Final - Match 2
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W vs.
Brock Handrick // Jerry Judnic L Board 5 17:53
Final
Brock Handrick // Jerry Judnic L vs.
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W Board 4 30:23
Elimination Final
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W vs.
Johnny O // Matt Kieper L Board 5 23:02
Elimination Semi-final
Ben Ives // Danni Will L vs.
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W Board 4 23:53
Winners Final
Johnny O // Matt Kieper L vs.
Brock Handrick // Jerry Judnic W Board 4 23:41
Elimination 6
Ben Ives // Danni Will W vs.
Justin "JD" Dennison // Tyson Zettler L 19:36
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W vs.
chris Cortright // Ian Makovec L Board 5 26:25
Elimination 5
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W vs.
Mitchell Lovelace // Randi Will L 32:57
Davey Mervyn // Elliot Kibler L vs.
Ben Ives // Danni Will W Board 4 30:50
Winners Semi-finals
Johnny O // Matt Kieper W vs.
chris Cortright // Ian Makovec L 29:39
Justin "JD" Dennison // Tyson Zettler L vs.
Brock Handrick // Jerry Judnic W Board 5 21:09
Elimination 4
Amy Pehlke // Kory Fleischman L vs.
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W 34:16
Davey Mervyn // Elliot Kibler W vs.
Heidi Gaedtke // Morgan "Morgs" Benedict L 21:29
Ethen Heil // Missy Kieper L vs.
Mitchell Lovelace // Randi Will W Board 4 34:48
Jack Rosenburg // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Ben Ives // Danni Will W Board 5 29:44
Elimination 3
Alex Baumann // Dylan Burkam L vs.
Ethen Heil // Missy Kieper W 34:01
Amy Pehlke // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Dylan Bornheimer // Jim Schreiner L Board 4 21:17
Davey Mervyn // Elliot Kibler W vs.
Bryan Montag // Trevor Imhoff L 25:31
Kendy Hess // Matt Radunz L vs.
Jack Rosenburg // Sarah Schreiner W 27:07
Winners 2
chris Cortright // Ian Makovec W vs.
Heidi Gaedtke // Morgan "Morgs" Benedict L 34:13
Brock Handrick // Jerry Judnic W vs.
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland L 20:55
Johnny O // Matt Kieper W vs.
Ben Ives // Danni Will L 25:02
Justin "JD" Dennison // Tyson Zettler W vs.
Mitchell Lovelace // Randi Will L Board 5 24:02
Elimination 2
Amy Pehlke // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Keith Hickman // Robert Butler L 21:04
Ben Leffel // Malarie Montag L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Elliot Kibler W Board 5 27:33
Ethen Heil // Missy Kieper W vs.
Kyle Imhoff // Tim Slozes L 28:38
Jack Rosenburg // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Bill Holden // Tyler Joanis L 37:58
Kendy Hess // Matt Radunz W vs.
Dalton Schraeder // Kate Richling L 47:20
Winners 1
Ben Ives // Danni Will W vs.
Alex Baumann // Dylan Burkam L Board 5 21:34
Bill Holden // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Justin "JD" Dennison // Tyson Zettler W 46:53
Bryan Montag // Trevor Imhoff L vs.
Brock Handrick // Jerry Judnic W 27:23
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W vs.
Davey Mervyn // Elliot Kibler L 27:15
Dalton Schraeder // Kate Richling L vs.
Mitchell Lovelace // Randi Will W 50:29
Dylan Bornheimer // Jim Schreiner L vs.
chris Cortright // Ian Makovec W 34:42
Heidi Gaedtke // Morgan "Morgs" Benedict W vs.
Keith Hickman // Robert Butler L 27:28
Kyle Imhoff // Tim Slozes L vs.
Johnny O // Matt Kieper W 14:37
Round 1
Connor Handrick // Patrick Cleveland W vs.
Ethen Heil // Missy Kieper L 24:29
Jack Rosenburg // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Heidi Gaedtke // Morgan "Morgs" Benedict W 45:57
Johnny O // Matt Kieper W vs.
Ben Leffel // Malarie Montag L 20:38
Justin "JD" Dennison // Tyson Zettler W vs.
Amy Pehlke // Kory Fleischman L 31:17
Kendy Hess // Matt Radunz L vs.
chris Cortright // Ian Makovec W Board 4 47:01