ACO KCs Singles B 2/15/20

Updated 11:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (32)
James Keown (17)
2
Greg English (16)
Marcus Chalcraft (9)
2
Chip Brown (24)
Mariah Elliott (25)
3
Jeremy Taylor (8)
Chris Kunze (5)
(bye) (28)
Willie Liles (21)
1
David Roundtree (12)
Franklin Frazier (13)
1
Brandon Whitehead (20)
(bye) (29)
Kyle Garrard (4)
Randy Seibert (3)
(bye) (30)
Cl Thomas (19)
2
Derek Williams (14)
Derek McNight (11)
1
Alan Prosser (22)
(bye) (27)
Randy Johnson (6)
Rick Hurley (7)
(bye) (26)
Paul Shock (23)
2
Logan Jones (10)
Charlie Lemond (15)
1
Brad Butler (18)
(bye) (31)
Skyler Seibert (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
A
2
James Keown (17)
Chip Brown (24)
B
2
Jeremy Taylor (8)
Chris Kunze (5)
C
1
Willie Liles (21)
Brandon Whitehead (20)
D
3
Kyle Garrard (4)
Randy Seibert (3)
E
3
Cl Thomas (19)
Alan Prosser (22)
F
2
Randy Johnson (6)
Rick Hurley (7)
G
1
Paul Shock (23)
Charlie Lemond (15)
H
3
Skyler Seibert (2)
James Keown (17)
I
3
Jeremy Taylor (8)
Willie Liles (21)
J
3
Kyle Garrard (4)
Randy Seibert (3)
K
1
Randy Johnson (6)
Rick Hurley (7)
L
2
Skyler Seibert (2)
Jeremy Taylor (8)
M
1
Kyle Garrard (4)
Randy Seibert (3)
N
4
Rick Hurley (7)
Kyle Garrard (4)
O
2
Randy Seibert (3)
Randy Seibert (3)
5
Kyle Garrard (4)
Randy Seibert (3)
(bye) (32)
Greg English (16)
Marcus Chalcraft (9)
1
Mariah Elliott (25)
(bye) (28)
David Roundtree (12)
Franklin Frazier (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Derek Williams (14)
Derek McNight (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Logan Jones (10)
Brad Butler (18)
(bye) (31)
Greg English (16)
H
3
Charlie Lemond (15)
Marcus Chalcraft (9)
G
3
Paul Shock (23)
David Roundtree (12)
F
1
Alan Prosser (22)
Franklin Frazier (13)
E
2
Cl Thomas (19)
Derek Williams (14)
D
1
Brandon Whitehead (20)
Derek McNight (11)
C
2
Chris Kunze (5)
Logan Jones (10)
B
1
Chip Brown (24)
Brad Butler (18)
A
2
Dan Deisher (1)
Greg English (16)
1
Marcus Chalcraft (9)
Alan Prosser (22)
3
Cl Thomas (19)
Derek Williams (14)
2
Derek McNight (11)
Chip Brown (24)
2
Dan Deisher (1)
Greg English (16)
J
1
Willie Liles (21)
Cl Thomas (19)
I
1
James Keown (17)
Derek McNight (11)
L
3
Skyler Seibert (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
K
2
Randy Johnson (6)
Willie Liles (21)
5
Cl Thomas (19)
Skyler Seibert (2)
3
Randy Johnson (6)
Cl Thomas (19)
N
4
Rick Hurley (7)
Skyler Seibert (2)
M
5
Jeremy Taylor (8)
Cl Thomas (19)
4
Jeremy Taylor (8)
Cl Thomas (19)
O
2
Kyle Garrard (4)
Kyle Garrard (4)

1st

  Randy Seibert (3)

2nd

  Kyle Garrard (4)

3rd

  Cl Thomas (19)

4th

  Jeremy Taylor (8)

5th

  Rick Hurley (7)

  Skyler Seibert (2)

7th

  Willie Liles (21)

  Randy Johnson (6)

9th

  Greg English (16)

  James Keown (17)

  Derek McNight (11)

  Dan Deisher (1)

13th

  Marcus Chalcraft (9)

