Qualifier #5 2/15

Updated 6:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katie Brandi (1)
(bye) (16)
Keynan Kyle (9)
2
Jason S Naji (8)
Pete Tyler (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Paul John H (4)
Squirrel Zach (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Nick Dagen (6)
Sarah Mike H (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Alice Crash (2)
Katie Brandi (1)
A
2
Jason S Naji (8)
Pete Tyler (5)
B
8
Paul John H (4)
Squirrel Zach (3)
C
6
Nick Dagen (6)
Sarah Mike H (7)
D
4
Alice Crash (2)
Jason S Naji (8)
E
5
Pete Tyler (5)
Nick Dagen (6)
F
3
Sarah Mike H (7)
Pete Tyler (5)
G
7
Sarah Mike H (7)
Pete Tyler (5)
5
Sarah Mike H (7)
Pete Tyler (5)
(bye) (16)
Keynan Kyle (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Keynan Kyle (9)
D
5
Alice Crash (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Squirrel Zach (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Paul John H (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Katie Brandi (1)
Keynan Kyle (9)
7
Squirrel Zach (3)
Paul John H (4)
9
Katie Brandi (1)
Keynan Kyle (9)
E
6
Jason S Naji (8)
Paul John H (4)
F
4
Nick Dagen (6)
Jason S Naji (8)
5
Paul John H (4)
Jason S Naji (8)
G
5
Sarah Mike H (7)
Sarah Mike H (7)

1st

  Pete Tyler (5)

2nd

  Sarah Mike H (7)

3rd

  Jason S Naji (8)

4th

  Paul John H (4)

5th

  Keynan Kyle (9)

  Nick Dagen (6)

7th

  Squirrel Zach (3)

  Katie Brandi (1)

9th

  Alice Crash (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Pete Tyler (5) W vs.
Sarah Mike H (7) L 5 15:25

Elimination Final

Jason S Naji (8) L vs.
Sarah Mike H (7) W 5 14:59

Elimination Semi-final

Jason S Naji (8) W vs.
Paul John H (4) L 5 16:14

Winners Final

Pete Tyler (5) W vs.
Sarah Mike H (7) L 7 11:00

Elimination 4

Keynan Kyle (9) L vs.
Jason S Naji (8) W 6 15:38

Paul John H (4) W vs.
Nick Dagen (6) L 4 24:09

Elimination 3

Keynan Kyle (9) W vs.
Squirrel Zach (3) L 7 17:24

Paul John H (4) W vs.
Katie Brandi (1) L 9 22:13

Winners Semi-finals

Jason S Naji (8) L vs.
Pete Tyler (5) W 5 19:10

Nick Dagen (6) L vs.
Sarah Mike H (7) W 3 19:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Paul John H (4) W 49:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Squirrel Zach (3) W 49:02

(bye) (15) L vs.
Katie Brandi (1) W 55:27

Keynan Kyle (9) W vs.
Alice Crash (2) L 5 23:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 21:49

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 21:49

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 21:49

(bye) (16) L vs.
Keynan Kyle (9) W 41:26

Winners 1

Katie Brandi (1) L vs.
Jason S Naji (8) W 2 13:53

Pete Tyler (5) W vs.
Paul John H (4) L 8 27:47

Sarah Mike H (7) W vs.
Alice Crash (2) L 4 31:36

Squirrel Zach (3) L vs.
Nick Dagen (6) W 6 26:57

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Nick Dagen (6) W 21:49

(bye) (13) L vs.
Paul John H (4) W 21:49

(bye) (15) L vs.
Alice Crash (2) W 21:49

Katie Brandi (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 21:49

Keynan Kyle (9) L vs.
Jason S Naji (8) W 2 19:23

Pete Tyler (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 21:49

Sarah Mike H (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 21:49

Squirrel Zach (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 21:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20