TCL - Social Ryder Cup Random Draw 2

Updated 9:28am

None.

Round 1

Amanda Moreno vs.
Cannon Terry

April Murphey vs.
Iris Bailey

Bobby Schmitt vs.
Chris Wright

Bryan Pruett vs.
William Welch

Cari Dietz vs.
Andy Sirles

Clay Odum vs.
Jennifer Thompson

Clay Wiley vs.
Colton Johnson

David Jordan vs.
Corey Creek

Grant Duffy vs.
Javier Luna

Jordan DePriest vs.
Blake Welch

Kenny Drymiller vs.
John Hammonds

Kevin Meza vs.
Awolli Imanii

Kolton Browning vs.
Johnny Ragsdale

Ryan Derkowski vs.
Michael Barron

Winners 1

Alex Hamilton vs.
Bobby Fink Sr

Allen Hooten vs.
Johnny Hendricks

Austin Thompson vs.
Cody Cooper

Blake Fuller vs.
Kenny Spoon

Brent Bridges vs.
John Garnica Jr

Cassie Kraemer vs.
Clint Moore

Chad Thorp vs.
Jason Gore

Cindy Jones vs.
Randal Wynn

Corey Powell vs.
Josh Rogers

Debora Wynn vs.
Rusty Reynolds

Devyn Smith vs.
Anthony Elliott

Douglas Wiegref vs.
Matt Ash

Jayme Barnes vs.
Chad Barina

Joseph Jaramello Jr vs.
Eddy Mortan

Justin Grice vs.
Delmar Davis

Lonnie Roberts vs.
Josh Richardson

Miguel Meza vs.
Justin Moore

Mike McKee vs.
Johnny Richardson

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jamie Willaby
(bye)
Ryan Derkowski
Michael Barron
Miguel Meza
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Moore
Douglas Wiegref
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Ash
Cindy Jones
(bye)
(bye)
Randal Wynn
Earnest Lancaster
(bye)
Bryan Pruett
William Welch
Chad Thorp
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Gore
Allen Hooten
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Hendricks
Kenny Drymiller
John Hammonds
(bye)
Cal Hero
George Delong
(bye)
Cari Dietz
Andy Sirles
Blake Fuller
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny Spoon
Jayme Barnes
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Barina
Bobby Schmitt
Chris Wright
(bye)
Robin Cameron
Anthony Galindo
(bye)
Kolton Browning
Johnny Ragsdale
Mike McKee
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Richardson
Joseph Jaramello Jr
(bye)
(bye)
Eddy Mortan
Amanda Moreno
Cannon Terry
(bye)
Beau Podast
Hannah Fink
(bye)
Jordan DePriest
Blake Welch
Corey Powell
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Rogers
Devyn Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony Elliott
Clay Odum
Jennifer Thompson
(bye)
Brian Mayfield
Matt Creek
(bye)
Grant Duffy
Javier Luna
Brent Bridges
(bye)
(bye)
John Garnica Jr
Alex Hamilton
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Fink Sr
Kevin Meza
Awolli Imanii
(bye)
Jake Jaramillo
Ron Willyard
(bye)
Clay Wiley
Colton Johnson
Debora Wynn
(bye)
(bye)
Rusty Reynolds
Justin Grice
(bye)
(bye)
Delmar Davis
April Murphey
Iris Bailey
(bye)
Bob Kelly
Austin Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Cooper
Lonnie Roberts
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Richardson
Cassie Kraemer
(bye)
(bye)
Clint Moore
David Jordan
Corey Creek
(bye)
Casey Jones
Jamie Willaby
A
Miguel Meza
B
Justin Moore
Douglas Wiegref
C
Matt Ash
Cindy Jones
D
Randal Wynn
Earnest Lancaster
E
Chad Thorp
F
Jason Gore
Allen Hooten
G
Johnny Hendricks
H
Cal Hero
George Delong
I
Blake Fuller
J
Kenny Spoon
Jayme Barnes
K
Chad Barina
L
Robin Cameron
Anthony Galindo
M
Mike McKee
N
Johnny Richardson
Joseph Jaramello Jr
O
Eddy Mortan
P
Beau Podast
Hannah Fink
Q
Corey Powell
R
Josh Rogers
Devyn Smith
S
Anthony Elliott
T
Brian Mayfield
Matt Creek
U
Brent Bridges
V
John Garnica Jr
Alex Hamilton
W
Bobby Fink Sr
X
Jake Jaramillo
Ron Willyard
Y
Debora Wynn
Z
Rusty Reynolds
Justin Grice
AA
Delmar Davis
AB
Bob Kelly
Austin Thompson
AC
Cody Cooper
Lonnie Roberts
AD
Josh Richardson
Cassie Kraemer
AE
Clint Moore
AF
Casey Jones
AG
AH
AI
AJ
AK
AL
AM
AN
AO
AP
AQ
AR
AS
AT
AU
AV
AW
AX
AY
AZ
BA
BB
BC
BD
BE
BF
BG
BH
BI
BJ
BK
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AF
(bye)
AE
(bye)
AD
(bye)
AC
AB
(bye)
AA
(bye)
Z
Y
X
(bye)
W
(bye)
V
U
T
(bye)
S
(bye)
R
Q
P
(bye)
O
(bye)
N
M
L
(bye)
K
(bye)
J
I
H
(bye)
G
(bye)
F
E
(bye)
D
(bye)
C
(bye)
B
A
AN
AM
AL
AK
AJ
AI
AH
AG
AV
AU
AT
AS
AR
AQ
AP
AO
BD
BC
BB
BA
AZ
AY
AX
AW
BF
BE
BH
BG
BJ
BI
BK

None.

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20