  Alan Prosser (22)

  Derek Williams (14)

  Chip Brown (24)

17th

  Charlie Lemond (15)

  Paul Shock (23)

  David Roundtree (12)

  Franklin Frazier (13)

  Brandon Whitehead (20)

  Chris Kunze (5)

  Logan Jones (10)

  Brad Butler (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Mariah Elliott (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (4) L 5 31:03

Elimination Final

Cl Thomas (19) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (4) W 2 18:04

Elimination Semi-final

Cl Thomas (19) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (8) L 4 28:49

Winners Final

Kyle Garrard (4) L vs.
Randy Seibert (3) W 2 23:01

Elimination 6

Cl Thomas (19) W vs.
Rick Hurley (7) L 4 15:41

Skyler Seibert (2) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (8) W 5 20:27

Elimination 5

Skyler Seibert (2) W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) L 3 32:47

Willie Liles (21) L vs.
Cl Thomas (19) W 5 21:43

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy Taylor (8) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (4) W 1 19:34

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Rick Hurley (7) L 4 16:51

Elimination 4

Cl Thomas (19) W vs.
James Keown (17) L 1 10:19

Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 2 25:22

Derek McNight (11) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W 3 19:36

Greg English (16) L vs.
Willie Liles (21) W 1 12:40

Elimination 3

Alan Prosser (22) L vs.
Cl Thomas (19) W 3 16:43

Chip Brown (24) L vs.
Dan Deisher (1) W 2 19:55

Derek Williams (14) L vs.
Derek McNight (11) W 2 17:39

Greg English (16) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (9) L 1 26:55

Winners 2

James Keown (17) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (8) W 3 30:21

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) L 1 17:42

Rick Hurley (7) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) L 2 16:17

Willie Liles (21) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (4) W 3 09:27

Elimination 2

Brad Butler (18) L vs.
Dan Deisher (1) W 2 00:20

David Roundtree (12) L vs.
Alan Prosser (22) W 1 09:06

Derek McNight (11) W vs.
Chris Kunze (5) L 2 15:01

Derek Williams (14) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (20) L 1 17:51

Franklin Frazier (13) L vs.
Cl Thomas (19) W 2 15:17

Greg English (16) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (15) L 3 17:28

Logan Jones (10) L vs.
Chip Brown (24) W 1 17:56

Marcus Chalcraft (9) W vs.
Paul Shock (23) L 3 16:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Logan Jones (10) W 58:42

(bye) (28) L vs.
David Roundtree (12) W 06:29

(bye) (30) L vs.
Derek Williams (14) W 29:08

(bye) (32) L vs.
Greg English (16) W 37:26

Brad Butler (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:56

Derek McNight (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 50:08

Franklin Frazier (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 35:27

Marcus Chalcraft (9) W vs.
Mariah Elliott (25) L 1 12:17

Winners 1

Alan Prosser (22) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 2 18:26

Brandon Whitehead (20) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (4) W 3 15:19

Charlie Lemond (15) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W 3 21:54

Chip Brown (24) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (8) W 2 18:15

Chris Kunze (5) L vs.
Willie Liles (21) W 1 24:07

Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
James Keown (17) W 2 26:26

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Cl Thomas (19) L 3 28:24

Rick Hurley (7) W vs.
Paul Shock (23) L 1 10:30

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 43:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (4) W 43:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (2) W 43:04

Charlie Lemond (15) W vs.
Brad Butler (18) L 1 11:14

Chris Kunze (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:04

Cl Thomas (19) W vs.
Derek Williams (14) L 2 16:35

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:04

Derek McNight (11) L vs.
Alan Prosser (22) W 1 14:34

Franklin Frazier (13) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (20) W 1 12:24

James Keown (17) W vs.
Greg English (16) L 2 08:08

Marcus Chalcraft (9) L vs.
Chip Brown (24) W 2 08:38

Mariah Elliott (25) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (8) W 3 14:02

Paul Shock (23) W vs.
Logan Jones (10) L 2 12:28

Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:04

Rick Hurley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:04

Willie Liles (21) W vs.
David Roundtree (12) L 1 15:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20