ACO 12/22/19 Grayville Doubles

Updated 9:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
(bye) (32)
Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17)
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8)
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5)
(bye) (28)
Larry Wissel/Mike Watson (21)
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12)
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13)
Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20)
(bye) (29)
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4)
William Brown/Matt Burnett (3)
(bye) (30)
Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19)
Derek McKnight/Rick Hurley (14)
Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (11)
Court 1
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22)
(bye) (27)
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)
(bye) (26)
Matt Tenhumberg/Zac Hurley (23)
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10)
Kyle Sauls/Russ Carlisle (15)
Danny Kennedy/JaredBunting (18)
(bye) (31)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
A
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9)
B
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8)
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5)
C
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12)
Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20)
D
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4)
William Brown/Matt Burnett (3)
E
Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19)
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22)
F
Court 1
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)
G
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10)
Kyle Sauls/Russ Carlisle (15)
H
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
I
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8)
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5)
J
Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20)
Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19)
K
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22)
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)
L
Court 1
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
M
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5)
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22)
N
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
O
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
Court 1
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)
(bye) (32)
Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Larry Wissel/Mike Watson (21)
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Derek McKnight/Rick Hurley (14)
Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Matt Tenhumberg/Zac Hurley (23)
Danny Kennedy/JaredBunting (18)
(bye) (31)
Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17)
H
Kyle Sauls/Russ Carlisle (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10)
Larry Wissel/Mike Watson (21)
F
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6)
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13)
E
William Brown/Matt Burnett (3)
Derek McKnight/Rick Hurley (14)
D
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4)
Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (11)
C
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12)
Matt Tenhumberg/Zac Hurley (23)
B
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9)
Danny Kennedy/JaredBunting (18)
A
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17)
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10)
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6)
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13)
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4)
Court 1
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12)
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9)
Court 1
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10)
J
Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20)
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6)
I
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8)
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4)
L
Court 1
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
K
Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19)
Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20)
Court 1
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6)
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4)
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6)
N
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22)
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
M
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5)
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22)
Court 1
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)
O
Court 1
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)

1st

  TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1)

2nd

  Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2)

3rd

  Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16)

4th

  Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22)

5th

  Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6)

  Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5)

7th

  Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20)

  Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4)

9th

  Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10)

  Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8)

  Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7)

  Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19)

13th

  Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17)

  Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13)

  Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12)

  Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9)

17th

  Kyle Sauls/Russ Carlisle (15)

  (bye) (25)

  Larry Wissel/Mike Watson (21)

  William Brown/Matt Burnett (3)

  Derek McKnight/Rick Hurley (14)

  Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (11)

  Matt Tenhumberg/Zac Hurley (23)

  Danny Kennedy/JaredBunting (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) L Court 1 09:30

Elimination Final

Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 1 24:19

Elimination Semi-final

Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22) L vs.
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) W Court 1 12:31

Winners Final

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) L 20:51

Elimination 6

Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6) L vs.
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22) W 09:23

Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) W vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5) L 15:15

Elimination 5

Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4) L vs.
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) W 12:33

Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20) L vs.
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6) W Court 1 13:54

Winners Semi-finals

Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W 23:02

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5) L 06:45

Elimination 4

Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10) L vs.
Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20) W 12:53

Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6) W vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8) L 12:15

Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) W vs.
Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19) L 10:56

Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) L Court 1 10:50

Elimination 3

Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6) W vs.
Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13) L 11:41

Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10) W 15:24

Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9) L vs.
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) W Court 1 08:58

Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4) W vs.
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12) L Court 1 16:22

Winners 2

Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5) W vs.
Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20) L 14:01

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W Court 1 21:24

Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19) L vs.
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22) W 19:57

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8) L 15:15

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10) W 54:21

Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13) W vs.
William Brown/Matt Burnett (3) L 17:39

Danny Kennedy/JaredBunting (18) L vs.
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) W 08:03

Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17) W vs.
Kyle Sauls/Russ Carlisle (15) L 14:01

Derek McKnight/Rick Hurley (14) L vs.
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4) W 12:10

Larry Wissel/Mike Watson (21) L vs.
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6) W 12:57

Matt Tenhumberg/Zac Hurley (23) L vs.
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9) W 15:32

Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (11) L vs.
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12) W 17:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:17

(bye) (26) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg/Zac Hurley (23) W 35:51

(bye) (28) L vs.
Larry Wissel/Mike Watson (21) W 56:35

(bye) (30) L vs.
Derek McKnight/Rick Hurley (14) W 44:27

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17) W 27:23

Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:48

Danny Kennedy/JaredBunting (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:38

Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 58:36

Winners 1

Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5) W vs.
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12) L 19:20

Kyle Sauls/Russ Carlisle (15) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W 18:06

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) W vs.
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10) L 18:12

Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9) L vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8) W 10:13

Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22) W vs.
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6) L Court 1 15:45

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) L 13:00

Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20) W vs.
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4) L 22:34

William Brown/Matt Burnett (3) L vs.
Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19) W 14:46

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (8) W 09:17

(bye) (27) L vs.
Craig Waddell/Tim Herr (6) W 09:17

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Wall/Dennis Elliott (4) W 09:17

(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (2) W 09:17

Allen Hancock/Seth Hancock (13) L vs.
Tommy Huyck/Jimmie Burdett (20) W 19:03

Dave Rider/Dalton Turner (17) L vs.
Hunter Keeling/Russell Tabers (16) W 17:19

Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:17

Kyle Sauls/Russ Carlisle (15) W vs.
Danny Kennedy/JaredBunting (18) L 16:19

Larry Wissel/Mike Watson (21) L vs.
Steve Smith/Dan Deisher (12) W 12:40

Marcus Chalcraft/Franklin Fraisier (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:17

Matt Tenhumberg/Zac Hurley (23) L vs.
Charlana Wayland/MelindaBurnett (10) W 09:00

Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (11) L vs.
Ryan Griffith/Randy Johnson (22) W Court 1 16:05

Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:17

Randy Smith/Ricky Keeling (19) W vs.
Derek McKnight/Rick Hurley (14) L 16:55

TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:17

William Brown/Matt Burnett (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20