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) W 22:39
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Webster (10) W 49:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Alger (5) W 20:40
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tj Stoneberger (14) W 22:16
Casey Mullins (18) 15 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (17) 21 W Court 4 21:59
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 5 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (15) 21 W Court 3 11:51
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 59:59
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 59:59
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 59:59
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 59:59
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 59:59
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 59:59
(bye) (32) L vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) W 14:34
Casey Mullins (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:23
Winners 1
Donna Keefer (11) 9 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) 21 W 31:42
Gary Alger (5) 12 L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W 20:38
Jr Williams (3) 21 W vs.
Tj Stoneberger (14) L 22:14
Lisa Smith (9) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) 16 L 22:37
Mike Lucas Sr (13) 1 L vs.
Mike Dinges (4) 21 W 22:05
Roger Cameron III (15) 1 L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (2) 21 W Court 4 08:58
Tammy Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (17) 5 L Court 5 10:35
Tanner Dinges (7) 21 W vs.
Mike Webster (10) 19 L 49:06
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Tj Stoneberger (14) W 59:59
(bye) (21) L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) W 59:59
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Webster (10) W 59:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (8) W 59:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (6) W 59:59
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Dinges (4) W 59:59
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (2) W 59:59
Donna Keefer (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 59:59
Gary Alger (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:59
Jacob Mullins (17) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr (16) 16 L 14:32
Jr Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:59
Lisa Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 59:59
Mike Lucas Sr (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 59:59
Roger Cameron III (15) 21 W vs.
Casey Mullins (18) 17 L 17:21
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:59
Tanner Dinges (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 59:59