SEKY Cornhole League February Singles

Updated 4:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Bailey (1)
(bye) (32)
Ray Hill (17)
Court 3
Danny Miller (16)
Jack Hopkins (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Brad Collie (8)
Kenneth Watts (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Eddie Stacy (12)
Jamie Gayheart (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Ricky Calhoun (4)
Claude Miller (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Libby Smith (14)
Jim Fields (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Veronica Easterling (6)
Bob Banks (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin Breeding (10)
Dillon Easterling (15)
Court 2
Rebecca Fields (18)
(bye) (31)
Chad Easterling (2)
Brian Bailey (1)
A
Court 3
Danny Miller (16)
Jack Hopkins (9)
B
Court 1
Brad Collie (8)
Kenneth Watts (5)
C
Court 1
Eddie Stacy (12)
Jamie Gayheart (13)
D
Court 3
Ricky Calhoun (4)
Claude Miller (3)
E
Court 3
Libby Smith (14)
Jim Fields (11)
F
Court 4
Veronica Easterling (6)
Bob Banks (7)
G
Court 4
Kevin Breeding (10)
Rebecca Fields (18)
H
Court 2
Chad Easterling (2)
Brian Bailey (1)
I
Court 1
Brad Collie (8)
Kenneth Watts (5)
J
Court 4
Ricky Calhoun (4)
Claude Miller (3)
K
Court 1
Jim Fields (11)
Kevin Breeding (10)
L
Court 2
Chad Easterling (2)
Brian Bailey (1)
M
Court 1
Ricky Calhoun (4)
Claude Miller (3)
N
Court 3
Chad Easterling (2)
Brian Bailey (1)
O
Court 4
Claude Miller (3)
Brian Bailey (1)
Court 4
Claude Miller (3)
Claude Miller (3)
Court 4
Brian Bailey (1)
Claude Miller (3)
(bye) (32)
Ray Hill (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dillon Easterling (15)
(bye) (31)
Ray Hill (17)
H
Court 1
Rebecca Fields (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Bob Banks (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Veronica Easterling (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Libby Smith (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Jamie Gayheart (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Eddie Stacy (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Jack Hopkins (9)
Dillon Easterling (15)
A
Court 4
Danny Miller (16)
Rebecca Fields (18)
Court 2
Bob Banks (7)
Veronica Easterling (6)
Court 4
Libby Smith (14)
Jamie Gayheart (13)
Court 3
Eddie Stacy (12)
Jack Hopkins (9)
Court 4
Danny Miller (16)
Rebecca Fields (18)
J
Court 4
Kenneth Watts (5)
Veronica Easterling (6)
I
Court 2
Brad Collie (8)
Eddie Stacy (12)
L
Court 2
Kevin Breeding (10)
Jack Hopkins (9)
K
Court 4
Jim Fields (11)
Rebecca Fields (18)
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (6)
Eddie Stacy (12)
Court 3
Jim Fields (11)
Rebecca Fields (18)
N
Court 4
Chad Easterling (2)
Jim Fields (11)
M
Court 3
Ricky Calhoun (4)
Rebecca Fields (18)
Court 4
Ricky Calhoun (4)
Rebecca Fields (18)
O
Court 2
Claude Miller (3)
Claude Miller (3)

1st

  Claude Miller (3)

2nd

  Brian Bailey (1)

3rd

  Rebecca Fields (18)

4th

  Ricky Calhoun (4)

5th

  Chad Easterling (2)

  Jim Fields (11)

7th

  Veronica Easterling (6)

  Eddie Stacy (12)

9th

  Kenneth Watts (5)

  Brad Collie (8)

  Kevin Breeding (10)

  Jack Hopkins (9)

13th

  Bob Banks (7)

  Libby Smith (14)

  Jamie Gayheart (13)

  Danny Miller (16)

17th

  Ray Hill (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Dillon Easterling (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Brian Bailey (1) L Court 4 07:37

Final

Brian Bailey (1) L vs.
Claude Miller (3) W Court 4 11:25

Elimination Final

Rebecca Fields (18) L vs.
Claude Miller (3) W Court 2 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Rebecca Fields (18) W vs.
Ricky Calhoun (4) L Court 4 18:34

Winners Final

Brian Bailey (1) W vs.
Claude Miller (3) L Court 4 14:33

Elimination 6

Jim Fields (11) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (4) W Court 3 09:16

Rebecca Fields (18) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 4 10:51

Elimination 5

Eddie Stacy (12) L vs.
Jim Fields (11) W Court 3 18:41

Rebecca Fields (18) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (6) L Court 1 16:57

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Bailey (1) W vs.
Ricky Calhoun (4) L Court 1 14:55

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 3 13:15

Elimination 4

Eddie Stacy (12) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (10) L Court 2 26:22

Jack Hopkins (9) L vs.
Jim Fields (11) W Court 4 12:59

Rebecca Fields (18) W vs.
Kenneth Watts (5) L Court 4 07:40

Veronica Easterling (6) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 2 15:52

Elimination 3

Jack Hopkins (9) W vs.
Danny Miller (16) L Court 4 00:38

Jamie Gayheart (13) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (12) W Court 3 19:32

Rebecca Fields (18) W vs.
Bob Banks (7) L Court 2 11:01

Veronica Easterling (6) W vs.
Libby Smith (14) L Court 4 09:22

Winners 2

Brian Bailey (1) W vs.
Brad Collie (8) L Court 1 00:14

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Jim Fields (11) L Court 1 08:48

Kenneth Watts (5) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (4) W Court 4 14:29

Kevin Breeding (10) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 2 16:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (13) W 15:08

(bye) (21) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (6) W 53:53

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jack Hopkins (9) W 31:48

(bye) (25) L vs.
Bob Banks (7) W 34:42

(bye) (27) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (12) W 54:52

(bye) (29) L vs.
Libby Smith (14) W 52:42

Dillon Easterling (15) L vs.
Danny Miller (16) W Court 4 06:53

Ray Hill (17) L vs.
Rebecca Fields (18) W Court 1 06:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 17:37

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:37

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:37

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:37

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 17:37

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 17:37

(bye) (32) L vs.
Ray Hill (17) W 32:46

Dillon Easterling (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 39:10

Winners 1

Bob Banks (7) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (10) W Court 4 16:32

Brian Bailey (1) W vs.
Danny Miller (16) L Court 3 11:13

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Libby Smith (14) L Court 3 09:05

Jack Hopkins (9) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W Court 1 11:21

Jamie Gayheart (13) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (4) W Court 3 21:55

Jim Fields (11) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (6) L Court 4 19:00

Kenneth Watts (5) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (12) L Court 1 19:49

Rebecca Fields (18) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 2 18:59

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Libby Smith (14) W 17:37

(bye) (21) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (12) W 17:37

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (10) W 17:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Collie (8) W 17:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (6) W 17:37

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ricky Calhoun (4) W 17:37

(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W 17:37

Bob Banks (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:37

Brian Bailey (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:37

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:37

Dillon Easterling (15) L vs.
Rebecca Fields (18) W Court 2 07:44

Jack Hopkins (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:37

Jamie Gayheart (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 17:37

Jim Fields (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:37

Kenneth Watts (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:37

Ray Hill (17) L vs.
Danny Miller (16) W Court 3 14:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20