Valentines Cornhole Tourney South Main

Updated 11:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon // Meng
2
Duncan // Josh H
Austin // Cmfj
4
Amy // Randy
Jack // Neil
4
Jake // Matt S
Jesse // Mac
3
Ricky // Robby
Brian Brewster // Mitchel
1
Jay // Rob
Kevin // Scotty
1
Brian Barber // John
Chuckie // Raymond
2
Caleb // Darick H
Nate // Sharon
3
Jimmy A // Terry
Duncan // Josh H
A
3
Austin // Cmfj
Jack // Neil
B
3
Ricky // Robby
Jay // Rob
C
1
Kevin // Scotty
Caleb // Darick H
D
2
Jimmy A // Terry
Duncan // Josh H
E
3
Ricky // Robby
Kevin // Scotty
F
2
Caleb // Darick H
Duncan // Josh H
G
3
Caleb // Darick H
Duncan // Josh H
2
Caleb // Darick H
Duncan // Josh H
Brandon // Meng
2
Amy // Randy
Jake // Matt S
3
Jesse // Mac
Brian Brewster // Mitchel
4
Brian Barber // John
Chuckie // Raymond
4
Nate // Sharon
Brandon // Meng
D
2
Jimmy A // Terry
Jake // Matt S
C
1
Jay // Rob
Brian Barber // John
B
4
Jack // Neil
Nate // Sharon
A
3
Austin // Cmfj
Jimmy A // Terry
1
Jake // Matt S
Jack // Neil
4
Austin // Cmfj
Jimmy A // Terry
E
1
Ricky // Robby
Austin // Cmfj
F
2
Kevin // Scotty
Jimmy A // Terry
2
Kevin // Scotty
Jimmy A // Terry
G
2
Caleb // Darick H
Caleb // Darick H

1st

  Duncan // Josh H

2nd

  Caleb // Darick H

3rd

  Jimmy A // Terry

4th

  Kevin // Scotty

5th

  Ricky // Robby

  Austin // Cmfj

7th

  Jake // Matt S

  Jack // Neil

9th

  Brandon // Meng

  Jay // Rob

  Brian Barber // John

  Nate // Sharon

13th

  Amy // Randy

  Jesse // Mac

  Brian Brewster // Mitchel

  Chuckie // Raymond

Final

Duncan // Josh H W vs.
Caleb // Darick H L 2 09:36

Elimination Final

Jimmy A // Terry L vs.
Caleb // Darick H W 2 11:19

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy A // Terry W vs.
Kevin // Scotty L 2 13:21

Winners Final

Duncan // Josh H W vs.
Caleb // Darick H L 3 13:37

Elimination 4

Austin // Cmfj L vs.
Kevin // Scotty W 2 14:27

Jimmy A // Terry W vs.
Ricky // Robby L 1 07:42

Elimination 3

Jack // Neil L vs.
Austin // Cmfj W 4 13:15

Jimmy A // Terry W vs.
Jake // Matt S L 1 10:41

Winners Semi-finals

Duncan // Josh H W vs.
Ricky // Robby L 3 21:52

Kevin // Scotty L vs.
Caleb // Darick H W 2 15:09

Elimination 2

Brandon // Meng L vs.
Jimmy A // Terry W 2 13:34

Brian Barber // John L vs.
Jack // Neil W 4 18:44

Jake // Matt S W vs.
Jay // Rob L 1 20:35

Nate // Sharon L vs.
Austin // Cmfj W 3 14:59

Elimination 1

Brandon // Meng W vs.
Amy // Randy L 2 11:16

Brian Brewster // Mitchel L vs.
Brian Barber // John W 4 14:49

Chuckie // Raymond L vs.
Nate // Sharon W 4 19:01

Jake // Matt S W vs.
Jesse // Mac L 3 11:56

Winners 1

Caleb // Darick H W vs.
Jimmy A // Terry L 2 11:58

Duncan // Josh H W vs.
Austin // Cmfj L 3 07:33

Jack // Neil L vs.
Ricky // Robby W 3 12:09

Jay // Rob L vs.
Kevin // Scotty W 1 17:47

Round 1

Austin // Cmfj W vs.
Amy // Randy L 4 16:38

Brandon // Meng L vs.
Duncan // Josh H W 2 10:47

Brian Brewster // Mitchel L vs.
Jay // Rob W 1 21:08

Chuckie // Raymond L vs.
Caleb // Darick H W 2 17:10

Jack // Neil W vs.
Jake // Matt S L 4 13:56

Jesse // Mac L vs.
Ricky // Robby W 3 15:12

Kevin // Scotty W vs.
Brian Barber // John L 1 22:00

Nate // Sharon L vs.
Jimmy A // Terry W 3 12:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20