Putting League 1-29-19

Updated 1:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dom // Woodgrain
(bye)
Gilligan // Troy
Danno // Josh b
David E // Larry
Jeremy // Jerry
Ballstain // Schwager
Alex A // Matty 2 Ls
Keith m // Kenny
Alex N // Keith A
Kyle S // Mike M
Katie // Smithers
Bret // Cali Tim
Ben D // Tyler
Brad // Gregor
Hefty // Ole Greg
Dom // Woodgrain
A
Gilligan // Troy
David E // Larry
B
Ballstain // Schwager
Keith m // Kenny
C
Katie // Smithers
Ben D // Tyler
D
Brad // Gregor
Gilligan // Troy
E
Ballstain // Schwager
Katie // Smithers
F
Brad // Gregor
Gilligan // Troy
G
Brad // Gregor
Brad // Gregor
Ballstain // Schwager
Brad // Gregor
(bye)
Danno // Josh b
Jeremy // Jerry
Alex A // Matty 2 Ls
Alex N // Keith A
Kyle S // Mike M
Bret // Cali Tim
Hefty // Ole Greg
Danno // Josh b
D
Ben D // Tyler
Alex A // Matty 2 Ls
C
Keith m // Kenny
Alex N // Keith A
B
David E // Larry
Hefty // Ole Greg
A
Dom // Woodgrain
Danno // Josh b
Keith m // Kenny
Alex N // Keith A
Dom // Woodgrain
Keith m // Kenny
E
Ballstain // Schwager
Dom // Woodgrain
F
Katie // Smithers
Ballstain // Schwager
Dom // Woodgrain
Ballstain // Schwager
G
Gilligan // Troy
Ballstain // Schwager

1st

  Brad // Gregor

2nd

  Ballstain // Schwager

3rd

  Gilligan // Troy

4th

  Dom // Woodgrain

5th

  Keith m // Kenny

  Katie // Smithers

7th

  Danno // Josh b

  Alex N // Keith A

9th

  Ben D // Tyler

  Alex A // Matty 2 Ls

  David E // Larry

  Hefty // Ole Greg

13th

  Jeremy // Jerry

  Kyle S // Mike M

  Bret // Cali Tim

Final

Brad // Gregor W vs.
Ballstain // Schwager L 07:41

Elimination Final

Ballstain // Schwager W vs.
Gilligan // Troy L 06:13

Elimination Semi-final

Ballstain // Schwager W vs.
Dom // Woodgrain L 08:35

Winners Final

Gilligan // Troy L vs.
Brad // Gregor W 07:08

Elimination 4

Dom // Woodgrain W vs.
Katie // Smithers L 07:34

Keith m // Kenny L vs.
Ballstain // Schwager W 07:58

Elimination 3

Alex N // Keith A L vs.
Dom // Woodgrain W 09:07

Danno // Josh b L vs.
Keith m // Kenny W 07:22

Winners Semi-finals

Gilligan // Troy W vs.
Ballstain // Schwager L 09:28

Katie // Smithers L vs.
Brad // Gregor W 08:29

Elimination 2

Alex A // Matty 2 Ls L vs.
Keith m // Kenny W 09:06

Alex N // Keith A W vs.
David E // Larry L 07:26

Danno // Josh b W vs.
Ben D // Tyler L 07:16

Hefty // Ole Greg L vs.
Dom // Woodgrain W 06:55

Elimination 1

Alex N // Keith A W vs.
Kyle S // Mike M L 08:42

Bret // Cali Tim L vs.
Hefty // Ole Greg W 07:37

Jeremy // Jerry L vs.
Alex A // Matty 2 Ls W 08:25

Winners 1

Ben D // Tyler L vs.
Brad // Gregor W 07:17

David E // Larry L vs.
Ballstain // Schwager W 06:56

Dom // Woodgrain L vs.
Gilligan // Troy W 08:35

Keith m // Kenny L vs.
Katie // Smithers W 09:56

Round 1

Ballstain // Schwager W vs.
Alex A // Matty 2 Ls L 08:23

Brad // Gregor W vs.
Hefty // Ole Greg L 06:23

Bret // Cali Tim L vs.
Ben D // Tyler W 08:20

David E // Larry W vs.
Jeremy // Jerry L 06:15

Gilligan // Troy W vs.
Danno // Josh b L 07:05

Keith m // Kenny W vs.
Alex N // Keith A L 08:00

Kyle S // Mike M L vs.
Katie // Smithers W 09:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20