TCL-Season XI Sig Series 1 Advanced T2 Singles

Updated 4:07pm

None.

None.

Leeanna Hartline
(bye)
Jim Abdella
Joseph Hernandez
Roy Boland
(bye)
(bye)
Veronica Vinson
Jesse Williams
(bye)
(bye)
Revielle Neighbors
Will Davis
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Wiemer
Jonathon Perez
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Ball
Taylor Stone
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Gore
Toni Cranford
(bye)
(bye)
Mario Silva
Gabe Briones
(bye)
(bye)
Stephen Fuhrman
Nick Knabe
(bye)
(bye)
Troy Lobdell
Justin Petty
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Kline
Jerid Sisson
(bye)
(bye)
Donnie Greer
Chuck Coia
(bye)
(bye)
JR Reyes
Damren Kuykendall
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Neighbors
Blake Holly
(bye)
(bye)
John Lopez
Cody Hester
(bye)
(bye)
Seth Northcutt
Dakota Crawford
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Cranford
Leeanna Hartline
16
Jim Abdella
Roy Boland
12
Veronica Vinson
Jesse Williams
Revielle Neighbors
Will Davis
17
Brian Wiemer
Jonathon Perez
16
Matt Ball
Taylor Stone
16
Justin Gore
Toni Cranford
Mario Silva
Gabe Briones
12
Stephen Fuhrman
Nick Knabe
16
Troy Lobdell
Justin Petty
16
Daniel Kline
Jerid Sisson
17
Donnie Greer
Chuck Coia
12
JR Reyes
Damren Kuykendall
Jason Neighbors
Blake Holly
12
John Lopez
Cody Hester
Seth Northcutt
Dakota Crawford
Brian Cranford
Jim Abdella
5
Veronica Vinson
Jesse Williams
18
Will Davis
Matt Ball
16
Taylor Stone
Mario Silva
11
Stephen Fuhrman
Troy Lobdell
14
Daniel Kline
Jerid Sisson
12
JR Reyes
Damren Kuykendall
11
Blake Holly
Cody Hester
6
Brian Cranford
Veronica Vinson
11
Will Davis
Matt Ball
5
Mario Silva
Troy Lobdell
6
Jerid Sisson
Blake Holly
5
Cody Hester
Will Davis
11
Mario Silva
Jerid Sisson
18
Blake Holly
Will Davis
11
Blake Holly
Blake Holly

Final

Will Davis L vs.
Blake Holly W 11 00:04

Semi-finals

Jerid Sisson L vs.
Blake Holly W 18 14:24

Will Davis W vs.
Mario Silva L 11 16:21

Quarter-finals

Blake Holly W vs.
Cody Hester L 5 19:31

Matt Ball L vs.
Mario Silva W 5 19:09

Troy Lobdell L vs.
Jerid Sisson W 6 12:55

Veronica Vinson L vs.
Will Davis W 11 21:33

Round 3

Cody Hester W vs.
Brian Cranford L 6 21:31

Damren Kuykendall L vs.
Blake Holly W 11 15:43

Jerid Sisson W vs.
JR Reyes L 12 20:48

Jesse Williams L vs.
Will Davis W 18 44:31

Jim Abdella L vs.
Veronica Vinson W 5 22:54

Mario Silva W vs.
Stephen Fuhrman L 11 16:54

Matt Ball W vs.
Taylor Stone L 16 39:40

Troy Lobdell W vs.
Daniel Kline L 14 19:45

Round 2

Blake Holly W vs.
John Lopez L 12 27:15

Chuck Coia L vs.
JR Reyes W 12 10:24

Cody Hester W vs.
Seth Northcutt L 22:43

Dakota Crawford L vs.
Brian Cranford W 23:14

Damren Kuykendall W vs.
Jason Neighbors L 19:50

Gabe Briones L vs.
Stephen Fuhrman W 12 18:04

Jerid Sisson W vs.
Donnie Greer L 17 16:32

Jesse Williams W vs.
Revielle Neighbors L 11:07

Jonathon Perez L vs.
Matt Ball W 16 20:37

Justin Petty L vs.
Daniel Kline W 16 13:30

Leeanna Hartline L vs.
Jim Abdella W 16 14:12

Nick Knabe L vs.
Troy Lobdell W 16 09:42

Roy Boland L vs.
Veronica Vinson W 12 25:21

Taylor Stone W vs.
Justin Gore L 16 16:54

Toni Cranford L vs.
Mario Silva W 12:57

Will Davis W vs.
Brian Wiemer L 17 01:04:01

Round 1

Jim Abdella W vs.
Joseph Hernandez L 15:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20