Haas BD

Updated 3:37am

Elimination Semi-final

April // Wyre vs.
Rob D // Ross 3 14:08:09

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Meat // Robbie
2
Rich // Tommy P
Markov // Rudy
1
Jim Jones // Kristin
Lee // Mike T
2
Phil Allen // Richie
Aaron Whitehead // Napier
1
April // Wyre
Jeremy H // Tommy H
3
Alvin // Mark W
Jared Hacker // Ken C
5
Ivan // Tony B
Britt // Turko
4
Mike H // Walker
Aaron L // Brandon B
6
Rob D // Ross
Rich // Tommy P
A
1
Markov // Rudy
Phil Allen // Richie
B
5
April // Wyre
Alvin // Mark W
C
1
Ivan // Tony B
Britt // Turko
D
4
Rob D // Ross
Markov // Rudy
E
4
April // Wyre
Ivan // Tony B
F
1
Rob D // Ross
Markov // Rudy
G
6
Ivan // Tony B
Ivan // Tony B
Meat // Robbie
3
Jim Jones // Kristin
Lee // Mike T
2
Aaron Whitehead // Napier
Jeremy H // Tommy H
6
Jared Hacker // Ken C
Mike H // Walker
5
Aaron L // Brandon B
Meat // Robbie
D
3
Britt // Turko
Aaron Whitehead // Napier
C
5
Alvin // Mark W
Jared Hacker // Ken C
B
6
Phil Allen // Richie
Mike H // Walker
A
4
Rich // Tommy P
Britt // Turko
2
Alvin // Mark W
Jared Hacker // Ken C
3
Rich // Tommy P
Alvin // Mark W
E
2
April // Wyre
Jared Hacker // Ken C
F
4
Rob D // Ross
April // Wyre
3
Rob D // Ross
G
Markov // Rudy

5th

  Alvin // Mark W

  Jared Hacker // Ken C

7th

  Britt // Turko

  Rich // Tommy P

9th

  Meat // Robbie

  Aaron Whitehead // Napier

  Phil Allen // Richie

  Mike H // Walker

13th

  Jim Jones // Kristin

  Lee // Mike T

  Jeremy H // Tommy H

  Aaron L // Brandon B

Winners Final

Markov // Rudy L vs.
Ivan // Tony B W 6 12:06

Elimination 4

Alvin // Mark W L vs.
April // Wyre W 2 13:53

Jared Hacker // Ken C L vs.
Rob D // Ross W 4 14:19

Elimination 3

Britt // Turko L vs.
Alvin // Mark W W 2 14:00

Jared Hacker // Ken C W vs.
Rich // Tommy P L 3 14:11

Winners Semi-finals

Ivan // Tony B W vs.
Rob D // Ross L 1 09:52

Markov // Rudy W vs.
April // Wyre L 4 13:57

Elimination 2

Aaron Whitehead // Napier L vs.
Alvin // Mark W W 5 12:12

Jared Hacker // Ken C W vs.
Phil Allen // Richie L 6 10:15

Meat // Robbie L vs.
Britt // Turko W 3 16:27

Mike H // Walker L vs.
Rich // Tommy P W 4 14:31

Elimination 1

Jeremy H // Tommy H L vs.
Jared Hacker // Ken C W 6 13:39

Lee // Mike T L vs.
Aaron Whitehead // Napier W 2 17:51

Meat // Robbie W vs.
Jim Jones // Kristin L 3 10:10

Mike H // Walker W vs.
Aaron L // Brandon B L 5 12:15

Winners 1

Alvin // Mark W L vs.
Ivan // Tony B W 1 09:35

Britt // Turko L vs.
Rob D // Ross W 4 12:42

Phil Allen // Richie L vs.
April // Wyre W 5 10:26

Rich // Tommy P L vs.
Markov // Rudy W 1 06:16

Round 1

Aaron L // Brandon B L vs.
Rob D // Ross W 6 13:42

Aaron Whitehead // Napier L vs.
April // Wyre W 1 07:33

Britt // Turko W vs.
Mike H // Walker L 4 13:40

Jared Hacker // Ken C L vs.
Ivan // Tony B W 5 09:55

Jeremy H // Tommy H L vs.
Alvin // Mark W W 3 16:01

Lee // Mike T L vs.
Phil Allen // Richie W 2 11:08

Markov // Rudy W vs.
Jim Jones // Kristin L 1 07:35

Meat // Robbie L vs.
Rich // Tommy P W 2 09:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20