BSS 7/1 B

Updated 10:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

14. Amanda b // 7. Sloppy Joe
(bye)
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen
BOARD 8
10. Matt B // 18. Alysa
16. Lexi // 20. Jordan
(bye)
(bye)
13. Shawn D // 9. Quan
12. BK // 6. Shannon
(bye)
(bye)
11. Tim W // 8. Goose
17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T
BOARD 6
1. Super T // 15. Slim
(bye)
19. David L // 3. Dots
14. Amanda b // 7. Sloppy Joe
A
BOARD 7
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen
16. Lexi // 20. Jordan
B
BOARD 9
13. Shawn D // 9. Quan
12. BK // 6. Shannon
C
BOARD 8
11. Tim W // 8. Goose
1. Super T // 15. Slim
D
BOARD 11
19. David L // 3. Dots
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen
E
BOARD 11
13. Shawn D // 9. Quan
12. BK // 6. Shannon
F
BOARD 7
19. David L // 3. Dots
13. Shawn D // 9. Quan
G
BOARD 7
19. David L // 3. Dots
13. Shawn D // 9. Quan
BOARD 7
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen
13. Shawn D // 9. Quan
(bye)
10. Matt B // 18. Alysa
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T
(bye)
10. Matt B // 18. Alysa
D
BOARD 10
1. Super T // 15. Slim
(bye)
C
11. Tim W // 8. Goose
(bye)
B
16. Lexi // 20. Jordan
17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T
A
BOARD 9
14. Amanda b // 7. Sloppy Joe
1. Super T // 15. Slim
BOARD 7
11. Tim W // 8. Goose
16. Lexi // 20. Jordan
BOARD 11
17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T
1. Super T // 15. Slim
E
BOARD 9
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen
17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T
F
BOARD 10
12. BK // 6. Shannon
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen
BOARD 10
17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen
G
BOARD 7
19. David L // 3. Dots
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen

1st

  13. Shawn D // 9. Quan

2nd

  4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen

3rd

  19. David L // 3. Dots

4th

  17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T

5th

  1. Super T // 15. Slim

  12. BK // 6. Shannon

7th

  11. Tim W // 8. Goose

  16. Lexi // 20. Jordan

9th

  10. Matt B // 18. Alysa

  14. Amanda b // 7. Sloppy Joe

Final

13. Shawn D // 9. Quan W vs.
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen L BOARD 7 25:16

Elimination Final

4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen W vs.
19. David L // 3. Dots L BOARD 7 38:15

Elimination Semi-final

4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen W vs.
17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T L BOARD 10 23:39

Winners Final

13. Shawn D // 9. Quan W vs.
19. David L // 3. Dots L BOARD 7 30:24

Elimination 4

1. Super T // 15. Slim L vs.
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen W BOARD 9 39:17

17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T W vs.
12. BK // 6. Shannon L BOARD 10 32:24

Elimination 3

1. Super T // 15. Slim W vs.
11. Tim W // 8. Goose L BOARD 7 35:09

16. Lexi // 20. Jordan L vs.
17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T W BOARD 11 33:12

Winners Semi-finals

12. BK // 6. Shannon L vs.
19. David L // 3. Dots W BOARD 7 19:11

4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen L vs.
13. Shawn D // 9. Quan W BOARD 11 36:47

Elimination 2

10. Matt B // 18. Alysa L vs.
1. Super T // 15. Slim W BOARD 10 31:33

17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T W vs.
14. Amanda b // 7. Sloppy Joe L BOARD 9 46:37

Winners 1

1. Super T // 15. Slim L vs.
19. David L // 3. Dots W BOARD 11 23:58

12. BK // 6. Shannon W vs.
11. Tim W // 8. Goose L BOARD 8 29:03

14. Amanda b // 7. Sloppy Joe L vs.
4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen W BOARD 7 26:29

16. Lexi // 20. Jordan L vs.
13. Shawn D // 9. Quan W BOARD 9 16:03

Round 1

17. Stevie B // 2. Baby T L vs.
1. Super T // 15. Slim W BOARD 6 40:06

4. Pickles // 5. Jaycen W vs.
10. Matt B // 18. Alysa L BOARD 8 32:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20